No Event
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Stonehill L, 1-0
Thu Sep 29
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Thu Sep 29
Final
American Int'l W, 5-0
Fri Sep 30
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Fri Sep 30
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Fri Sep 30
Final - OT
American Int'l W, 3-2
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at Paul Short Invitational
(Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at Paul Short Invitational
(Lehigh University, Bethlehem, Pa.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Holy Cross
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Sat Oct 01
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
LIU Post
(Family Weekend)
Sat Oct 01
1:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Sat Oct 01
6:00 PM
Stonehill
Sat Oct 01
6:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sun Oct 02
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships
@ Old Kinderhook GC, Valatie, N.Y.
Sun Oct 02
vs. Textile River Regatta
@ Lowell, Mass.
Sun Oct 02
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Sun Oct 02
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Mon Oct 03
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships
@ Old Kinderhook GC, Valatie, N.Y.
Mon Oct 03
TBA
at ITA's (Long Island, N.Y.)
Mon Oct 03
6:00 PM
at Bridgeport
Tue Oct 04
5:00 PM
Le Moyne
Tue Oct 04
6:00 PM
at Molloy
Wed Oct 05
3:00 PM
at Merrimack
Wed Oct 05
4:00 PM
New Haven
Wed Oct 05
7:00 PM
Southern N.H.
Fri Oct 07
7:00 PM
at Bentley
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at New England Championship
(Franklin Park, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 08
TBA
at New England Championship
(Franklin Park, Boston, Mass.)
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Siena
Sat Oct 08
11:00 AM
Stonehill
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
Saint Rose
Sat Oct 08
1:00 PM
at Saint Rose
Mon Oct 10
vs. Post Eagles Invitational
@ at Watertown GC- Waterbury, C.T.
Mon Oct 10
4:00 PM
at Gordon
Tue Oct 11
vs. Post Eagles Invitational
@ at Watertown GC- Waterbury, C.T.
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
at American Int'l
Tue Oct 11
7:00 PM
at Merrimack
Wed Oct 12
3:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Wed Oct 12
6:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Thu Oct 13
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Fri Oct 14
3:00 PM
at Catholic College Invitational @ Boston College
Fri Oct 14
7:00 PM
Saint Anselm
Sat Oct 15
vs. Quinsigamond Snake Regatta
@ Worcester, Mass.
Sat Oct 15
All Day
at Catholic College Invitational @ Boston College
Sat Oct 15
12:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Sat Oct 15
2:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Oct 15
4:30 PM
at Pace
Sun Oct 16
vs. Merrimack College
@ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y.
Sun Oct 16
vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational
@ at Lake Shore CC- Syracuse, N.Y.
Mon Oct 17
vs. Merrimack College
@ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y.
Mon Oct 17
vs. LeMoyne Fall Invitational
@ at Lake Shore CC- Syracuse, N.Y.
Mon Oct 17
3:00 PM
Gordon
Tue Oct 18
vs. Merrimack College
@ at Elmwood CC- Elmsford, N.Y.
Tue Oct 18
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Tue Oct 18
7:00 PM
at American Int'l
Wed Oct 19
TBA
at TBA
NE-10 Quarterfinal
Wed Oct 19
4:00 PM
Le Moyne
Wed Oct 19
7:00 PM
Merrimack
Fri Oct 21
vs. Quechee Division II Challenge
@ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT
Fri Oct 21
TBA
at TBA
NE-10 Semifinals
Sat Oct 22
vs. Quechee Division II Challenge
@ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT
Sat Oct 22
TBA
at Northeast-10 Championship
(Stonehill College, North Easton, Mass.)
Sat Oct 22
TBA
at Northeast-10 Championship
(Stonehill College, North Easton, Mass.)
Sat Oct 22
11:00 AM
at Le Moyne
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
Southern Conn. St.
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
at New Haven
Sat Oct 22
1:00 PM
vs. Felician
@ Georgian Court - Lakewood, N.J.
Sat Oct 22
3:00 PM
at Georgian Court
Sat Oct 22
4:00 PM
Saint Michael's
Sun Oct 23
vs. Quechee Division II Challenge
@ at Quechee Club- Quechee, VT
Sun Oct 23
vs. NEIGA Championship
@ The Captain's Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Sun Oct 23
TBA
at TBA
NE-10 Finals
Mon Oct 24
vs. NEIGA Championship
@ The Captain's Golf Course - Brewster, Mass.
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
Adelphi
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Southern N.H.
Tue Oct 25
7:00 PM
at Stonehill
Wed Oct 26
7:00 PM
at Adelphi
Fri Oct 28
5:30 PM
at Mount Holyoke
Fri Oct 28
7:00 PM
Franklin Pierce
Sat Oct 29
vs. Head of the Fish Regatta
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y.
Sat Oct 29
11:00 AM
at Bentley
Sat Oct 29
12:00 PM
Pace
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
Pace
Sat Oct 29
1:00 PM
at Stonehill
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Le Moyne W, 6-3
Sat Sep 24
Final
Southern Conn. St. W, 11-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Merrimack W, 55-23
Sat Sep 24
Final
Southern N.H. W, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final - OT
at New Haven L, 2-1
Sun Sep 25
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships 7th
@ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H.
Sun Sep 25
Final
at Saint Rose W, 9-0
Mon Sep 26
vs. Northeast-10 Conference Championships 7th
@ Bretwood CC- Rindge, N.H.
Tue Sep 27
Final
Franklin Pierce W, 9-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 1-0
Tue Sep 27
Final
Stonehill W, 5-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 3-1
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Stonehill L, 1-0
Thu Sep 29
Final
American Int'l W, 5-0
Fri Sep 30
Final - OT
American Int'l W, 3-2
Previous Next View Full Schedule