Wed Nov 06
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 3-2
Originally scheduled for 3 p.m.
Fri Nov 08
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 1-0
Northeast-10 Conference - Semifinals
Fri Nov 08
Final
vs. New York Tech W, 91-74
Fri Nov 08
Final
at Stonehill W, 6-4
Sat Nov 09
Final
at NCAA East Regional Championships 7th/26
Belmont Plateau I Philadelphia, PA
Sat Nov 09
Final
at NCAA East Regional Championships 6th/23
Belmont Plateau I Philadelphia, PA
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. New Haven L, 34-33
Northeast-10 Quarterfinals Senior Day
Sat Nov 09
Final
at Le Moyne W, 2-0
NE-10 Quarterfinals
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Southern Conn. St. L, 3-2
Senior Day
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 81-41
@ Lakewood, N.J./Wellness Center 2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Caldwell W, 100-73
Sat Nov 09
Final - OT
at Post W, 4-3
Sun Nov 10
11:00 AM
Sacred Heart
Sun Nov 10
Final
at Georgian Court W, 73-67
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 12
Final
at New Haven L, 3-0
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 86-61
Wed Nov 13
Final
vs. American Int'l W, 3-2
Northeast-10 Semifinals
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Saint Michael's L, 2-1
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg, PA L, 1-0
@ East Stroudsburg, PA NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 61-23
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Saint Rose W, 2-1
Northeast-10 Championship
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 3-0
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Philadelphia Sciences L, 49-43
Molloy College Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Nyack L, 84-76
Sat Nov 16
Final - OT
vs. Saint Michael's L, 4-3
Sun Nov 17
2:00 PM
at Molloy
Molloy College Conference Challenge
Fri Nov 22
All Day
at Harold Anderson Invitational
@ URI
Sat Nov 23
at NCAA Division II Championships
@ Haggin Oaks Golf Complex I Sacramento, CA
Sat Nov 23
at NCAA Division II Championships
Haggin Oaks Golf Complex, Sacramento CA
Sat Nov 23
All Day
at Harold Anderson Invitational
@ URI
Sat Nov 23
1:30 PM
vs. Southern N.H.
Sat Nov 23
3:30 PM
vs. Southern N.H.
Sat Nov 23
7:10 PM
at Worcester State
Sun Nov 24
All Day
at Harold Anderson Invitational
@ URI
Tue Nov 26
5:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Tue Nov 26
7:00 PM
at Fitchburg State
Tue Nov 26
7:30 PM
at Franklin Pierce
Sun Dec 01
1:30 PM
vs. Stonehill
Sun Dec 01
3:30 PM
vs. Stonehill
Wed Dec 04
5:30 PM
vs. Bentley
Wed Dec 04
7:30 PM
vs. Bentley
Fri Dec 06
7:00 PM
at Saint Anselm
Sat Dec 07
7:20 PM
at Southern N.H.
Thu Dec 12
7:00 PM
vs. Westfield State
Sat Dec 14
4:00 PM
at Caldwell
Tue Dec 17
1:00 PM
at Southern Connecticut State
Wed Dec 18
5:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Wed Dec 18
7:30 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Dec 21
1:30 PM
vs. Dist. Columbia
Sat Dec 21
3:30 PM
vs. Georgian Court
Thu Jan 02
2:00 PM
vs. Chestnut Hill
Thu Jan 02
5:30 PM
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
Fri Jan 03
7:00 PM
at Norwich
Northfield Savings Bank Holiday Tournament
Sat Jan 04
TBA
at Molloy
Sun Jan 05
3:00 PM
vs. Mercy
Tue Jan 07
3:30 PM
at Massachusetts Dartmouth
Wed Jan 08
5:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Wed Jan 08
7:30 PM
at Saint Anselm
Fri Jan 10
7:00 PM
at Saint Michael's
Sat Jan 11
TBD
at Providence
Sat Jan 11
1:30 PM
at Saint Rose
Sat Jan 11
3:30 PM
at Saint Rose
Tue Jan 14
5:30 PM
vs. Pace
Tue Jan 14
7:00 PM
vs. Framingham State
Tue Jan 14
7:30 PM
vs. Pace
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 81-41
@ Lakewood, N.J./Wellness Center 2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 09
Final
vs. Caldwell W, 100-73
Sat Nov 09
Final - OT
at Post W, 4-3
Sun Nov 10
Final
at Georgian Court W, 73-67
2019 Georgian Court Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 12
Final
at New Haven L, 3-0
Wed Nov 13
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 86-61
Wed Nov 13
Final
vs. American Int'l W, 3-2
Northeast-10 Semifinals
Fri Nov 15
Final
vs. Saint Michael's L, 2-1
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. East Stroudsburg, PA L, 1-0
@ East Stroudsburg, PA NCAA First Round
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Saint Anselm L, 61-23
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Saint Rose W, 2-1
Northeast-10 Championship
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Franklin Pierce L, 3-0
Sat Nov 16
Final
vs. Philadelphia Sciences L, 49-43
Molloy College Conference Challenge
Sat Nov 16
Final
at Nyack L, 84-76
Sat Nov 16
Final - OT
vs. Saint Michael's L, 4-3
View Full Schedule