Licensed to Assumption College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/18/2017 09:11 PM
         Harold Anderson Invitational Meet - 11/17/2017 to 11/18/2017          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:54.85    3:49.64   40  
     1) Homans, Hannah M SR             2) Petta, Nicole C JR             
     3) Guccione, Caitlin SO            4) Dunn, MacKenna SO              
                  27.47       56.71 (56.71)     1:25.85 (29.14)   2:00.01 (1:03.30)
        2:25.91 (25.90)     2:56.44 (56.43)     3:21.69 (25.25)     3:49.64 (53.20)
  2 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:56.23    3:57.75   34  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SO         
     3) Svard, Elin M FR                4) Rice, Jillian M JR             
                  28.63       58.94 (58.94)     1:29.98 (31.04)   2:06.19 (1:07.25)
        2:32.81 (26.62)     3:04.21 (58.02)     3:29.40 (25.19)     3:57.75 (53.54)
  3 Providence College-NE  'A'                        4:09.56    4:00.18   32  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet E JR        2) Czerniecki, Abby E JR          
     3) Thornton, Katie R FR            4) McCartin, CJ J SO              
                  28.81       59.21 (59.21)     1:30.25 (31.04)   2:07.09 (1:07.88)
        2:33.72 (26.63)     3:05.67 (58.58)     3:31.56 (25.89)     4:00.18 (54.51)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 4:04.30    4:00.80   30  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh T SO         2) Body, Caroline M JR            
     3) Larnard, Brianna R FR           4) Conners, Catherine M SR        
                  28.41   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:31.45 (31.44)   2:08.77 (1:08.76)
        2:35.56 (26.79)     3:07.77 (59.00)     3:32.77 (25.00)     4:00.80 (53.03)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:57.55    4:01.34   28  
     1) McGillivray, Megan C JR         2) Nuttall, Sabrina SO            
     3) Kingston, Victoria SR           4) McDonald, Juliana SR           
                  29.78   1:01.01 (1:01.01)     1:32.21 (31.20)   2:09.19 (1:08.18)
        2:35.69 (26.50)     3:07.72 (58.53)     3:32.72 (25.00)     4:01.34 (53.62)
  6 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               4:03.58    4:01.45   26  
     1) Kneller, Grace D JR             2) Kelley, Brooke FR              
     3) Blake, Caitlyn E JR             4) Horner, Maddie SO              
                  29.59   1:00.85 (1:00.85)     1:31.61 (30.76)   2:07.62 (1:06.77)
        2:35.22 (27.60)   3:07.83 (1:00.21)     3:33.03 (25.20)     4:01.45 (53.62)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        4:05.70    4:02.98   24  
     1) Morgan, Niamh SR                2) Holmes, Abbey SO               
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
                  29.05   1:00.25 (1:00.25)     1:31.47 (31.22)   2:09.08 (1:08.83)
        2:36.29 (27.21)     3:08.23 (59.15)     3:34.14 (25.91)     4:02.98 (54.75)
  8 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        4:07.90    4:03.38   22  
     1) Barr, Court SR                  2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Petrozza, Ali M JR              4) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
                  29.59   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:32.22 (31.26)   2:08.71 (1:07.75)
        2:36.73 (28.02)   3:09.18 (1:00.47)     3:34.63 (25.45)     4:03.38 (54.20)
  9 Bryant University-NE  'C'                              NT    4:04.72   18  
     1) Salzano, Nicole A SR            2) Wong, Heather M FR             
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica E SO    4) Heim, Alexandra C FR           
                  29.00       59.70 (59.70)     1:31.50 (31.80)   2:07.86 (1:08.16)
        2:35.00 (27.14)   3:07.97 (1:00.11)     3:35.07 (27.10)     4:04.72 (56.75)
 10 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               4:01.55    4:05.40   14  
     1) Chen, Rita SO                   2) Blackdeer, Emma P JR           
     3) Russell, Lynsie SO              4) Borger, Emily C SR             
                  29.76   1:01.45 (1:01.45)     1:33.93 (32.48)   2:11.73 (1:10.28)
        2:39.41 (27.68)     3:11.46 (59.73)     3:36.90 (25.44)     4:05.40 (53.94)
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 4:09.11    4:05.79   12  
     1) Moran, Lauren B FR              2) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M FR     
     3) Mullaney, Maura E SR            4) Sparre, Nina K SR              
                  29.96   1:02.10 (1:02.10)     1:33.62 (31.52)   2:10.54 (1:08.44)
        2:38.25 (27.71)   3:10.99 (1:00.45)     3:37.09 (26.10)     4:05.79 (54.80)
 12 Providence College-NE  'C'                        4:14.87    4:06.65   10  
     1) Kartsounis, Alexandra L SR      2) DeSernia, Kathyrn A JR         
     3) Rigas, Andie E JR               4) Boyle, Erin SO                 
                  30.04   1:01.88 (1:01.88)     1:34.51 (32.63)   2:11.30 (1:09.42)
        2:39.55 (28.25)   3:11.49 (1:00.19)     3:37.28 (25.79)     4:06.65 (55.16)
 13 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         4:03.78   x4:06.91  
     1) Dye, Caitlin M JR               2) Brant, Eliza N SO              
     3) Veenstra, Meghan E FR           4) Watson, Valeria SR             
                  29.41   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:31.94 (31.25)   2:08.84 (1:08.15)
        2:37.46 (28.62)   3:11.27 (1:02.43)     3:37.51 (26.24)     4:06.91 (55.64)
 14 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 4:14.22   x4:09.21  
     1) O'Brien, Jenny J JR             2) Underhill, Sarah D SO          
     3) Marasco, Rachel J SR            4) Sullivan, Emily R FR           
                  30.40   1:02.55 (1:02.55)     1:35.23 (32.68)   2:11.74 (1:09.19)
        2:40.05 (28.31)   3:12.71 (1:00.97)     3:39.19 (26.48)     4:09.21 (56.50)
 15 Providence College-NE  'B'                        4:11.98   x4:09.33  
     1) Schaefer, Katherine E FR        2) Aquadro, Natalie G FR          
     3) McClure, Hayley E SR            4) Gardiner, Emily J FR           
                  30.08   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:35.60 (32.83)   2:14.42 (1:11.65)
        2:41.69 (27.27)     3:14.24 (59.82)     3:40.02 (25.78)     4:09.33 (55.09)
 16 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        4:07.99   x4:10.53  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey A JR         4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  30.47   1:02.39 (1:02.39)     1:36.43 (34.04)   2:14.84 (1:12.45)
        2:43.13 (28.29)   3:16.60 (1:01.76)     3:42.76 (26.16)     4:10.53 (53.93)
 17 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        4:11.74   x4:16.09  
     1) LaQue, Sydney SO                2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Toskas, Aerin SR                4) Nitso, Hannah SO               
                  31.02   1:03.81 (1:03.81)     1:37.03 (33.22)   2:16.44 (1:12.63)
        2:44.40 (27.96)   3:19.15 (1:02.71)     3:45.87 (26.72)     4:16.09 (56.94)
 18 Providence College-NE  'D'                        4:17.01   x4:16.12  
     1) Arman, Hannah S FR              2) Collins, Megan M SR            
     3) Buckley, Emma JR                4) McKeon, Grace C FR             
                  30.44   1:02.86 (1:02.86)     1:36.75 (33.89)   2:17.17 (1:14.31)
        2:44.94 (27.77)   3:18.26 (1:01.09)     3:45.57 (27.31)     4:16.12 (57.86)
 19 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                 4:20.33   x4:16.47  
     1) Smith, Eve FR                   2) Kraemer, Kelley E SR           
     3) Fitzgerald, Madeline M SO       4) Gurchiek, Emma E JR            
                  31.74   1:04.76 (1:04.76)     1:38.32 (33.56)   2:17.35 (1:12.59)
        2:46.22 (28.87)   3:21.71 (1:04.36)     3:47.81 (26.10)     4:16.47 (54.76)
 20 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'E'                 4:24.44   x4:16.81  
     1) Lloyd, Olivia M SO              2) Miquel, Alexia C SO            
     3) Boddie, Erin E SO               4) Harris, Abbey J FR             
                  30.18   1:02.28 (1:02.28)     1:35.97 (33.69)   2:14.12 (1:11.84)
        2:43.84 (29.72)   3:18.95 (1:04.83)     3:46.43 (27.48)     4:16.81 (57.86)
 21 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               4:12.55   x4:17.25  
     1) Deschenes, Hannah C SO          2) Dent, Frances FR               
     3) McCurdy, Anna R SO              4) Pontius, Kate E SO             
                  31.18   1:03.84 (1:03.84)     1:37.89 (34.05)   2:16.47 (1:12.63)
        2:46.96 (30.49)   3:22.14 (1:05.67)     3:47.88 (25.74)     4:17.25 (55.11)
 -- Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               4:12.78         DQ  
     1) Pecha, Emma G SO                2) Fries, Cassidy SO              
     3) Younts, Rebecca FR              4) Coleman, Ann FR                
                  30.09   1:01.90 (1:01.90)     1:33.90 (32.00)   2:10.18 (1:08.28)
        2:38.65 (28.47)   3:12.54 (1:02.36)     3:39.62 (27.08)          DQ (56.97)
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:29.27    3:25.02   40  
     1) Curtin, Colin A SR              2) Schulte, Benjamin A SR         
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Allen, Andrew G FR             
                  25.18       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.25 (25.12)     1:46.82 (54.69)
        2:10.43 (23.61)     2:38.06 (51.24)     3:00.20 (22.14)     3:25.02 (46.96)
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        3:39.22    3:28.33   34  
     1) Billig, Ricky E JR              2) Trammell, Ryan E JR            
     3) Sabaitis, Charlie S SR          4) Brannigan, PK K SO             
                  25.67       52.95 (52.95)     1:19.29 (26.34)     1:49.63 (56.68)
        2:13.32 (23.69)     2:41.52 (51.89)     3:03.49 (21.97)     3:28.33 (46.81)
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                        3:41.76    3:33.76   32  
     1) Batista, Jonathan J JR          2) Southren, Joshua P FR          
     3) Melendez, Sebastian FR          4) McLaughlin, Mark W FR          
                  25.66       52.82 (52.82)     1:20.66 (27.84)     1:52.29 (59.47)
        2:16.57 (24.28)     2:45.11 (52.82)     3:08.02 (22.91)     3:33.76 (48.65)
  4 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:32.55    3:35.81   30  
     1) Mayhew, Connor J SR             2) McNamara, Jack J FR            
     3) Cleworth, Calvin W SO           4) Clyne, Kevin SR                
                  27.03       55.33 (55.33)     1:22.42 (27.09)     1:53.76 (58.43)
        2:18.38 (24.62)     2:47.20 (53.44)     3:10.01 (22.81)     3:35.81 (48.61)
  5 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         3:35.89    3:36.15   28  
     1) Dixon, Colby B FR               2) Boyle, Tavish P JR             
     3) Digiaro, Zach R SO              4) Mastroinni, Matthew J FR       
                  26.96       55.81 (55.81)     1:23.06 (27.25)     1:55.49 (59.68)
        2:19.82 (24.33)     2:47.91 (52.42)     3:10.98 (23.07)     3:36.15 (48.24)
  6 Bryant University-NE  'C'                         3:37.39   x3:36.52  
     1) Nabavi, Cyrus G SO              2) Sommerville, George J SR       
     3) Boyadjian, Benon SR             4) Davis, Robert SO               
                  26.79       55.54 (55.54)     1:24.08 (28.54)   1:56.30 (1:00.76)
        2:20.11 (23.81)     2:48.19 (51.89)     3:11.16 (22.97)     3:36.52 (48.33)
  7 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:40.07    3:37.07   26  
     1) Wilinski, Kaikea K FR           2) Sbarbaro, Jake A SR            
     3) Tierney, Steven T JR            4) Manley, Corey E JR             
                  26.54       54.15 (54.15)     1:21.60 (27.45)   1:54.30 (1:00.15)
        2:18.89 (24.59)     2:47.06 (52.76)     3:10.48 (23.42)     3:37.07 (50.01)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:36.55    3:39.42   24  
     1) Gould, Nick FR                  2) Driscoll, Sean R JR            
     3) Temple, Kazu K FR               4) Ketch, Jacob FR                
                  27.04       55.92 (55.92)     1:24.74 (28.82)   1:57.17 (1:01.25)
        2:21.69 (24.52)     2:51.06 (53.89)     3:13.55 (22.49)     3:39.42 (48.36)
  9 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 3:47.02    3:39.75   22  
     1) Collier, Cole T FR              2) Mueller, Mark E SR             
     3) Kramer, Nathan M FR             4) Cerulli, Chris R FR            
                  27.39       56.19 (56.19)     1:24.17 (27.98)   1:57.98 (1:01.79)
        2:22.72 (24.74)     2:50.87 (52.89)     3:13.91 (23.04)     3:39.75 (48.88)
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 3:51.51   x3:48.37  
     1) Nightingale, Ethan SR           2) Sullivan, Mack M FR            
     3) Realbuto, Christian SO          4) Kucharski, Hayden J SR         
                  27.52       57.84 (57.84)     1:26.11 (28.27)   2:00.37 (1:02.53)
        2:25.49 (25.12)     2:56.76 (56.39)     3:20.94 (24.18)     3:48.37 (51.61)
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               4:47.55   x3:53.55  
     1) St. Jean, Drew FR               2) St. Jean, Nate FR              
     3) Jorge, Dylan E SO               4) Comeau, Stephen G JR           
                  28.28       58.41 (58.41)     1:29.44 (31.03)   2:05.45 (1:07.04)
        2:30.86 (25.41)     3:02.71 (57.26)     3:26.50 (23.79)     3:53.55 (50.84)
 12 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               4:06.00    4:07.35   18  
     1) Carbon, Chris                   2) DelGiudice, Julian             
     3) Toulin, Mike                    4) Alper, Zach                    
                  32.35   1:06.96 (1:06.96)     1:40.92 (33.96)   2:21.72 (1:14.76)
        2:45.84 (24.12)     3:15.38 (53.66)     3:40.09 (24.71)     4:07.35 (51.97)
 -- Providence College-NE  'C'                        3:45.89         DQ  
     1) Maloney, Alec FR                2) Centrella, Chris J SO          
     3) McGowan, Austin C SR            4) Krivacs, Jake M JR             
                  25.59       55.04 (55.04)     1:23.25 (28.21)   1:55.28 (1:00.24)
        2:20.22 (24.94)     2:49.58 (54.30)     3:12.37 (22.79)          DQ (49.36)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fallon, Katherine A       SR PC-NE                5:18.25    5:03.09   20  
                  27.65       57.38 (29.73)     1:27.31 (29.93)     1:57.75 (30.44)
        2:28.28 (30.53)     2:59.31 (31.03)     3:30.51 (31.20)     4:01.84 (31.33)
        4:33.19 (31.35)     5:03.09 (29.90)                                        
  2 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption-NE        5:14.51    5:05.38   17  
                  27.67       57.06 (29.39)     1:26.94 (29.88)     1:57.12 (30.18)
        2:27.88 (30.76)     2:58.90 (31.02)     3:30.05 (31.15)     4:01.83 (31.78)
        4:33.88 (32.05)     5:05.38 (31.50)                                        
  3 Pecha, Emma G             SO Rhode Island-NE      5:23.07    5:07.97   16  
                  28.23       58.92 (30.69)     1:30.16 (31.24)     2:01.25 (31.09)
        2:31.90 (30.65)     3:03.03 (31.13)     3:34.31 (31.28)     4:05.60 (31.29)
        4:37.04 (31.44)     5:07.97 (30.93)                                        
  4 Snow, Maddie E            JR PC-NE                5:32.18    5:09.06   15  
                  28.71       59.55 (30.84)     1:30.78 (31.23)     2:02.06 (31.28)
        2:33.19 (31.13)     3:04.44 (31.25)     3:35.69 (31.25)     4:07.01 (31.32)
        4:38.33 (31.32)     5:09.06 (30.73)                                        
  5 Anderson, Sabrina         SO Rhode Island-NE      5:26.92    5:09.13   14  
                  27.81       58.28 (30.47)     1:29.08 (30.80)     2:00.30 (31.22)
        2:31.67 (31.37)     3:02.94 (31.27)     3:34.74 (31.80)     4:06.09 (31.35)
        4:37.88 (31.79)     5:09.13 (31.25)                                        
  6 Williams, Sydney N        SR Rhode Island-NE      5:27.75    5:09.92   13  
                  27.91       58.72 (30.81)     1:30.04 (31.32)     2:01.36 (31.32)
        2:33.13 (31.77)     3:04.86 (31.73)     3:36.61 (31.75)     4:08.56 (31.95)
        4:39.81 (31.25)     5:09.92 (30.11)                                        
  7 Quirk, Shannon M          JR Assumption-NE        5:10.64    5:10.86   12  
                  27.95       57.85 (29.90)     1:28.62 (30.77)     1:59.67 (31.05)
        2:31.38 (31.71)     3:02.87 (31.49)     3:35.22 (32.35)     4:07.34 (32.12)
        4:39.83 (32.49)     5:10.86 (31.03)                                        
  8 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U-NE          5:22.24    5:13.40   11  
                  28.26       59.64 (31.38)     1:31.26 (31.62)     2:03.07 (31.81)
        2:34.52 (31.45)     3:06.29 (31.77)     3:38.38 (32.09)     4:10.37 (31.99)
        4:42.38 (32.01)     5:13.40 (31.02)                                        
  9 Bigham, Abbie E           FR PC-NE                5:19.58    5:13.50    9  
                  28.19       58.40 (30.21)     1:29.45 (31.05)     2:01.01 (31.56)
        2:32.69 (31.68)     3:04.62 (31.93)     3:36.80 (32.18)     4:09.01 (32.21)
        4:41.64 (32.63)     5:13.50 (31.86)                                        
 10 Kirk, Mackenzie C         SR Bryant U-NE          5:16.48    5:13.63    7  
                  27.86       58.81 (30.95)     1:30.20 (31.39)     2:01.76 (31.56)
        2:33.57 (31.81)     3:05.54 (31.97)     3:37.71 (32.17)     4:10.12 (32.41)
        4:42.36 (32.24)     5:13.63 (31.27)                                        
 11 Megill, Cara              FR Rhode Island-NE      5:22.15   x5:13.70  
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:31.57 (31.77)     2:03.42 (31.85)
        2:35.04 (31.62)     3:06.74 (31.70)     3:38.39 (31.65)     4:10.44 (32.05)
        4:42.62 (32.18)     5:13.70 (31.08)                                        
 12 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption-NE        5:23.16    5:13.78    6  
                  28.58       59.53 (30.95)     1:31.62 (32.09)     2:03.83 (32.21)
        2:35.85 (32.02)     3:07.79 (31.94)     3:39.78 (31.99)     4:11.89 (32.11)
        4:43.56 (31.67)     5:13.78 (30.22)                                        
 13 Horner, Maddie            SO Rhode Island-NE      5:24.28   x5:15.44  
                  28.03       58.46 (30.43)     1:29.86 (31.40)     2:01.58 (31.72)
        2:33.48 (31.90)     3:05.86 (32.38)     3:37.82 (31.96)     4:10.32 (32.50)
        4:43.00 (32.68)     5:15.44 (32.44)                                        
 14 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   JR Maine-NE             5:14.37    5:15.72    5  
                  28.29       58.93 (30.64)     1:30.20 (31.27)     2:01.79 (31.59)
        2:33.53 (31.74)     3:05.52 (31.99)     3:37.84 (32.32)     4:10.36 (32.52)
        4:43.37 (33.01)     5:15.72 (32.35)                                        
 15 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption-NE        5:21.33   x5:15.87  
                  28.80       59.86 (31.06)     1:31.59 (31.73)     2:03.49 (31.90)
        2:35.47 (31.98)     3:07.50 (32.03)     3:39.61 (32.11)     4:11.77 (32.16)
        4:44.18 (32.41)     5:15.87 (31.69)                                        
 16 Gentile, Meg E            FR Holy Cross-NE        5:22.70    5:17.14    4  
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)     1:32.24 (32.24)     2:04.42 (32.18)
        2:36.66 (32.24)     3:09.19 (32.53)     3:41.45 (32.26)     4:13.77 (32.32)
        4:46.07 (32.30)     5:17.14 (31.07)                                        
 17 Difiore, Alyssa M         SO Bryant U-NE          5:21.17    5:18.44    3  
                  29.48     1:00.91 (31.43)     1:32.83 (31.92)     2:05.00 (32.17)
        2:37.30 (32.30)     3:09.91 (32.61)     3:42.31 (32.40)     4:14.65 (32.34)
        4:46.75 (32.10)     5:18.44 (31.69)                                        
 18 Salzano, Nicole A         SR Bryant U-NE          5:20.79   x5:18.59  
                  28.66       59.80 (31.14)     1:31.93 (32.13)     2:04.13 (32.20)
        2:36.54 (32.41)     3:09.18 (32.64)     3:41.85 (32.67)     4:14.41 (32.56)
        4:47.24 (32.83)     5:18.59 (31.35)                                        
 19 Lund, Emily               FR Maine-NE             5:17.70    5:19.44    2  
                  28.15       58.69 (30.54)     1:30.10 (31.41)     2:01.84 (31.74)
        2:34.09 (32.25)     3:06.77 (32.68)     3:39.85 (33.08)     4:12.98 (33.13)
        4:46.53 (33.55)     5:19.44 (32.91)                                        
 20 Kavanaugh, Molly          FR PC-NE                5:24.22   x5:20.42  
                  29.37     1:00.92 (31.55)     1:32.91 (31.99)     2:05.04 (32.13)
        2:37.39 (32.35)     3:09.87 (32.48)     3:42.70 (32.83)     4:15.44 (32.74)
        4:48.06 (32.62)     5:20.42 (32.36)                                        
 21 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption-NE        5:28.47   x5:22.90  
                  29.81     1:01.57 (31.76)     1:33.83 (32.26)     2:06.54 (32.71)
        2:39.40 (32.86)     3:12.16 (32.76)     3:44.92 (32.76)     4:17.90 (32.98)
        4:50.96 (33.06)     5:22.90 (31.94)                                        
 22 Murphy, Gaby              JR Maine-NE             5:24.55    5:23.90    1  
                  29.29     1:01.35 (32.06)     1:33.98 (32.63)     2:06.95 (32.97)
        2:40.21 (33.26)     3:13.64 (33.43)     3:46.69 (33.05)     4:19.42 (32.73)
        4:52.14 (32.72)     5:23.90 (31.76)                                        
 23 Adams, Chloe J            SR Maine-NE             5:27.99   x5:25.88  
                  28.47       59.77 (31.30)     1:31.35 (31.58)     2:03.34 (31.99)
        2:35.42 (32.08)     3:07.96 (32.54)     3:41.45 (33.49)     4:15.49 (34.04)
        4:50.21 (34.72)     5:25.88 (35.67)                                        
 24 Heim, Alexandra C         FR Bryant U-NE               NT   x5:26.83  
                  30.28     1:03.05 (32.77)     1:36.28 (33.23)     2:09.30 (33.02)
        2:42.20 (32.90)     3:14.99 (32.79)     3:47.87 (32.88)     4:20.79 (32.92)
        4:54.15 (33.36)     5:26.83 (32.68)                                        
 25 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      JR Maine-NE             5:26.17   x5:27.69  
                  28.81     1:00.59 (31.78)     1:33.21 (32.62)     2:06.66 (33.45)
        2:39.60 (32.94)     3:12.89 (33.29)     3:46.20 (33.31)     4:19.98 (33.78)
        4:54.13 (34.15)     5:27.69 (33.56)                                        
 26 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      JR Assumption-NE        5:30.37   x5:27.82  
                  30.39     1:02.64 (32.25)     1:35.53 (32.89)     2:08.98 (33.45)
        2:42.44 (33.46)     3:15.77 (33.33)     3:48.88 (33.11)     4:22.09 (33.21)
        4:55.04 (32.95)     5:27.82 (32.78)                                        
 27 Zogby, Leah A             SO Holy Cross-NE        5:23.08    5:27.84  
                  29.48     1:01.62 (32.14)     1:34.77 (33.15)     2:08.00 (33.23)
        2:41.40 (33.40)     3:14.79 (33.39)     3:48.29 (33.50)     4:21.86 (33.57)
        4:55.38 (33.52)     5:27.84 (32.46)                                        
 28 Reilly, Bridget K         SR PC-NE                5:35.33   x5:30.33  
                  28.99     1:00.27 (31.28)     1:32.29 (32.02)     2:05.27 (32.98)
        2:39.16 (33.89)     3:13.48 (34.32)     3:47.89 (34.41)     4:22.59 (34.70)
        4:57.30 (34.71)     5:30.33 (33.03)                                        
 29 Westover, Maeve E         SR Holy Cross-NE        5:28.44    5:31.23  
                  29.78     1:01.81 (32.03)     1:34.77 (32.96)     2:08.27 (33.50)
        2:42.07 (33.80)     3:15.71 (33.64)     3:49.65 (33.94)     4:23.74 (34.09)
        4:57.85 (34.11)     5:31.23 (33.38)                                        
 30 Bromley, Alex             SO Maine-NE             5:30.69   x5:31.62  
                  30.25     1:03.57 (33.32)     1:37.51 (33.94)     2:11.60 (34.09)
        2:45.41 (33.81)     3:18.70 (33.29)     3:53.00 (34.30)     4:26.81 (33.81)
        5:00.08 (33.27)     5:31.62 (31.54)                                        
 31 Seeger, Karsen R          FR Holy Cross-NE        5:36.55   x5:35.77  
                  29.13     1:01.69 (32.56)     1:35.42 (33.73)     2:09.47 (34.05)
        2:43.48 (34.01)     3:18.02 (34.54)     3:52.48 (34.46)     4:27.31 (34.83)
        5:02.00 (34.69)     5:35.77 (33.77)                                        
 32 Buckley, Elizabeth M      SR Holy Cross-NE        5:56.05   x5:36.71  
                  28.91     1:00.79 (31.88)     1:34.10 (33.31)     2:07.84 (33.74)
        2:42.60 (34.76)     3:17.01 (34.41)     3:51.31 (34.30)     4:26.59 (35.28)
        5:02.18 (35.59)     5:36.71 (34.53)                                        
 33 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U-NE               NT   x5:36.98  
                  29.30     1:01.00 (31.70)     1:34.05 (33.05)     2:07.91 (33.86)
        2:41.53 (33.62)     3:15.59 (34.06)     3:50.53 (34.94)     4:26.60 (36.07)
        5:03.04 (36.44)     5:36.98 (33.94)                                        
 34 Harris, Abbey J           FR Holy Cross-NE        5:59.00   x5:39.38  
                  30.55     1:04.32 (33.77)     1:38.71 (34.39)     2:13.63 (34.92)
        2:48.72 (35.09)     3:23.23 (34.51)     3:58.08 (34.85)     4:33.25 (35.17)
        5:07.18 (33.93)     5:39.38 (32.20)                                        
 35 O'Malley, Katherine B     FR Holy Cross-NE        5:58.99   x5:46.10  
                  30.01     1:02.92 (32.91)     1:37.99 (35.07)     2:13.48 (35.49)
        2:49.06 (35.58)     3:24.43 (35.37)     4:00.45 (36.02)     4:36.18 (35.73)
        5:11.72 (35.54)     5:46.10 (34.38)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         JR Holy Cross-NE        4:53.04    4:44.27   20  
                  25.54       53.27 (27.73)     1:23.03 (29.76)     1:52.51 (29.48)
        2:21.31 (28.80)     2:50.07 (28.76)     3:18.26 (28.19)     3:47.19 (28.93)
        4:16.32 (29.13)     4:44.27 (27.95)                                        
  2 Magazine, Jerod E         JR PC-NE                4:58.55    4:44.66   17  
                  25.52       53.32 (27.80)     1:21.84 (28.52)     1:50.50 (28.66)
        2:19.28 (28.78)     2:48.37 (29.09)     3:17.55 (29.18)     3:46.92 (29.37)
        4:16.19 (29.27)     4:44.66 (28.47)                                        
  3 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U-NE          4:50.96    4:46.84   16  
                  26.06       54.46 (28.40)     1:23.62 (29.16)     1:52.59 (28.97)
        2:21.68 (29.09)     2:50.67 (28.99)     3:19.77 (29.10)     3:48.75 (28.98)
        4:17.95 (29.20)     4:46.84 (28.89)                                        
  4 Straker, Liam D           JR PC-NE                5:01.26    4:46.95   15  
                  25.40       53.32 (27.92)     1:22.08 (28.76)     1:51.30 (29.22)
        2:20.35 (29.05)     2:49.86 (29.51)     3:19.53 (29.67)     3:48.76 (29.23)
        4:18.00 (29.24)     4:46.95 (28.95)                                        
  5 MacAulay, Patrick M       JR PC-NE                5:09.21    4:48.03   14  
                  25.88       54.49 (28.61)     1:23.48 (28.99)     1:52.59 (29.11)
        2:21.72 (29.13)     2:50.82 (29.10)     3:20.21 (29.39)     3:49.91 (29.70)
        4:19.19 (29.28)     4:48.03 (28.84)                                        
  6 Curtin, Colin A           SR Bryant U-NE          4:58.82    4:54.12   13  
                  26.52       55.91 (29.39)     1:25.47 (29.56)     1:55.79 (30.32)
        2:26.05 (30.26)     2:56.17 (30.12)     3:25.85 (29.68)     3:55.70 (29.85)
        4:25.82 (30.12)     4:54.12 (28.30)                                        
  7 Broe, Charlie H           JR Bryant U-NE          4:57.44    4:54.17   12  
                  26.63       55.67 (29.04)     1:25.47 (29.80)     1:55.37 (29.90)
        2:25.50 (30.13)     2:55.78 (30.28)     3:26.08 (30.30)     3:55.95 (29.87)
        4:25.54 (29.59)     4:54.17 (28.63)                                        
  8 Cerulli, Chris R          FR Holy Cross-NE        5:00.21    4:54.46   11  
                  25.97       54.86 (28.89)     1:24.04 (29.18)     1:53.98 (29.94)
        2:24.21 (30.23)     2:54.27 (30.06)     3:24.44 (30.17)     3:55.04 (30.60)
        4:25.29 (30.25)     4:54.46 (29.17)                                        
  9 French, Oliver E          JR Bryant U-NE          4:56.45   x4:56.42  
                  26.20       55.01 (28.81)     1:25.19 (30.18)     1:55.75 (30.56)
        2:26.66 (30.91)     2:57.03 (30.37)     3:27.54 (30.51)     3:57.77 (30.23)
        4:27.80 (30.03)     4:56.42 (28.62)                                        
 10 Perron, Connor L          FR PC-NE                4:51.41   x4:56.78  
                  25.28       53.93 (28.65)     1:23.37 (29.44)     1:53.70 (30.33)
        2:24.62 (30.92)     2:54.54 (29.92)     3:25.31 (30.77)     3:56.12 (30.81)
        4:26.59 (30.47)     4:56.78 (30.19)                                        
 11 Kasavicha, Hayden         FR Maine-NE             5:00.55    4:59.46    9  
                  26.73       55.78 (29.05)     1:25.43 (29.65)     1:55.24 (29.81)
        2:25.44 (30.20)     2:56.44 (31.00)     3:27.17 (30.73)     3:59.05 (31.88)
        4:30.46 (31.41)     4:59.46 (29.00)                                        
 12 Ferrell, Andrew B         FR PC-NE                5:02.13   x5:01.75  
                  25.85       55.22 (29.37)     1:25.21 (29.99)     1:55.64 (30.43)
        2:25.37 (29.73)     2:55.30 (29.93)     3:26.49 (31.19)     3:58.48 (31.99)
        4:30.69 (32.21)     5:01.75 (31.06)                                        
 13 Fusco, Christopher J      SO Holy Cross-NE        5:14.22    5:06.14    8  
                  27.44       57.91 (30.47)     1:28.52 (30.61)     1:59.81 (31.29)
        2:30.99 (31.18)     3:02.17 (31.18)     3:33.58 (31.41)     4:04.78 (31.20)
        4:35.63 (30.85)     5:06.14 (30.51)                                        
 14 Watson, Alexander A       SO Maine-NE             5:13.94    5:08.73    7  
                  27.41       57.64 (30.23)     1:28.94 (31.30)     2:00.08 (31.14)
        2:31.74 (31.66)     3:03.28 (31.54)     3:34.99 (31.71)     4:06.57 (31.58)
        4:38.22 (31.65)     5:08.73 (30.51)                                        
 15 Blair, John D             SO Bryant U-NE          5:13.22   x5:09.68  
                  27.49       57.17 (29.68)     1:28.33 (31.16)     1:58.82 (30.49)
        2:30.13 (31.31)     3:01.47 (31.34)     3:33.61 (32.14)     4:05.86 (32.25)
        4:38.24 (32.38)     5:09.68 (31.44)                                        
 16 Penn, Alec                SR Maine-NE             5:06.55    5:10.73    6  
                  27.16       57.75 (30.59)     1:29.08 (31.33)     2:00.84 (31.76)
        2:32.39 (31.55)     3:04.43 (32.04)     3:36.00 (31.57)     4:08.18 (32.18)
        4:40.06 (31.88)     5:10.73 (30.67)                                        
 17 Gutkes, Jake R            JR Maine-NE             5:13.30   x5:11.23  
                  27.81       58.08 (30.27)     1:29.20 (31.12)     2:00.72 (31.52)
        2:32.66 (31.94)     3:05.22 (32.56)     3:37.21 (31.99)     4:08.84 (31.63)
        4:40.85 (32.01)     5:11.23 (30.38)                                        
 18 Plese, Andrew             FR Maine-NE             5:15.55   x5:11.24  
                  27.28       57.50 (30.22)     1:28.41 (30.91)     1:59.50 (31.09)
        2:30.93 (31.43)     3:02.84 (31.91)     3:34.96 (32.12)     4:07.36 (32.40)
        4:39.64 (32.28)     5:11.24 (31.60)                                        
 19 Turner, Eric              FR Maine-NE             5:09.57   x5:11.92  
                  26.66       56.59 (29.93)     1:27.86 (31.27)     1:59.78 (31.92)
        2:31.40 (31.62)     3:03.77 (32.37)     3:36.18 (32.41)     4:09.11 (32.93)
        4:41.39 (32.28)     5:11.92 (30.53)                                        
 20 Kunow, Zach               FR Maine-NE             5:16.24   x5:13.18  
                  27.83       58.45 (30.62)     1:29.71 (31.26)     2:01.47 (31.76)
        2:33.52 (32.05)     3:05.56 (32.04)     3:38.03 (32.47)     4:10.06 (32.03)
        4:42.43 (32.37)     5:13.18 (30.75)                                        
 21 Mayhew, Connor J          SR Maine-NE             5:13.55   x5:25.78  
                  28.05       58.92 (30.87)     1:30.76 (31.84)     2:04.06 (33.30)
        2:37.62 (33.56)     3:11.86 (34.24)     3:46.09 (34.23)     4:19.65 (33.56)
        4:52.60 (32.95)     5:25.78 (33.18)                                        
 22 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   SO Maine-NE             5:25.03   x5:28.06  
                  27.32       57.83 (30.51)     1:29.75 (31.92)     2:02.88 (33.13)
        2:36.30 (33.42)     3:10.52 (34.22)     3:45.15 (34.63)     4:20.05 (34.90)
        4:54.89 (34.84)     5:28.06 (33.17)                                        
 23 Williams, John M          SR Holy Cross-NE        5:40.26   x5:36.06  
                  27.77       58.95 (31.18)     1:31.46 (32.51)     2:06.06 (34.60)
        2:40.87 (34.81)     3:16.30 (35.43)     3:51.22 (34.92)     4:26.27 (35.05)
        5:01.92 (35.65)     5:36.06 (34.14)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M   FR Holy Cross-NE        2:11.02    2:09.48   20  
                  28.81     1:01.18 (32.37)     1:39.28 (38.10)     2:09.48 (30.20)
  2 Sullivan, Emily R         FR Holy Cross-NE        2:11.18    2:09.99   17  
                  27.91     1:00.37 (32.46)     1:39.42 (39.05)     2:09.99 (30.57)
  3 Dunn, MacKenna            SO Rhode Island-NE      2:15.27    2:10.31   15.5
                  28.19     1:01.05 (32.86)     1:39.35 (38.30)     2:10.31 (30.96)
  3 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption-NE        2:14.35    2:10.31   15.5
                  28.16     1:00.02 (31.86)     1:39.25 (39.23)     2:10.31 (31.06)
  5 Svard, Elin M             FR Bryant U-NE          2:10.00    2:11.37   14  
                  27.39     1:01.62 (34.23)     1:40.00 (38.38)     2:11.37 (31.37)
  6 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption-NE        2:18.77    2:12.22   13  
                  29.15     1:03.87 (34.72)     1:41.98 (38.11)     2:12.22 (30.24)
  7 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption-NE        2:15.57    2:12.70   12  
                  28.83     1:03.54 (34.71)     1:41.47 (37.93)     2:12.70 (31.23)
  8 Guccione, Caitlin         SO Rhode Island-NE      2:19.79    2:12.85   11  
                  27.19     1:02.81 (35.62)     1:42.08 (39.27)     2:12.85 (30.77)
  9 Petta, Nicole C           JR Rhode Island-NE      2:13.75    2:13.12    9  
                  29.31     1:05.46 (36.15)     1:41.70 (36.24)     2:13.12 (31.42)
 10 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     JR PC-NE                2:21.08    2:13.69    7  
                  29.01     1:02.16 (33.15)     1:41.83 (39.67)     2:13.69 (31.86)
 11 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U-NE          2:14.61    2:13.88    6  
                  29.38     1:02.25 (32.87)     1:43.24 (40.99)     2:13.88 (30.64)
 12 Aquadro, Natalie G        FR PC-NE                2:17.94    2:14.07    5  
                  28.92     1:02.80 (33.88)     1:42.24 (39.44)     2:14.07 (31.83)
 13 Khiyara, Ines             SO Maine-NE             2:14.98    2:14.40    4  
                  29.31     1:03.82 (34.51)     1:41.96 (38.14)     2:14.40 (32.44)
 14 Strolic, Caroline         FR Maine-NE             2:13.60    2:14.59    3  
                  28.47     1:02.59 (34.12)     1:41.78 (39.19)     2:14.59 (32.81)
 15 Kelley, Brooke            FR Rhode Island-NE      2:14.51   x2:14.79  
                  28.55     1:04.22 (35.67)     1:42.37 (38.15)     2:14.79 (32.42)
 16 Brant, Eliza N            SO Bryant U-NE          2:17.81    2:15.19    2  
                  30.09     1:05.91 (35.82)     1:44.00 (38.09)     2:15.19 (31.19)
 17 Rigas, Andie E            JR PC-NE                2:18.51    2:15.26    1  
                  28.89     1:03.14 (34.25)     1:43.60 (40.46)     2:15.26 (31.66)
 18 Chen, Rita                SO Maine-NE             2:17.55    2:15.42  
                  27.69     1:01.06 (33.37)     1:42.94 (41.88)     2:15.42 (32.48)
 19 Haywood, Anna E           JR PC-NE                2:24.84   x2:15.69  
                  28.15     1:01.31 (33.16)     1:43.02 (41.71)     2:15.69 (32.67)
 20 Younts, Rebecca           FR Rhode Island-NE      2:22.81   x2:15.74  
                  29.26     1:05.30 (36.04)     1:43.81 (38.51)     2:15.74 (31.93)
 21 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption-NE        2:19.33   x2:15.92  
                  28.63     1:02.39 (33.76)     1:43.92 (41.53)     2:15.92 (32.00)
 22 Wong, Heather M           FR Bryant U-NE          2:18.11   x2:16.13  
                  29.92     1:05.74 (35.82)     1:44.01 (38.27)     2:16.13 (32.12)
 23 McGillivray, Megan C      JR Maine-NE             2:15.55   x2:16.26  
                  29.42     1:03.40 (33.98)     1:45.23 (41.83)     2:16.26 (31.03)
 24 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     JR PC-NE                2:17.77   x2:16.31  
                  29.50     1:04.47 (34.97)     1:44.95 (40.48)     2:16.31 (31.36)
 25 Moran, Lauren B           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:18.61    2:16.57  
                  28.73     1:01.62 (32.89)     1:44.71 (43.09)     2:16.57 (31.86)
 26 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption-NE        2:20.34   x2:16.77  
                  29.06     1:03.21 (34.15)     1:43.52 (40.31)     2:16.77 (33.25)
 27 McCann, Kerry S           SO PC-NE                2:26.56   x2:17.04  
                  29.88     1:02.25 (32.37)     1:44.71 (42.46)     2:17.04 (32.33)
 28 Czerniecki, Abby E        JR PC-NE                2:23.01   x2:17.05  
                  29.13     1:04.71 (35.58)     1:43.28 (38.57)     2:17.05 (33.77)
 29 DeSernia, Kathyrn A       JR PC-NE                2:24.85   x2:17.88  
                  30.10     1:04.31 (34.21)     1:44.00 (39.69)     2:17.88 (33.88)
 30 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption-NE        2:20.85   x2:18.33  
                  30.31     1:04.04 (33.73)     1:45.73 (41.69)     2:18.33 (32.60)
 31 Miquel, Alexia C          SO Holy Cross-NE        2:27.46   x2:18.54  
                  29.46     1:05.11 (35.65)     1:45.40 (40.29)     2:18.54 (33.14)
 31 Veenstra, Meghan E        FR Bryant U-NE          2:20.63   x2:18.54  
                  29.88     1:05.85 (35.97)     1:47.18 (41.33)     2:18.54 (31.36)
 33 Fries, Cassidy            SO Rhode Island-NE      2:23.50   x2:19.51  
                  31.25     1:09.22 (37.97)     1:47.26 (38.04)     2:19.51 (32.25)
 34 Pontius, Emma L           SR Maine-NE             2:25.76   x2:20.15  
                  28.82     1:03.59 (34.77)     1:46.40 (42.81)     2:20.15 (33.75)
 35 Schaefer, Katherine E     FR PC-NE                2:23.89   x2:20.22  
                  29.74     1:04.02 (34.28)     1:48.48 (44.46)     2:20.22 (31.74)
 36 Deschenes, Hannah C       SO Maine-NE             2:22.26   x2:20.76  
                  29.71     1:05.81 (36.10)     1:47.92 (42.11)     2:20.76 (32.84)
 37 Arman, Hannah S           FR PC-NE                2:25.03   x2:21.23  
                  30.34     1:04.62 (34.28)     1:48.67 (44.05)     2:21.23 (32.56)
 38 Dent, Frances             FR Maine-NE             2:25.07   x2:21.65  
                  31.28     1:08.57 (37.29)     1:48.47 (39.90)     2:21.65 (33.18)
 39 Kingston, Victoria        SR Maine-NE             2:23.49   x2:21.68  
                  28.17     1:05.66 (37.49)     1:49.39 (43.73)     2:21.68 (32.29)
 40 Buckley, Emma             JR PC-NE                2:33.11   x2:22.43  
                  29.28     1:06.60 (37.32)     1:48.74 (42.14)     2:22.43 (33.69)
 41 Blackdeer, Emma P         JR Maine-NE             2:19.10   x2:22.74  
                  31.30     1:08.87 (37.57)     1:48.58 (39.71)     2:22.74 (34.16)
 42 McCurdy, Anna R           SO Maine-NE             2:24.55   x2:23.52  
                  31.14     1:07.36 (36.22)     1:49.84 (42.48)     2:23.52 (33.68)
 43 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption-NE        2:25.46   x2:27.90  
                  29.96     1:10.08 (40.12)     1:52.42 (42.34)     2:27.90 (35.48)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulte, Benjamin A       SR Bryant U-NE          1:55.46    1:54.44   20  
                  24.99       55.37 (30.38)     1:26.97 (31.60)     1:54.44 (27.47)
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        FR PC-NE                2:03.16    1:55.53   17  
                  25.04       53.83 (28.79)     1:27.95 (34.12)     1:55.53 (27.58)
  3 Batista, Jonathan J       JR PC-NE                2:01.43    1:56.60   16  
                  25.34       53.94 (28.60)     1:28.39 (34.45)     1:56.60 (28.21)
  4 Cramer, Parker I          FR PC-NE                2:05.67    1:57.96   15  
                  25.59       56.87 (31.28)     1:30.21 (33.34)     1:57.96 (27.75)
  5 Kramer, Nathan M          FR Holy Cross-NE        2:00.57    1:58.26   14  
                  25.37       54.54 (29.17)     1:29.00 (34.46)     1:58.26 (29.26)
  6 Boyle, Tavish P           JR Bryant U-NE          2:00.35    2:00.87   13  
                  25.34       56.81 (31.47)     1:30.99 (34.18)     2:00.87 (29.88)
  6 Centrella, Chris J        SO PC-NE                2:08.90   x2:00.87  
                  27.57       59.64 (32.07)     1:32.83 (33.19)     2:00.87 (28.04)
  8 Temple, Kazu K            FR Maine-NE             2:03.82    2:00.89   12  
                  25.57       58.13 (32.56)     1:32.54 (34.41)     2:00.89 (28.35)
  9 Mastroinni, Matthew J     FR Bryant U-NE          2:05.38    2:02.24   11  
                  26.55       58.20 (31.65)     1:34.53 (36.33)     2:02.24 (27.71)
 10 McGowan, Austin C         SR PC-NE                2:05.12   x2:02.79  
                  26.43       57.92 (31.49)     1:33.42 (35.50)     2:02.79 (29.37)
 11 Morrill, Coulter M        JR Maine-NE             2:05.55    2:02.99    9  
                  25.92       58.76 (32.84)     1:34.14 (35.38)     2:02.99 (28.85)
 12 Digiaro, Zach R           SO Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:03.53  
                  25.01       56.72 (31.71)     1:34.16 (37.44)     2:03.53 (29.37)
 13 Kucharski, Hayden J       SR Holy Cross-NE        2:05.44    2:03.61    8  
                  25.97       56.73 (30.76)     1:33.58 (36.85)     2:03.61 (30.03)
 14 Collier, Cole T           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:05.97    2:04.00    7  
                  26.40       57.30 (30.90)     1:34.64 (37.34)     2:04.00 (29.36)
 15 McNamara, Jack J          FR Maine-NE             2:04.12    2:04.89    6  
                  25.53       59.35 (33.82)     1:34.04 (34.69)     2:04.89 (30.85)
 16 Cleworth, Calvin W        SO Maine-NE             2:07.55   x2:05.00  
                  26.74       59.12 (32.38)     1:36.85 (37.73)     2:05.00 (28.15)
 17 Vyskocil, Shane D         JR Bryant U-NE               NT   x2:05.73  
                  26.67       58.75 (32.08)     1:35.54 (36.79)     2:05.73 (30.19)
 18 Severson, Sean N          JR Holy Cross-NE        2:09.13   x2:05.85  
                  26.73       58.35 (31.62)     1:35.27 (36.92)     2:05.85 (30.58)
 19 Driscoll, Sean R          JR Maine-NE             2:06.67   x2:07.11  
                  27.51     1:01.99 (34.48)     1:37.19 (35.20)     2:07.11 (29.92)
 20 Lydon, Kevin B            FR PC-NE                2:13.70   x2:07.34  
                  28.31       59.57 (31.26)     1:35.72 (36.15)     2:07.34 (31.62)
 21 Magel, Andrew T           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:10.10   x2:07.51  
                  27.64     1:02.79 (35.15)     1:37.65 (34.86)     2:07.51 (29.86)
 22 Sullivan, Mack M          FR Holy Cross-NE        2:10.22   x2:11.00  
                  26.59       58.90 (32.31)     1:38.78 (39.88)     2:11.00 (32.22)
 23 St. Jean, Nate            FR Maine-NE             2:11.42   x2:11.77  
                  27.71     1:00.64 (32.93)     1:39.51 (38.87)     2:11.77 (32.26)
 24 Nelson, Brian A           SR Bryant U-NE          2:18.12   x2:23.23  
                  30.39     1:09.60 (39.21)     1:48.38 (38.78)     2:23.23 (34.85)
 -- Sbarbaro, Jake A          SR Holy Cross-NE        2:02.22         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  25.09       55.20 (30.11)     1:30.64 (35.44)          DQ (31.23)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Jillian M           JR Bryant U-NE            24.19      24.26   20  
  2 Zawacki, Lauren E         FR PC-NE                  24.32      24.44   17  
  3 Conners, Catherine M      SR Holy Cross-NE          25.04      24.49   16  
  4 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      SO Holy Cross-NE          24.80      24.52   15  
  5 Anderson, Eliza M         JR Rhode Island-NE        25.30      24.55   14  
  6 Kneller, Grace D          JR Rhode Island-NE        25.75      24.62   13  
  7 Blake, Kelly              FR Rhode Island-NE        25.10      24.63   12  
  8 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption-NE          24.85      24.64   11  
  9 Thornton, Katie R         FR PC-NE                  24.66      24.72    9  
 10 Borger, Emily C           SR Maine-NE               25.06      24.78    7  
 11 Blair, Emma R             SO Maine-NE               24.57      24.83    6  
 12 McDonald, Juliana         SR Maine-NE               24.91      24.88    5  
 13 Keenan, Margie K          FR PC-NE                  25.18      24.92    4  
 14 Graham, Kendra            FR Rhode Island-NE        25.10     x25.05  
 15 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption-NE          25.37      25.10    3  
 16 Canavan, Kayleigh S       SO Bryant U-NE            26.01      25.19    2  
 17 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption-NE          25.60      25.21    1  
 18 McCartin, CJ J            SO PC-NE                  26.49     x25.24  
 19 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption-NE          25.68     x25.25  
 20 Gardiner, Emily J         FR PC-NE                  25.73     x25.34  
 21 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption-NE          25.64     x25.39  
 22 Nuttall, Sabrina          SO Maine-NE               25.82     x25.46  
 23 Boyle, Erin               SO PC-NE                  26.49     x25.51  
 24 Wiseman, Lilli M          JR Maine-NE               25.57     x25.62  
 25 Sparre, Nina K            SR Holy Cross-NE          26.18      25.73  
 26 Fitzgerald, Madeline M    SO Holy Cross-NE          26.42     x25.74  
 27 Pontius, Kate E           SO Maine-NE               25.81     x25.79  
 28 Spirk, Jill S             FR Holy Cross-NE          26.72     x25.83  
 29 Cunningham, Erin M        SR PC-NE                  26.16     x25.86  
 30 Gurchiek, Emma E          JR Holy Cross-NE          26.42     x25.90  
 31 Underhill, Sarah D        SO Holy Cross-NE          26.43     x25.95  
 32 Choate, Lindsey J         SO Bryant U-NE            25.84      26.01  
 33 Body, Caroline M          JR Holy Cross-NE          26.87     x26.03  
 34 Coleman, Ann              FR Rhode Island-NE        26.71     x26.22  
 35 Carey, Lauren E           FR Holy Cross-NE          27.18     x26.39  
 36 Lloyd, Olivia M           SO Holy Cross-NE          27.83     x26.88  
 37 Seeger, Karsen R          FR Holy Cross-NE          26.70     x26.90  
 38 Burschinger, Maire M      SO Holy Cross-NE          28.93     x28.33  
 
Event 7T  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Cunningham, Erin M        SR PC-NE                     NT      25.59  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brannigan, PK K           SO PC-NE                  21.64      21.54   20  
  2 Sabaitis, Charlie S       SR PC-NE                  21.91      21.55   17  
  3 Allen, Andrew G           FR Bryant U-NE            21.72      21.95   16  
  4 Sommerville, George J     SR Bryant U-NE            22.32      22.02   15  
  5 Ketch, Jacob              FR Maine-NE               22.21      22.04   14  
  6 Tierney, Steven T         JR Holy Cross-NE          22.38      22.08   13  
  7 Southren, Joshua P        FR PC-NE                  22.96      22.12   12  
  8 Clyne, Kevin              SR Maine-NE               21.91      22.25   11  
  9 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U-NE            22.37      22.26    9  
 10 Freeman, John T           FR PC-NE                  22.08     x22.27  
 11 Zichelli, Matt J          JR Bryant U-NE            22.64     x22.30  
 12 Melendez, Sebastian       FR PC-NE                  22.46     x22.34  
 13 Sprague, Andy             FR Maine-NE               22.62      22.44    8  
 14 Realbuto, Christian       SO Holy Cross-NE          22.88      22.61    7  
 15 Eigner, Jamie M           FR PC-NE                  22.33     x22.72  
 16 Krivacs, Jake M           JR PC-NE                  22.68     x22.78  
 16 Lindsley, Spencer L       JR Maine-NE               23.18     x22.78  
 18 Comeau, Stephen G         JR Maine-NE               23.10     x22.94  
 19 Hafner, Justin T          JR Maine-NE               23.24     x22.97  
 20 Maloney, Alec             FR PC-NE                  23.66     x23.08  
 21 Manley, Corey E           JR Holy Cross-NE          22.74      23.13    6  
 22 Williams, John M          SR Holy Cross-NE          23.80     x23.20  
 23 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U-NE            23.19     x23.22  
 24 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U-NE            23.80     x23.29  
 25 Nightingale, Ethan        SR Holy Cross-NE          23.97     x23.49  
 26 Thompson, George M        SR PC-NE                  24.54     x23.57  
 27 Haren, Noel                  Maine-NE               24.01     x23.59  
 28 Lagasse, Kevin Q          JR Holy Cross-NE          22.80     x23.62  
 29 St. Jean, Drew            FR Maine-NE               23.14     x23.73  
 30 Duncan, Kieran R          SO Bryant U-NE            23.09     x23.96  
 31 Mueller, Mark E           SR Holy Cross-NE          24.25     x24.01  
 32 Johanson, Colin W         FR Holy Cross-NE          24.78     x24.05  
 33 Alper, Zach                  Rhode Island-NE        24.00      24.40    5  
 34 Jorge, Dylan E            SO Maine-NE               24.55     x24.74  
 35 DelGiudice, Julian           Rhode Island-NE        25.00      25.11    4  
 36 West, Grant                  Rhode Island-NE        25.00      25.63    3  
 37 Carbon, Chris                Rhode Island-NE        26.00     x26.96  
 38 Ropes, Billy                 Rhode Island-NE        26.00     x27.71  
 39 Polansky, Zack               Rhode Island-NE        28.00     x28.23  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:38.02    1:38.03   40  
     1) Borger, Emily C SR              2) Blair, Emma R SO               
     3) Chen, Rita SO                   4) McDonald, Juliana SR           
                  24.88       49.18 (24.30)     1:13.73 (24.55)     1:38.03 (24.30)
  2 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:38.31    1:38.18   34  
     1) Rivera, Alexa N FR              2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SO         
     3) Choate, Lindsey J SO            4) Rice, Jillian M JR             
                  24.51       49.23 (24.72)     1:14.28 (25.05)     1:38.18 (23.90)
  3 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:40.35    1:38.56   32  
     1) Anderson, Eliza M JR            2) Kneller, Grace D JR            
     3) Graham, Kendra FR               4) Dunn, MacKenna SO              
                  24.50       48.98 (24.48)     1:14.23 (25.25)     1:38.56 (24.33)
  4 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:40.35    1:39.01   30  
     1) Zawacki, Lauren E FR            2) Fallon, Katherine A SR         
     3) Keenan, Margie K FR             4) Thornton, Katie R FR           
                  24.54       50.10 (25.56)     1:14.60 (24.50)     1:39.01 (24.41)
  5 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               1:40.79    1:39.52   28  
     1) Homans, Hannah M SR             2) Horner, Maddie SO              
     3) Guccione, Caitlin SO            4) Blake, Caitlyn E JR            
                  25.14       49.88 (24.74)     1:14.55 (24.67)     1:39.52 (24.97)
  6 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:39.98    1:39.65   26  
     1) Holmes, Abbey SO                2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Omobono, Bella SR              
                  25.00       49.81 (24.81)     1:14.71 (24.90)     1:39.65 (24.94)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:41.28    1:40.14   24  
     1) Veroneau, Bry SR                2) Barr, Court SR                 
     3) Magna, Emma SO                  4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  25.08       50.10 (25.02)     1:15.22 (25.12)     1:40.14 (24.92)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:39.55    1:41.26   22  
     1) Khiyara, Ines SO                2) Wiseman, Lilli M JR            
     3) Pontius, Kate E SO              4) Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose E JR   
                  25.93       51.10 (25.17)     1:16.47 (25.37)     1:41.26 (24.79)
  9 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               1:45.01   x1:41.72  
     1) Blake, Kelly FR                 2) Anderson, Sabrina SO           
     3) Megill, Cara FR                 4) Coleman, Ann FR                
                  24.92       50.35 (25.43)     1:15.63 (25.28)     1:41.72 (26.09)
 10 Bryant University-NE  'B'                              NT    1:42.05   18  
     1) Brant, Eliza N SO               2) Alcala Welter, Domenica E SO   
     3) Kirk, Mackenzie C SR            4) Dye, Caitlin M JR              
                  25.68       51.11 (25.43)     1:16.74 (25.63)     1:42.05 (25.31)
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:42.08    1:42.14   14  
     1) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M FR      2) Fitzgerald, Madeline M SO      
     3) Gurchiek, Emma E JR             4) Sparre, Nina K SR              
                  26.02       51.70 (25.68)     1:17.11 (25.41)     1:42.14 (25.03)
 12 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:42.01    1:42.56   12  
     1) Cunningham, Erin M SR           2) Boyle, Erin SO                 
     3) Kavanaugh, Molly FR             4) Snow, Maddie E JR              
                  25.73       51.86 (26.13)     1:17.51 (25.65)     1:42.56 (25.05)
 13 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:41.55   x1:43.13  
     1) Russell, Lynsie SO              2) Pontius, Emma L SR             
     3) Strolic, Caroline FR            4) Adams, Chloe J SR              
                  25.81       51.58 (25.77)     1:17.92 (26.34)     1:43.13 (25.21)
 14 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:43.94   x1:43.51  
     1) Roberts, Isabelle FR            2) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
     3) Nitso, Hannah SO                4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  26.13       51.80 (25.67)     1:17.93 (26.13)     1:43.51 (25.58)
 15 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 1:46.00    1:45.16   10  
     1) Sullivan, Emily R FR            2) Body, Caroline M JR            
     3) Underhill, Sarah D SO           4) Spirk, Jill S FR               
                  26.53       52.98 (26.45)     1:18.83 (25.85)     1:45.16 (26.33)
 16 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:43.55   x1:45.57  
     1) Kingston, Victoria SR           2) Murphy, Gaby JR                
     3) Lavigueur, Beatrix A JR         4) Bromley, Alex SO               
                  26.28       52.32 (26.04)     1:19.11 (26.79)     1:45.57 (26.46)
 17 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 1:46.75   x1:47.45  
     1) Seeger, Karsen R FR             2) Smith, Eve FR                  
     3) Marasco, Rachel J SR            4) Gentile, Meg E FR              
                  27.25       54.17 (26.92)     1:21.32 (27.15)     1:47.45 (26.13)
 18 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:44.12   x1:47.62  
     1) Kozikowski, Kelsey A JR         2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Quirk, Shannon M JR             4) Toskas, Aerin SR               
                  26.97       53.95 (26.98)     1:20.97 (27.02)     1:47.62 (26.65)
 19 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                 1:51.44   x1:48.11  
     1) Carey, Lauren E FR              2) Harris, Abbey J FR             
     3) Buckley, Elizabeth M SR         4) Zogby, Leah A SO               
                  27.64       54.38 (26.74)     1:21.29 (26.91)     1:48.11 (26.82)
 20 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'E'                 1:56.55   x1:50.46  
     1) O'Malley, Katherine B FR        2) Burschinger, Maire M SO        
     3) Lloyd, Olivia M SO              4) Boddie, Erin E SO              
                  27.30       56.02 (28.72)     1:23.03 (27.01)     1:50.46 (27.43)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:28.69    1:26.69   40  
     1) Sabaitis, Charlie S SR          2) Eigner, Jamie M FR             
     3) Freeman, John T FR              4) Brannigan, PK K SO             
                  21.85       43.93 (22.08)     1:05.32 (21.39)     1:26.69 (21.37)
  2 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:27.15    1:26.95   34  
     1) Sommerville, George J SR        2) Boyadjian, Benon SR            
     3) Zichelli, Matt J JR             4) Allen, Andrew G FR             
                  22.34       43.90 (21.56)     1:05.68 (21.78)     1:26.95 (21.27)
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:27.95    1:28.28   32  
     1) Clyne, Kevin SR                 2) Ketch, Jacob FR                
     3) Sprague, Andy FR                4) Morrill, Coulter M JR          
                  22.43       44.17 (21.74)     1:06.24 (22.07)     1:28.28 (22.04)
  4 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         1:29.97    1:29.29   30  
     1) Mastroinni, Matthew J FR        2) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
     3) Boyle, Tavish P JR              4) Dixon, Colby B FR              
                  22.60       44.16 (21.56)     1:06.11 (21.95)     1:29.29 (23.18)
  5 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:29.95    1:30.46   28  
     1) Southren, Joshua P FR           2) Straker, Liam D JR             
     3) MacAulay, Patrick M JR          4) Ferrell, Andrew B FR           
                  22.20       44.82 (22.62)     1:07.20 (22.38)     1:30.46 (23.26)
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:28.88    1:30.48   26  
     1) Cleworth, Calvin W SO           2) Hafner, Justin T JR            
     3) Kasavicha, Hayden FR            4) Temple, Kazu K FR              
                  22.85       45.26 (22.41)     1:08.02 (22.76)     1:30.48 (22.46)
  7 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:30.94    1:31.10   24  
     1) Lagasse, Kevin Q JR             2) Nightingale, Ethan SR          
     3) Realbuto, Christian SO          4) Manley, Corey E JR             
                  23.43       46.11 (22.68)     1:08.34 (22.23)     1:31.10 (22.76)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:30.55   x1:31.60  
     1) Penn, Alec SR                   2) Haren, Noel                    
     3) Comeau, Stephen G JR            4) Lindsley, Spencer L JR         
                  22.95       45.94 (22.99)     1:08.83 (22.89)     1:31.60 (22.77)
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:32.55   x1:33.30  
     1) Turner, Eric FR                 2) Gutkes, Jake R JR              
     3) Jorge, Dylan E SO               4) Watson, Alexander A SO         
                  23.18       46.95 (23.77)     1:10.27 (23.32)     1:33.30 (23.03)
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 1:36.10    1:33.33   22  
     1) Cerulli, Chris R FR             2) Johanson, Colin W FR           
     3) Severson, Sean N JR             4) Kucharski, Hayden J SR         
                  23.21       46.68 (23.47)     1:10.44 (23.76)     1:33.33 (22.89)
 11 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 1:37.71   x1:34.28  
     1) Collier, Cole T FR              2) Magel, Andrew T FR             
     3) Fusco, Christopher J SO         4) Williams, John M SR            
                  23.68       47.38 (23.70)     1:11.50 (24.12)     1:34.28 (22.78)
 12 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               1:35.55   x1:36.44  
     1) McNamara, Jack J FR             2) Plese, Andrew FR               
     3) Kunow, Zach FR                  4) Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S SO     
                  22.62       47.19 (24.57)     1:11.96 (24.77)     1:36.44 (24.48)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jerzyk, Kendall D         SR PC-NE                     NP     249.10   20  
  2 Sherman, Casey            JR Holy Cross-NE         290.15     224.95   17  
  3 Evans, Kathryn            SO Rhode Island-NE       252.44     224.30   16  
  4 Campone, Alyssa           SO Rhode Island-NE       227.32     219.15   15  
  5 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U-NE           241.65     213.30   14  
  6 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U-NE           240.29     208.70   13  
  7 Murray, Cameron           FR Rhode Island-NE       224.32     207.65   12  
  8 Ritzer, Gabrielle C       FR Bryant U-NE               NP     205.85   11  
  9 Cahill, Elizabeth M       FR Bryant U-NE           211.28    x198.75  
 10 Rehak, Sarah D            JR PC-NE                     NP     167.70    9  
 11 Hood, Carly C             JR PC-NE                     NP     159.30    7  
 12 Lewis, Ashley             SO Bryant U-NE               NP    x158.65  
 13 Neville, Emily S          JR Maine-NE              124.95     121.95    6  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U-NE           299.25     246.40   20  
  2 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U-NE           272.25     232.90   17  
  3 Adams, Kyle               SO Maine-NE              264.15     225.35   16  
  4 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U-NE               NP     214.55   15  
  5 Nugent, James R           SR Holy Cross-NE         246.60     187.95   14  
  6 Sturgis, Ben              FR Maine-NE              208.50     178.65   13  
  7 Chevalier, Nicholas J     JR Holy Cross-NE         202.95     159.90   12  
  8 Rausch, William              PC-NE                     NP     135.00   11  
 
Event 13  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:47.36    1:46.27   40  
     1) Homans, Hannah M SR             2) Petta, Nicole C JR             
     3) Guccione, Caitlin SO            4) Anderson, Eliza M JR           
                  27.09       56.15 (29.06)     1:21.59 (25.44)     1:46.27 (24.68)
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:53.95    1:48.91   34  
     1) McGlaughlin, Juliet E JR        2) Czerniecki, Abby E JR          
     3) McClure, Hayley E SR            4) Zawacki, Lauren E FR           
                  27.90       57.98 (30.08)     1:24.74 (26.76)     1:48.91 (24.17)
  3 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        1:52.58    1:49.45   32  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne FR              2) Roberts, Isabelle FR           
     3) Kaczor, Natalia SO              4) Rangulong, Sydney SO           
                  28.00       59.15 (31.15)     1:24.86 (25.71)     1:49.45 (24.59)
  4 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:51.92    1:49.66   30  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh T SO         2) Body, Caroline M JR            
     3) Larnard, Brianna R FR           4) Conners, Catherine M SR        
                  28.07       58.97 (30.90)     1:25.32 (26.35)     1:49.66 (24.34)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:48.81    1:49.77   28  
     1) McGillivray, Megan C JR         2) Nuttall, Sabrina SO            
     3) Kingston, Victoria SR           4) Blair, Emma R SO               
                  28.51       59.48 (30.97)     1:26.01 (26.53)     1:49.77 (23.76)
  6 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:48.28    1:49.93   26  
     1) Scifo, Alaina SO                2) Canavan, Kayleigh S SO         
     3) Svard, Elin M FR                4) Rivera, Alexa N FR             
                  28.18       59.50 (31.32)     1:25.74 (26.24)     1:49.93 (24.19)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        1:51.98    1:51.39   24  
     1) Morgan, Niamh SR                2) Holmes, Abbey SO               
     3) Barr, Court SR                  4) Veroneau, Bry SR               
                  28.46       59.93 (31.47)     1:26.35 (26.42)     1:51.39 (25.04)
  8 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               1:49.10    1:51.51   22  
     1) Blake, Caitlyn E JR             2) Younts, Rebecca FR             
     3) Blake, Kelly FR                 4) Graham, Kendra FR              
                  29.17     1:00.72 (31.55)     1:26.63 (25.91)     1:51.51 (24.88)
  9 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         1:51.34    1:51.87   18  
     1) Choate, Lindsey J SO            2) Brant, Eliza N SO              
     3) Alcala Welter, Domenica E SO    4) Salzano, Nicole A SR           
                  28.88     1:00.05 (31.17)     1:26.93 (26.88)     1:51.87 (24.94)
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 1:56.94    1:53.65   14  
     1) Moran, Lauren B FR              2) Underhill, Sarah D SO          
     3) Mullaney, Maura E SR            4) Fitzgerald, Madeline M SO      
                  29.15     1:00.54 (31.39)     1:27.90 (27.36)     1:53.65 (25.75)
 11 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        1:53.57   x1:53.74  
     1) Toskas, Aerin SR                2) Nicholls, Morgan JR            
     3) Omobono, Bella SR               4) Magna, Emma SO                 
                  29.20     1:00.53 (31.33)     1:28.18 (27.65)     1:53.74 (25.56)
 12 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:55.01    1:54.39   12  
     1) Schaefer, Katherine E FR        2) Aquadro, Natalie G FR          
     3) McCartin, CJ J SO               4) Gardiner, Emily J FR           
                  29.57     1:02.54 (32.97)     1:29.42 (26.88)     1:54.39 (24.97)
 13 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               1:56.93   x1:54.77  
     1) Pecha, Emma G SO                2) Fries, Cassidy SO              
     3) Kelley, Brooke FR               4) Coleman, Ann FR                
                  29.35     1:01.77 (32.42)     1:29.28 (27.51)     1:54.77 (25.49)
 14 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        1:54.98   x1:56.71  
     1) Dillon, Molly SR                2) Nitso, Hannah SO               
     3) Petrozza, Ali M JR              4) Kuhns, Lauren FR               
                  30.56     1:03.40 (32.84)     1:31.14 (27.74)     1:56.71 (25.57)
 15 Bryant University-NE  'C'                         1:55.67   x1:56.94  
     1) Watson, Valeria SR              2) Wong, Heather M FR             
     3) Veenstra, Meghan E FR           4) Difiore, Alyssa M SO           
                  30.11     1:01.94 (31.83)     1:30.29 (28.35)     1:56.94 (26.65)
 16 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 1:59.83   x1:57.61  
     1) O'Brien, Jenny J JR             2) Kraemer, Kelley E SR           
     3) Marasco, Rachel J SR            4) Seeger, Karsen R FR            
                  29.38     1:02.91 (33.53)     1:30.36 (27.45)     1:57.61 (27.25)
 17 Assumption College-NE  'E'                        1:55.08   x1:58.39  
     1) LaQue, Sydney SO                2) Sullivan, Katherine FR         
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey A JR         4) Quirk, Shannon M JR            
                  30.26     1:03.35 (33.09)     1:31.41 (28.06)     1:58.39 (26.98)
 18 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'D'                 2:00.13   x1:58.89  
     1) Smith, Eve FR                   2) Miquel, Alexia C SO            
     3) Zogby, Leah A SO                4) Spirk, Jill S FR               
                  31.45     1:04.37 (32.92)     1:32.53 (28.16)     1:58.89 (26.36)
 19 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'E'                 2:03.97   x1:59.34  
     1) Lloyd, Olivia M SO              2) Boddie, Erin E SO              
     3) Carey, Lauren E FR              4) Harris, Abbey J FR             
                  29.14     1:01.84 (32.70)     1:32.24 (30.40)     1:59.34 (27.10)
 20 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:53.55    1:59.76   10  
     1) Pontius, Kate E SO              2) Deschenes, Hannah C SO         
     3) Lund, Emily FR                  4) Adams, Chloe J SR              
                  30.21     1:06.00 (35.79)     1:34.29 (28.29)     1:59.76 (25.47)
 21 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:54.55   x2:00.04  
     1) McCurdy, Anna R SO              2) Dent, Frances FR               
     3) Murphy, Gaby JR                 4) Wiseman, Lilli M JR            
                  31.82     1:06.64 (34.82)     1:34.73 (28.09)     2:00.04 (25.31)
 -- Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:50.55         DQ  
     1) Strolic, Caroline FR            2) Blackdeer, Emma P JR           
     3) Pontius, Emma L SR              4) Chen, Rita SO                  
                  28.25     1:00.44 (32.19)     1:27.26 (26.82)          DQ (24.89)
 
Event 14  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         1:35.07    1:33.49   40  
     1) Curtin, Colin A SR              2) Schulte, Benjamin A SR         
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Sommerville, George J SR       
                  24.05       49.28 (25.23)     1:12.34 (23.06)     1:33.49 (21.15)
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        1:38.10    1:35.39   34  
     1) Billig, Ricky E JR              2) Trammell, Ryan E JR            
     3) Sabaitis, Charlie S SR          4) Freeman, John T FR             
                  24.72       50.76 (26.04)     1:14.37 (23.61)     1:35.39 (21.02)
  3 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               1:38.34    1:37.92   32  
     1) Gould, Nick FR                  2) McNamara, Jack J FR            
     3) Clyne, Kevin SR                 4) Ketch, Jacob FR                
                  25.89       52.43 (26.54)     1:15.97 (23.54)     1:37.92 (21.95)
  4 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         1:37.89    1:38.47   30  
     1) Dixon, Colby B FR               2) Boyle, Tavish P JR             
     3) Nabavi, Cyrus G SO              4) Boyadjian, Benon SR            
                  26.21       52.94 (26.73)     1:16.57 (23.63)     1:38.47 (21.90)
  5 Providence College-NE  'B'                        1:40.06    1:38.97   28  
     1) Maloney, Alec FR                2) Southren, Joshua P FR          
     3) Melendez, Sebastian FR          4) Eigner, Jamie M FR             
                  25.12       52.59 (27.47)     1:16.60 (24.01)     1:38.97 (22.37)
  6 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 1:39.54    1:39.83   26  
     1) Wilinski, Kaikea K FR           2) Mueller, Mark E SR             
     3) Tierney, Steven T JR            4) Sbarbaro, Jake A SR            
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)     1:17.76 (23.29)     1:39.83 (22.07)
  7 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               1:39.22    1:41.56   24  
     1) Mayhew, Connor J SR             2) Temple, Kazu K FR              
     3) Sprague, Andy FR                4) Morrill, Coulter M JR          
                  26.16       54.28 (28.12)     1:18.79 (24.51)     1:41.56 (22.77)
  8 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 1:42.14    1:43.38   22  
     1) Devine, Sam D JR                2) Sullivan, Mack M FR            
     3) Kramer, Nathan M FR             4) Lagasse, Kevin Q JR            
                  26.91       55.64 (28.73)     1:19.51 (23.87)     1:43.38 (23.87)
  9 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               1:40.55   x1:43.45  
     1) Hafner, Justin T JR             2) Turner, Eric FR                
     3) Kasavicha, Hayden FR            4) Lindsley, Spencer L JR         
                  26.87       56.42 (29.55)     1:20.61 (24.19)     1:43.45 (22.84)
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 1:45.14   x1:44.37  
     1) Johanson, Colin W FR            2) Magel, Andrew T FR             
     3) Severson, Sean N JR             4) Nightingale, Ethan SR          
                  27.23       56.42 (29.19)     1:21.41 (24.99)     1:44.37 (22.96)
 11 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               1:42.55   x1:45.47  
     1) Penn, Alec SR                   2) St. Jean, Nate FR              
     3) Gutkes, Jake R JR               4) St. Jean, Drew FR              
                  27.04       57.21 (30.17)     1:22.99 (25.78)     1:45.47 (22.48)
 12 Bryant University-NE  'C'                         1:41.23   x1:47.05  
     1) Steen, Ben R SO                 2) McHeffey, Chris FR             
     3) Blair, John D SO                4) Duncan, Kieran R SO            
                  27.40       57.45 (30.05)     1:23.24 (25.79)     1:47.05 (23.81)
 13 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               1:50.00    2:00.90   18  
     1) Carbon, Chris                   2) West, Grant                    
     3) Ropes, Billy                    4) DelGiudice, Julian             
                  31.24     1:07.39 (36.15)     1:36.47 (29.08)     2:00.90 (24.43)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Emily R         FR Holy Cross-NE        4:36.06    4:34.69   20  
                  28.10       59.97 (31.87)     1:34.20 (34.23)     2:08.35 (34.15)
        2:48.44 (40.09)     3:29.80 (41.36)     4:01.88 (32.08)     4:34.69 (32.81)
  2 Snow, Maddie E            JR PC-NE                4:51.87    4:38.34   17  
                  29.67     1:02.42 (32.75)     1:37.72 (35.30)     2:12.56 (34.84)
        2:53.30 (40.74)     3:34.82 (41.52)     4:07.07 (32.25)     4:38.34 (31.27)
  3 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M   FR Holy Cross-NE        4:38.77    4:38.58   16  
                  29.22     1:01.69 (32.47)     1:37.19 (35.50)     2:13.11 (35.92)
        2:52.54 (39.43)     3:33.21 (40.67)     4:05.64 (32.43)     4:38.58 (32.94)
  4 Kirk, Mackenzie C         SR Bryant U-NE          4:44.89    4:43.65   15  
                  29.45     1:03.91 (34.46)     1:39.62 (35.71)     2:15.00 (35.38)
        2:57.18 (42.18)     3:39.52 (42.34)     4:12.02 (32.50)     4:43.65 (31.63)
  5 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption-NE        4:48.76    4:45.11   14  
                  29.24     1:03.99 (34.75)     1:38.85 (34.86)     2:14.37 (35.52)
        2:55.66 (41.29)     3:38.83 (43.17)     4:12.25 (33.42)     4:45.11 (32.86)
  6 Svard, Elin M             FR Bryant U-NE          4:35.17    4:45.62   13  
                  29.63     1:03.13 (33.50)     1:41.30 (38.17)     2:18.11 (36.81)
        2:59.02 (40.91)     3:38.95 (39.93)     4:12.92 (33.97)     4:45.62 (32.70)
  7 Rigas, Andie E            JR PC-NE                4:54.59    4:46.36   12  
                  30.08     1:04.12 (34.04)     1:40.76 (36.64)     2:16.80 (36.04)
        2:57.76 (40.96)     3:39.58 (41.82)     4:13.83 (34.25)     4:46.36 (32.53)
  8 Gentile, Meg E            FR Holy Cross-NE        4:54.33    4:46.84   11  
                  29.98     1:03.76 (33.78)     1:40.38 (36.62)     2:16.56 (36.18)
        2:59.56 (43.00)     3:42.70 (43.14)     4:15.42 (32.72)     4:46.84 (31.42)
  9 Khiyara, Ines             SO Maine-NE             4:46.55    4:47.34    9  
                  30.59     1:07.12 (36.53)     1:44.57 (37.45)     2:21.97 (37.40)
        3:01.05 (39.08)     3:41.51 (40.46)     4:15.04 (33.53)     4:47.34 (32.30)
 10 Kelley, Brooke            FR Rhode Island-NE           NT    4:47.74    7  
                  30.22     1:04.34 (34.12)     1:42.95 (38.61)     2:20.70 (37.75)
        3:00.69 (39.99)     3:41.13 (40.44)     4:15.39 (34.26)     4:47.74 (32.35)
 11 Veenstra, Meghan E        FR Bryant U-NE          4:50.42    4:47.76    6  
                  30.03     1:03.88 (33.85)     1:41.12 (37.24)     2:18.30 (37.18)
        3:00.43 (42.13)     3:43.23 (42.80)     4:16.32 (33.09)     4:47.76 (31.44)
 12 Petrozza, Ali M           JR Assumption-NE        4:54.99    4:50.31    5  
                  29.38     1:02.86 (33.48)     1:40.96 (38.10)     2:17.84 (36.88)
        3:01.75 (43.91)     3:44.74 (42.99)     4:17.83 (33.09)     4:50.31 (32.48)
 13 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption-NE        4:55.75    4:51.63    4  
                  31.90     1:08.67 (36.77)     1:46.55 (37.88)     2:23.42 (36.87)
        3:05.43 (42.01)     3:46.75 (41.32)     4:20.22 (33.47)     4:51.63 (31.41)
 14 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   JR Maine-NE             4:45.55    4:52.60    3  
                  29.83     1:04.61 (34.78)     1:41.77 (37.16)     2:19.15 (37.38)
        3:01.96 (42.81)     3:45.89 (43.93)     4:19.56 (33.67)     4:52.60 (33.04)
 15 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption-NE        5:02.75   x4:59.85  
                  31.48     1:07.41 (35.93)     1:45.17 (37.76)     2:22.01 (36.84)
        3:05.80 (43.79)     3:50.29 (44.49)     4:25.99 (35.70)     4:59.85 (33.86)
 16 Deschenes, Hannah C       SO Maine-NE             5:00.55    5:01.01    2  
                  30.91     1:06.78 (35.87)     1:45.34 (38.56)     2:23.28 (37.94)
        3:06.68 (43.40)     3:51.70 (45.02)     4:26.78 (35.08)     5:01.01 (34.23)
 17 McCurdy, Anna R           SO Maine-NE             5:05.55   x5:06.61  
                  32.06     1:07.99 (35.93)     1:47.28 (39.29)     2:26.07 (38.79)
        3:11.06 (44.99)     3:55.82 (44.76)     4:31.58 (35.76)     5:06.61 (35.03)
 18 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      JR Maine-NE             5:01.55   x5:07.29  
                  31.55     1:08.91 (37.36)     1:47.86 (38.95)     2:26.24 (38.38)
        3:11.82 (45.58)     3:58.04 (46.22)     4:33.12 (35.08)     5:07.29 (34.17)
 
Event 16  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kramer, Nathan M          FR Holy Cross-NE        4:16.49    4:12.95   20  
                  25.89       55.21 (29.32)     1:26.35 (31.14)     1:57.53 (31.18)
        2:33.79 (36.26)     3:12.22 (38.43)     3:43.33 (31.11)     4:12.95 (29.62)
  2 Cramer, Parker I          FR PC-NE                4:35.33    4:14.46   17  
                  26.47       56.44 (29.97)     1:29.99 (33.55)     2:03.46 (33.47)
        2:38.13 (34.67)     3:14.53 (36.40)     3:45.32 (30.79)     4:14.46 (29.14)
  3 McGowan, Austin C         SR PC-NE                4:28.22    4:20.95   16  
                  26.99       58.52 (31.53)     1:32.42 (33.90)     2:06.59 (34.17)
        2:42.90 (36.31)     3:20.28 (37.38)     3:51.20 (30.92)     4:20.95 (29.75)
  4 Kucharski, Hayden J       SR Holy Cross-NE        4:29.25    4:21.93   15  
                  26.99       58.61 (31.62)     1:31.20 (32.59)     2:03.98 (32.78)
        2:41.87 (37.89)     3:20.44 (38.57)     3:51.64 (31.20)     4:21.93 (30.29)
  5 Kasavicha, Hayden         FR Maine-NE             4:22.55    4:25.86   14  
                  26.96       57.43 (30.47)     1:33.18 (35.75)     2:08.16 (34.98)
        2:46.48 (38.32)     3:24.67 (38.19)     3:56.35 (31.68)     4:25.86 (29.51)
  6 Driscoll, Sean R          JR Maine-NE             4:25.55    4:30.98   13  
                  28.33     1:01.26 (32.93)     1:37.50 (36.24)     2:14.56 (37.06)
        2:51.07 (36.51)     3:28.20 (37.13)     4:00.09 (31.89)     4:30.98 (30.89)
  7 Fusco, Christopher J      SO Holy Cross-NE        4:41.02    4:33.44   12  
                  27.95       59.45 (31.50)     1:34.09 (34.64)     2:07.51 (33.42)
        2:48.11 (40.60)     3:28.80 (40.69)     4:01.82 (33.02)     4:33.44 (31.62)
  8 Plese, Andrew             FR Maine-NE             4:38.55    4:39.46   11  
                  27.85     1:00.83 (32.98)     1:36.67 (35.84)     2:12.11 (35.44)
        2:53.08 (40.97)     3:34.16 (41.08)     4:07.30 (33.14)     4:39.46 (32.16)
  9 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   SO Maine-NE             4:42.55   x4:50.54  
                  29.61     1:04.64 (35.03)     1:40.35 (35.71)     2:16.80 (36.45)
        3:00.03 (43.23)     3:43.43 (43.40)     4:17.60 (34.17)     4:50.54 (32.94)
 10 Watson, Alexander A       SO Maine-NE             4:45.55   x4:57.79  
                  28.69     1:03.29 (34.60)     1:42.78 (39.49)     2:21.72 (38.94)
        3:06.49 (44.77)     3:50.95 (44.46)     4:25.39 (34.44)     4:57.79 (32.40)
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guccione, Caitlin         SO Rhode Island-NE        57.98      57.23   20  
                  26.88       57.23 (30.35)                                        
  2 Blake, Kelly              FR Rhode Island-NE      1:00.64      58.31   17  
                  27.29       58.31 (31.02)                                        
  3 Kingston, Victoria        SR Maine-NE               59.04      58.91   16  
                  27.65       58.91 (31.26)                                        
  4 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption-NE        1:00.16      59.10   15  
                  27.62       59.10 (31.48)                                        
  5 Larnard, Brianna R        FR Holy Cross-NE          59.25      59.24   14  
                  27.44       59.24 (31.80)                                        
  6 Thornton, Katie R         FR PC-NE                1:01.65      59.45   13  
                  27.66       59.45 (31.79)                                        
  7 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U-NE          1:00.58      59.53   12  
                  27.31       59.53 (32.22)                                        
  8 Barr, Court               SR Assumption-NE        1:01.98      59.89   11  
                  27.98       59.89 (31.91)                                        
  9 Mullaney, Maura E         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:00.66    1:00.11    9  
                  28.12     1:00.11 (31.99)                                        
 10 Russell, Lynsie           SO Maine-NE             1:00.55    1:00.29    7  
                  28.19     1:00.29 (32.10)                                        
 11 McCartin, CJ J            SO PC-NE                1:04.87    1:00.35    6  
                  28.26     1:00.35 (32.09)                                        
 12 Petrozza, Ali M           JR Assumption-NE        1:01.62    1:00.37    5  
                  28.45     1:00.37 (31.92)                                        
 13 Dye, Caitlin M            JR Bryant U-NE          1:02.07    1:00.60    4  
                  28.63     1:00.60 (31.97)                                        
 14 McClure, Hayley E         SR PC-NE                1:02.42    1:00.80    2.5
                  28.21     1:00.80 (32.59)                                        
 14 Pontius, Kate E           SO Maine-NE             1:00.78    1:00.80    2.5
                  28.55     1:00.80 (32.25)                                        
 16 Pontius, Emma L           SR Maine-NE             1:00.77   x1:00.86  
                  28.28     1:00.86 (32.58)                                        
 17 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     JR PC-NE                1:01.52   x1:00.87  
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)                                        
 18 Blake, Caitlyn E          JR Rhode Island-NE      1:01.54    1:01.21    1  
                  28.87     1:01.21 (32.34)                                        
 19 Marasco, Rachel J         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:03.82    1:01.26  
                  28.67     1:01.26 (32.59)                                        
 20 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      JR Assumption-NE        1:02.18   x1:01.29  
                  28.93     1:01.29 (32.36)                                        
 21 Buckley, Emma             JR PC-NE                1:05.27   x1:01.61  
                  28.75     1:01.61 (32.86)                                        
 22 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption-NE        1:01.95   x1:02.05  
                  29.05     1:02.05 (33.00)                                        
 23 Kraemer, Kelley E         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:05.25   x1:04.59  
                  30.11     1:04.59 (34.48)                                        
 24 Fitzgerald, Madeline M    SO Holy Cross-NE        1:06.79   x1:04.83  
                  29.90     1:04.83 (34.93)                                        
 
Event 17T  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Rigas, Andie E            JR PC-NE                     NT    1:00.17  
                  28.73     1:00.17 (31.44)                                        
  2 Buckley, Emma             JR PC-NE                     NT    1:01.04  
                  28.60     1:01.04 (32.44)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Steven T         JR Holy Cross-NE          52.34      50.96   20  
                  24.11       50.96 (26.85)                                        
  2 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U-NE            51.04      51.57   17  
                  24.26       51.57 (27.31)                                        
  3 Sabaitis, Charlie S       SR PC-NE                  55.24      51.85   16  
                  24.31       51.85 (27.54)                                        
  4 Melendez, Sebastian       FR PC-NE                  54.13      52.93   15  
                  24.69       52.93 (28.24)                                        
  5 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U-NE            53.21      52.98   14  
                  24.68       52.98 (28.30)                                        
  6 Digiaro, Zach R           SO Bryant U-NE            53.12      53.07   13  
                  24.88       53.07 (28.19)                                        
  7 Clyne, Kevin              SR Maine-NE               52.94      53.28   12  
                  24.96       53.28 (28.32)                                        
  8 Trammell, Ryan E          JR PC-NE                  54.79      53.55   11  
                  25.11       53.55 (28.44)                                        
  8 Nabavi, Cyrus G           SO Bryant U-NE            53.79     x53.55  
                  25.13       53.55 (28.42)                                        
 10 Cleworth, Calvin W        SO Maine-NE               54.29      53.86    9  
                  25.36       53.86 (28.50)                                        
 11 Wilinski, Kaikea K        FR Holy Cross-NE          55.00      54.16    8  
                  25.49       54.16 (28.67)                                        
 12 Sommerville, George J     SR Bryant U-NE            54.22     x54.63  
                  25.92       54.63 (28.71)                                        
 13 Gould, Nick               FR Maine-NE               54.55      55.02    7  
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)                                        
 14 Eigner, Jamie M           FR PC-NE                  57.19     x55.12  
                  25.73       55.12 (29.39)                                        
 15 Manley, Corey E           JR Holy Cross-NE          56.09      55.66    6  
                  25.30       55.66 (30.36)                                        
 16 Boyle, Patrick J          SR PC-NE                  58.96     x55.97  
                  26.09       55.97 (29.88)                                        
 17 Lindsley, Spencer L       JR Maine-NE               58.07     x57.23  
                  26.73       57.23 (30.50)                                        
 18 Jorge, Dylan E            SO Maine-NE               56.89     x57.25  
                  27.15       57.25 (30.10)                                        
 18 Steen, Ben R              SO Bryant U-NE            56.78     x57.25  
                  25.95       57.25 (31.30)                                        
 20 Gutkes, Jake R            JR Maine-NE               55.55     x57.91  
                  26.73       57.91 (31.18)                                        
 21 Devine, Sam D             JR Holy Cross-NE        1:00.24     x59.18  
                  26.81       59.18 (32.37)                                        
 22 Alper, Zach                  Rhode Island-NE        59.00      59.65    5  
                  27.13       59.65 (32.52)                                        
 23 Lagasse, Kevin Q          JR Holy Cross-NE          56.18   x1:00.17  
                  27.32     1:00.17 (32.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Jillian M           JR Bryant U-NE          1:56.48    1:53.66   20  
                  26.56       55.22 (28.66)     1:24.33 (29.11)     1:53.66 (29.33)
  2 Fallon, Katherine A       SR PC-NE                1:58.01    1:55.29   17  
                  27.12       55.78 (28.66)     1:25.27 (29.49)     1:55.29 (30.02)
  3 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption-NE        1:59.64    1:55.82   16  
                  27.18       56.23 (29.05)     1:25.64 (29.41)     1:55.82 (30.18)
  4 Dunn, MacKenna            SO Rhode Island-NE      1:58.46    1:56.53   15  
                  27.48       56.49 (29.01)     1:26.13 (29.64)     1:56.53 (30.40)
  5 Horner, Maddie            SO Rhode Island-NE      1:59.59    1:56.81   14  
                  27.09       56.79 (29.70)     1:26.92 (30.13)     1:56.81 (29.89)
  6 Conners, Catherine M      SR Holy Cross-NE        1:59.85    1:56.88   13  
                  26.60       55.66 (29.06)     1:25.79 (30.13)     1:56.88 (31.09)
  7 Keenan, Margie K          FR PC-NE                1:59.33    1:57.00   12  
                  26.88       56.33 (29.45)     1:26.69 (30.36)     1:57.00 (30.31)
  8 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption-NE        1:59.83    1:57.31   11  
                  27.34       56.97 (29.63)     1:27.02 (30.05)     1:57.31 (30.29)
  9 Pecha, Emma G             SO Rhode Island-NE      1:59.46    1:57.42    9  
                  27.12       56.44 (29.32)     1:26.84 (30.40)     1:57.42 (30.58)
 10 Difiore, Alyssa M         SO Bryant U-NE          1:59.78    1:57.81    7  
                  27.86       57.51 (29.65)     1:27.66 (30.15)     1:57.81 (30.15)
 11 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U-NE          1:57.52    1:57.84    6  
                  27.99       58.21 (30.22)     1:28.10 (29.89)     1:57.84 (29.74)
 12 McDonald, Juliana         SR Maine-NE             1:59.32    1:57.94    5  
                  26.86       57.07 (30.21)     1:27.06 (29.99)     1:57.94 (30.88)
 13 Anderson, Sabrina         SO Rhode Island-NE      2:01.34   x1:58.34  
                  26.95       56.81 (29.86)     1:27.85 (31.04)     1:58.34 (30.49)
 14 Zawacki, Lauren E         FR PC-NE                1:59.51    1:58.41    4  
                  27.14       56.55 (29.41)     1:27.18 (30.63)     1:58.41 (31.23)
 15 Megill, Cara              FR Rhode Island-NE      2:01.40   x1:58.50  
                  28.00       57.94 (29.94)     1:28.42 (30.48)     1:58.50 (30.08)
 16 Gardiner, Emily J         FR PC-NE                2:01.08   x1:59.19  
                  26.99       56.66 (29.67)     1:27.62 (30.96)     1:59.19 (31.57)
 17 Quirk, Shannon M          JR Assumption-NE        1:59.66    1:59.28    3  
                  27.75       57.43 (29.68)     1:28.33 (30.90)     1:59.28 (30.95)
 18 Sparre, Nina K            SR Holy Cross-NE        2:01.65    1:59.33    2  
                  27.17       57.07 (29.90)     1:28.03 (30.96)     1:59.33 (31.30)
 19 Kavanaugh, Molly          FR PC-NE                2:02.31   x1:59.61  
                  27.56       57.00 (29.44)     1:27.94 (30.94)     1:59.61 (31.67)
 20 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption-NE        2:02.35   x1:59.70  
                  27.64       58.04 (30.40)     1:28.93 (30.89)     1:59.70 (30.77)
 21 Bigham, Abbie E           FR PC-NE                2:02.14   x2:00.20  
                  27.95       57.82 (29.87)     1:28.83 (31.01)     2:00.20 (31.37)
 22 Lund, Emily               FR Maine-NE             1:58.76    2:00.29    1  
                  27.94       58.15 (30.21)     1:29.31 (31.16)     2:00.29 (30.98)
 23 Heim, Alexandra C         FR Bryant U-NE          2:03.11   x2:00.44  
                  28.18       59.00 (30.82)     1:29.76 (30.76)     2:00.44 (30.68)
 24 Adams, Chloe J            SR Maine-NE             1:58.62    2:00.66  
                  27.58       57.39 (29.81)     1:27.91 (30.52)     2:00.66 (32.75)
 25 Gurchiek, Emma E          JR Holy Cross-NE        2:01.23    2:01.90  
                  27.10       56.79 (29.69)     1:28.61 (31.82)     2:01.90 (33.29)
 26 Boyle, Erin               SO PC-NE                2:04.98   x2:02.15  
                  26.98       56.54 (29.56)     1:28.63 (32.09)     2:02.15 (33.52)
 27 Murphy, Gaby              JR Maine-NE             2:02.31   x2:02.25  
                  28.28       59.37 (31.09)     1:30.67 (31.30)     2:02.25 (31.58)
 28 Smith, Eve                FR Holy Cross-NE        2:07.23   x2:02.83  
                  29.11     1:00.56 (31.45)     1:32.15 (31.59)     2:02.83 (30.68)
 29 Reilly, Bridget K         SR PC-NE                2:08.23   x2:03.97  
                  28.64       59.48 (30.84)     1:31.29 (31.81)     2:03.97 (32.68)
 29 Rivera, Alexa N           FR Bryant U-NE          1:57.08   x2:03.97  
                  27.22       57.35 (30.13)     1:29.31 (31.96)     2:03.97 (34.66)
 31 Zogby, Leah A             SO Holy Cross-NE        2:03.51   x2:04.13  
                  28.58     1:00.19 (31.61)     1:32.11 (31.92)     2:04.13 (32.02)
 32 Bromley, Alex             SO Maine-NE             2:05.84   x2:05.08  
                  28.87     1:00.43 (31.56)     1:33.07 (32.64)     2:05.08 (32.01)
 33 O'Brien, Jenny J          JR Holy Cross-NE        2:09.56   x2:05.14  
                  28.51       59.91 (31.40)     1:32.43 (32.52)     2:05.14 (32.71)
 34 Harris, Abbey J           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:08.86   x2:07.37  
                  30.30     1:02.83 (32.53)     1:35.55 (32.72)     2:07.37 (31.82)
 35 Spirk, Jill S             FR Holy Cross-NE        2:03.62   x2:07.61  
                  28.18     1:00.35 (32.17)     1:34.21 (33.86)     2:07.61 (33.40)
 36 Westover, Maeve E         SR Holy Cross-NE        2:06.31   x2:09.57  
                  29.78     1:02.52 (32.74)     1:36.20 (33.68)     2:09.57 (33.37)
 37 Buckley, Elizabeth M      SR Holy Cross-NE        2:13.62   x2:09.78  
                  29.65     1:02.00 (32.35)     1:35.60 (33.60)     2:09.78 (34.18)
 38 Burschinger, Maire M      SO Holy Cross-NE        2:05.72   x2:13.62  
                  29.63     1:02.67 (33.04)     1:38.11 (35.44)     2:13.62 (35.51)
 
Event 19T  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kavanaugh, Molly          FR PC-NE                     NT    1:58.65  
                  28.64       58.70 (30.06)     1:28.76 (30.06)     1:58.65 (29.89)
  2 Boyle, Erin               SO PC-NE                     NT    2:01.41  
                  28.64       59.30 (30.66)     1:30.14 (30.84)     2:01.41 (31.27)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Billig, Ricky E           JR PC-NE                1:49.76    1:44.22   20  
                  25.20       51.86 (26.66)     1:18.46 (26.60)     1:44.22 (25.76)
  2 Freeman, John T           FR PC-NE                1:46.46    1:45.00   17  
                  24.72       51.41 (26.69)     1:17.97 (26.56)     1:45.00 (27.03)
  3 Straker, Liam D           JR PC-NE                1:48.01    1:45.32   16  
                  24.38       50.69 (26.31)     1:17.62 (26.93)     1:45.32 (27.70)
  4 Brannigan, PK K           SO PC-NE                1:52.01   x1:45.57  
                  24.92       51.92 (27.00)     1:19.24 (27.32)     1:45.57 (26.33)
  5 MacAulay, Patrick M       JR PC-NE                1:52.12   x1:46.26  
                  25.00       51.91 (26.91)     1:19.43 (27.52)     1:46.26 (26.83)
  6 Magazine, Jerod E         JR PC-NE                1:53.86   x1:47.79  
                  24.80       51.96 (27.16)     1:20.02 (28.06)     1:47.79 (27.77)
  7 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U-NE          1:46.71    1:47.85   15  
                  25.41       52.62 (27.21)     1:20.19 (27.57)     1:47.85 (27.66)
  8 Cerulli, Chris R          FR Holy Cross-NE        1:50.21    1:48.08   14  
                  25.38       52.69 (27.31)     1:20.45 (27.76)     1:48.08 (27.63)
  9 Mastroinni, Matthew J     FR Bryant U-NE          1:48.57    1:49.51   13  
                  25.78       53.83 (28.05)     1:21.42 (27.59)     1:49.51 (28.09)
 10 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U-NE          1:51.17    1:50.20   12  
                  24.94       51.91 (26.97)     1:19.92 (28.01)     1:50.20 (30.28)
 11 Thompson, George M        SR PC-NE                1:54.98   x1:50.42  
                  25.30       53.21 (27.91)     1:21.71 (28.50)     1:50.42 (28.71)
 12 Sprague, Andy             FR Maine-NE             1:52.01    1:50.67   11  
                  24.97       52.35 (27.38)     1:21.17 (28.82)     1:50.67 (29.50)
 13 Penn, Alec                SR Maine-NE             1:49.80    1:51.04    9  
                  25.78       54.61 (28.83)     1:23.90 (29.29)     1:51.04 (27.14)
 14 Zichelli, Matt J          JR Bryant U-NE          1:50.08   x1:51.56  
                  25.25       53.19 (27.94)     1:22.01 (28.82)     1:51.56 (29.55)
 15 Comeau, Stephen G         JR Maine-NE             1:55.21    1:52.66    8  
                  26.43       54.92 (28.49)     1:23.96 (29.04)     1:52.66 (28.70)
 16 Turner, Eric              FR Maine-NE             1:51.71   x1:53.48  
                  25.41       53.47 (28.06)     1:22.89 (29.42)     1:53.48 (30.59)
 17 Perron, Connor L          FR PC-NE                1:53.73   x1:54.11  
                  25.61       53.86 (28.25)     1:23.77 (29.91)     1:54.11 (30.34)
 18 Haren, Noel                  Maine-NE             1:55.55   x1:55.15  
                  25.59       53.60 (28.01)     1:23.50 (29.90)     1:55.15 (31.65)
 19 Blair, John D             SO Bryant U-NE          1:54.10   x1:55.34  
                  26.97       55.98 (29.01)     1:25.63 (29.65)     1:55.34 (29.71)
 20 Kunow, Zach               FR Maine-NE             1:58.55   x1:57.15  
                  27.01       56.32 (29.31)     1:26.82 (30.50)     1:57.15 (30.33)
 21 Duncan, Kieran R          SO Bryant U-NE          1:52.99   x2:01.60  
                  26.42       56.85 (30.43)     1:29.08 (32.23)     2:01.60 (32.52)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petta, Nicole C           JR Rhode Island-NE      1:06.17    1:04.53   20  
                  30.47     1:04.53 (34.06)                                        
  2 Canavan, Kayleigh S       SO Bryant U-NE          1:07.69    1:07.83   17  
                  31.63     1:07.83 (36.20)                                        
  3 Underhill, Sarah D        SO Holy Cross-NE        1:10.47    1:07.87   16  
                  31.89     1:07.87 (35.98)                                        
  4 Fries, Cassidy            SO Rhode Island-NE      1:10.98    1:07.89   15  
                  32.69     1:07.89 (35.20)                                        
  5 Czerniecki, Abby E        JR PC-NE                1:12.21    1:07.93   14  
                  31.69     1:07.93 (36.24)                                        
  6 Brant, Eliza N            SO Bryant U-NE          1:09.34    1:08.29   13  
                  32.15     1:08.29 (36.14)                                        
  7 Wong, Heather M           FR Bryant U-NE          1:08.27    1:08.31   12  
                  32.09     1:08.31 (36.22)                                        
  8 Nuttall, Sabrina          SO Maine-NE             1:07.45    1:08.51   11  
                  32.07     1:08.51 (36.44)                                        
  9 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption-NE        1:10.08    1:08.54    9  
                  32.28     1:08.54 (36.26)                                        
 10 Younts, Rebecca           FR Rhode Island-NE      1:10.71    1:08.62    7  
                  32.06     1:08.62 (36.56)                                        
 11 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption-NE        1:09.34    1:08.90    6  
                  32.47     1:08.90 (36.43)                                        
 12 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption-NE        1:08.71    1:08.93    5  
                  32.18     1:08.93 (36.75)                                        
 13 Body, Caroline M          JR Holy Cross-NE        1:09.78    1:09.01    4  
                  31.99     1:09.01 (37.02)                                        
 14 DeSernia, Kathyrn A       JR PC-NE                1:13.48    1:09.60    3  
                  32.91     1:09.60 (36.69)                                        
 15 Aquadro, Natalie G        FR PC-NE                1:12.78    1:09.90    2  
                  32.59     1:09.90 (37.31)                                        
 16 Strolic, Caroline         FR Maine-NE             1:10.79    1:10.17    1  
                  33.01     1:10.17 (37.16)                                        
 17 Blackdeer, Emma P         JR Maine-NE             1:09.10    1:11.51  
                  33.53     1:11.51 (37.98)                                        
 18 Larnard, Brianna R        FR Holy Cross-NE        1:13.70    1:11.71  
                  33.79     1:11.71 (37.92)                                        
 19 Miquel, Alexia C          SO Holy Cross-NE        1:13.21   x1:11.81  
                  34.05     1:11.81 (37.76)                                        
 20 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption-NE        1:12.91   x1:11.94  
                  33.92     1:11.94 (38.02)                                        
 21 Marasco, Rachel J         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:12.28   x1:12.52  
                  34.24     1:12.52 (38.28)                                        
 22 Graham, Kendra            FR Rhode Island-NE      1:10.66   x1:12.60  
                  33.29     1:12.60 (39.31)                                        
 23 Boddie, Erin E            SO Holy Cross-NE        1:16.01   x1:12.66  
                  34.04     1:12.66 (38.62)                                        
 24 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption-NE        1:12.62   x1:13.10  
                  33.82     1:13.10 (39.28)                                        
 25 Dent, Frances             FR Maine-NE             1:13.00   x1:13.38  
                  34.31     1:13.38 (39.07)                                        
 25 Kraemer, Kelley E         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:13.98   x1:13.38  
                  34.64     1:13.38 (38.74)                                        
 27 Collins, Megan M          SR PC-NE                1:15.47   x1:14.31  
                  34.22     1:14.31 (40.09)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulte, Benjamin A       SR Bryant U-NE            57.72      56.82   20  
                  26.82       56.82 (30.00)                                        
  2 Trammell, Ryan E          JR PC-NE                1:00.15      58.18   17  
                  27.28       58.18 (30.90)                                        
  3 McNamara, Jack J          FR Maine-NE             1:00.55      59.54   16  
                  27.39       59.54 (32.15)                                        
  4 Boyle, Tavish P           JR Bryant U-NE            59.18      59.61   15  
                  27.80       59.61 (31.81)                                        
  5 Southren, Joshua P        FR PC-NE                1:02.87      59.75   14  
                  28.09       59.75 (31.66)                                        
  6 Temple, Kazu K            FR Maine-NE             1:00.07    1:00.20   13  
                  28.12     1:00.20 (32.08)                                        
  7 Sbarbaro, Jake A          SR Holy Cross-NE        1:00.57    1:00.69   12  
                  28.10     1:00.69 (32.59)                                        
  8 Centrella, Chris J        SO PC-NE                1:03.47    1:01.09   11  
                  28.85     1:01.09 (32.24)                                        
  9 Boyle, Patrick J          SR PC-NE                1:06.55   x1:01.70  
                  29.00     1:01.70 (32.70)                                        
 10 Morrill, Coulter M        JR Maine-NE             1:01.50    1:01.81    9  
                  29.08     1:01.81 (32.73)                                        
 11 Sommerville, George J     SR Bryant U-NE          1:01.56    1:02.20    8  
                  29.32     1:02.20 (32.88)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Mack M          FR Holy Cross-NE        1:04.07    1:02.83    7  
                  29.04     1:02.83 (33.79)                                        
 13 Mueller, Mark E           SR Holy Cross-NE        1:03.46    1:03.05    6  
                  29.04     1:03.05 (34.01)                                        
 14 Lydon, Kevin B            FR PC-NE                1:06.49   x1:04.31  
                  30.87     1:04.31 (33.44)                                        
 15 Magel, Andrew T           FR Holy Cross-NE        1:06.42   x1:04.86  
                  30.05     1:04.86 (34.81)                                        
 16 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U-NE          1:04.44   x1:05.04  
                  31.08     1:05.04 (33.96)                                        
 17 Severson, Sean N          JR Holy Cross-NE        1:07.34   x1:05.28  
                  30.63     1:05.28 (34.65)                                        
 18 St. Jean, Nate            FR Maine-NE             1:08.65   x1:07.14  
                  31.30     1:07.14 (35.84)                                        
 19 Nelson, Brian A           SR Bryant U-NE          1:09.15   x1:07.91  
                  31.71     1:07.91 (36.20)                                        
 
Event 22T  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 MacAulay, Patrick M       JR PC-NE                     NT    1:03.43  
                  29.45     1:03.43 (33.98)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Homans, Hannah M          SR Rhode Island-NE        58.88      57.13   20  
                  27.95       57.13 (29.18)                                        
  2 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U-NE            57.96      58.22   17  
                  28.68       58.22 (29.54)                                        
  3 Salzano, Nicole A         SR Bryant U-NE            59.39      58.89   16  
                  28.88       58.89 (30.01)                                        
  4 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     JR PC-NE                1:01.65      59.43   15  
                  29.01       59.43 (30.42)                                        
  5 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      SO Holy Cross-NE        1:00.32      59.66   14  
                  28.32       59.66 (31.34)                                        
  6 Kneller, Grace D          JR Rhode Island-NE      1:01.65      59.85   13  
                  29.19       59.85 (30.66)                                        
  7 Barr, Court               SR Assumption-NE        1:02.10      59.89   12  
                  29.33       59.89 (30.56)                                        
  8 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption-NE        1:01.47      59.98   11  
                  28.89       59.98 (31.09)                                        
  9 Russell, Lynsie           SO Maine-NE             1:01.00    1:00.40    9  
                  29.66     1:00.40 (30.74)                                        
 10 Blair, Emma R             SO Maine-NE             1:01.55    1:00.60    7  
                  29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)                                        
 11 McGillivray, Megan C      JR Maine-NE               59.99    1:01.08    6  
                  29.66     1:01.08 (31.42)                                        
 12 Dye, Caitlin M            JR Bryant U-NE          1:00.85    1:01.44    5  
                  30.21     1:01.44 (31.23)                                        
 13 McKeon, Grace C           FR PC-NE                1:03.95    1:01.45    4  
                  29.88     1:01.45 (31.57)                                        
 14 Haywood, Anna E           JR PC-NE                1:05.97    1:01.48    3  
                  29.69     1:01.48 (31.79)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Jenny J          JR Holy Cross-NE        1:03.58    1:01.72    2  
                  30.24     1:01.72 (31.48)                                        
 16 Borger, Emily C           SR Maine-NE             1:02.13   x1:01.75  
                  29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)                                        
 17 Kartsounis, Alexandra L   SR PC-NE                1:03.23   x1:01.85  
                  30.03     1:01.85 (31.82)                                        
 18 Chen, Rita                SO Maine-NE             1:01.71   x1:01.90  
                  29.94     1:01.90 (31.96)                                        
 19 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption-NE        1:02.90    1:01.92    1  
                  30.02     1:01.92 (31.90)                                        
 20 Moran, Lauren B           FR Holy Cross-NE        1:02.20    1:02.00  
                  29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)                                        
 21 Anderson, Eliza M         JR Rhode Island-NE      1:03.45    1:02.01  
                  29.73     1:02.01 (32.28)                                        
 22 Arman, Hannah S           FR PC-NE                1:04.03   x1:02.02  
                  30.40     1:02.02 (31.62)                                        
 23 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption-NE        1:02.53   x1:02.14  
                  29.58     1:02.14 (32.56)                                        
 24 Lloyd, Olivia M           SO Holy Cross-NE        1:05.65   x1:02.63  
                  30.53     1:02.63 (32.10)                                        
 25 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption-NE        1:02.52   x1:02.65  
                  30.94     1:02.65 (31.71)                                        
 26 McClure, Hayley E         SR PC-NE                1:07.59   x1:02.71  
                  30.73     1:02.71 (31.98)                                        
 27 McCann, Kerry S           SO PC-NE                1:05.01   x1:02.87  
                  30.95     1:02.87 (31.92)                                        
 28 Choate, Lindsey J         SO Bryant U-NE          1:01.92   x1:03.00  
                  30.41     1:03.00 (32.59)                                        
 29 Schaefer, Katherine E     FR PC-NE                1:01.75   x1:03.08  
                  30.51     1:03.08 (32.57)                                        
 30 Carey, Lauren E           FR Holy Cross-NE        1:05.88   x1:03.23  
                  30.56     1:03.23 (32.67)                                        
 31 Wiseman, Lilli M          JR Maine-NE             1:04.59   x1:03.42  
                  30.44     1:03.42 (32.98)                                        
 32 Mullaney, Maura E         SR Holy Cross-NE        1:03.99   x1:03.82  
                  30.71     1:03.82 (33.11)                                        
 33 O'Malley, Katherine B     FR Holy Cross-NE        1:07.74   x1:04.21  
                  31.04     1:04.21 (33.17)                                        
 34 Smith, Eve                FR Holy Cross-NE        1:04.88   x1:04.50  
                  31.81     1:04.50 (32.69)                                        
 35 Coleman, Ann              FR Rhode Island-NE      1:04.65   x1:04.88  
                  31.28     1:04.88 (33.60)                                        
 
Event 23T  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 McCann, Kerry S           SO PC-NE                     NT    1:02.70  
                  30.79     1:02.70 (31.91)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Curtin, Colin A           SR Bryant U-NE            52.70      52.24   20  
                  25.18       52.24 (27.06)                                        
  2 McLaughlin, Mark W        FR PC-NE                  54.82      52.25   17  
                  25.38       52.25 (26.87)                                        
  3 Billig, Ricky E           JR PC-NE                  54.50      52.43   16  
                  25.97       52.43 (26.46)                                        
  4 Batista, Jonathan J       JR PC-NE                  54.66      53.39   15  
                  25.73       53.39 (27.66)                                        
  5 Boyadjian, Benon          SR Bryant U-NE            54.91      54.69   14  
                  27.07       54.69 (27.62)                                        
  6 Krivacs, Jake M           JR PC-NE                  58.12     x54.83  
                  26.48       54.83 (28.35)                                        
  7 Wilinski, Kaikea K        FR Holy Cross-NE          55.21      54.86   13  
                  26.92       54.86 (27.94)                                        
  8 Allen, Andrew G           FR Bryant U-NE               NT      55.57   12  
                  26.61       55.57 (28.96)                                        
  9 Gould, Nick               FR Maine-NE               55.67      55.73   11  
                  27.12       55.73 (28.61)                                        
 10 Dixon, Colby B            FR Bryant U-NE            54.95     x55.80  
                  26.89       55.80 (28.91)                                        
 11 Ferrell, Andrew B         FR PC-NE                  55.99     x55.81  
                  27.40       55.81 (28.41)                                        
 12 Maloney, Alec             FR PC-NE                  58.20     x55.91  
                  26.33       55.91 (29.58)                                        
 13 Collier, Cole T           FR Holy Cross-NE          57.80      56.33    9  
                  27.44       56.33 (28.89)                                        
 14 Nightingale, Ethan        SR Holy Cross-NE          58.26      56.75    8  
                  27.28       56.75 (29.47)                                        
 15 Mayhew, Connor J          SR Maine-NE               55.55      56.95    7  
                  28.01       56.95 (28.94)                                        
 16 Johanson, Colin W         FR Holy Cross-NE          57.96     x57.19  
                  27.82       57.19 (29.37)                                        
 17 Devine, Sam D             JR Holy Cross-NE          57.54     x57.45  
                  27.48       57.45 (29.97)                                        
 18 St. Jean, Drew            FR Maine-NE               58.90      58.37    6  
                  28.33       58.37 (30.04)                                        
 19 Hafner, Justin T          JR Maine-NE               58.20     x58.96  
                  28.21       58.96 (30.75)                                        
 20 Steen, Ben R              SO Bryant U-NE            58.20     x59.29  
                  29.16       59.29 (30.13)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherman, Casey            JR Holy Cross-NE         321.90     229.95   20  
  2 Evans, Kathryn            SO Rhode Island-NE       245.39     225.65   17  
  3 Jennings, Stephanie       JR Bryant U-NE           223.00     211.65   16  
  4 Jerzyk, Kendall D         SR PC-NE                     NP     210.45   15  
  5 Ritzer, Gabrielle C       FR Bryant U-NE               NP     203.55   14  
  6 Stemen, Carissa           JR Bryant U-NE           224.25     197.80   13  
  7 Cahill, Elizabeth M       FR Bryant U-NE           218.70    x193.20  
  8 Murray, Cameron           FR Rhode Island-NE       189.30     188.80   12  
  9 Campone, Alyssa           SO Rhode Island-NE       194.47     171.50   11  
 10 Neville, Emily S          JR Maine-NE              129.00     112.10    9  
 
Event 26  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Kyle               SO Maine-NE              266.40     258.45   20  
  2 Hazlewood, Trevor         FR Bryant U-NE           272.40     256.80   17  
  3 Vogel, Zach               SO Bryant U-NE               NP     233.10   16  
  4 Sullivan, Kevin           JR Bryant U-NE           262.41     214.70   15  
  5 Nugent, James R           SR Holy Cross-NE         235.50     212.30   14  
  6 Sturgis, Ben              FR Maine-NE              200.63     171.10   13  
  7 Rausch, William              PC-NE                     NP     156.20   12  
  8 Chevalier, Nicholas J     JR Holy Cross-NE         208.35     150.25   11  
 
Event 27  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sydney N        SR Rhode Island-NE     11:03.33   17:32.52   20  
                  29.69     1:02.05 (32.36)     1:34.60 (32.55)     2:07.19 (32.59)
        2:39.54 (32.35)     3:11.99 (32.45)     3:44.55 (32.56)     4:16.64 (32.09)
        4:48.59 (31.95)     5:20.76 (32.17)     5:52.33 (31.57)     6:24.06 (31.73)
        6:55.75 (31.69)     7:27.51 (31.76)     7:59.03 (31.52)     8:30.68 (31.65)
        9:02.35 (31.67)     9:34.22 (31.87)    10:05.97 (31.75)    10:37.80 (31.83)
       11:09.60 (31.80)    11:41.69 (32.09)    12:13.47 (31.78)    12:45.25 (31.78)
       13:17.01 (31.76)    13:48.81 (31.80)    14:20.71 (31.90)    14:53.03 (32.32)
       15:25.07 (32.04)    15:57.40 (32.33)    16:29.68 (32.28)    17:01.84 (32.16)
       17:32.52 (30.68)
  2 Quirk, Shannon M          JR Assumption-NE       10:40.93   17:37.05   17  
                  29.46     1:01.29 (31.83)     1:33.65 (32.36)     2:06.05 (32.40)
        2:38.51 (32.46)     3:10.89 (32.38)     3:43.37 (32.48)     4:15.80 (32.43)
        4:48.53 (32.73)     5:20.80 (32.27)     5:53.55 (32.75)     6:25.75 (32.20)
        6:58.14 (32.39)     7:30.39 (32.25)     8:02.64 (32.25)     8:34.75 (32.11)
        9:06.94 (32.19)     9:39.06 (32.12)    10:11.00 (31.94)    10:43.30 (32.30)
       11:15.37 (32.07)    11:47.54 (32.17)    12:19.31 (31.77)    12:51.26 (31.95)
       13:23.24 (31.98)    13:54.84 (31.60)    14:26.60 (31.76)    14:58.46 (31.86)
       15:30.36 (31.90)    16:02.49 (32.13)    16:34.48 (31.99)    17:06.30 (31.82)
       17:37.05 (30.75)
  3 Kirk, Mackenzie C         SR Bryant U-NE         10:37.07   17:48.48   16  
                  29.02     1:00.38 (31.36)     1:32.52 (32.14)     2:04.73 (32.21)
        2:37.24 (32.51)     3:09.57 (32.33)     3:42.13 (32.56)     4:14.64 (32.51)
        4:47.32 (32.68)     5:19.87 (32.55)     5:52.37 (32.50)     6:25.04 (32.67)
        6:57.75 (32.71)     7:30.65 (32.90)     8:03.34 (32.69)     8:36.08 (32.74)
        9:08.63 (32.55)     9:41.03 (32.40)    10:13.51 (32.48)    10:45.99 (32.48)
       11:18.37 (32.38)    11:50.92 (32.55)    12:23.41 (32.49)    12:55.96 (32.55)
       13:28.22 (32.26)    14:00.67 (32.45)    14:33.29 (32.62)    15:06.26 (32.97)
       15:39.02 (32.76)    16:11.63 (32.61)    16:44.43 (32.80)    17:16.97 (32.54)
       17:48.48 (31.51)
  4 Anderson, Sabrina         SO Rhode Island-NE     11:13.95   17:57.62   15  
                  29.34     1:01.44 (32.10)     1:33.91 (32.47)     2:06.23 (32.32)
        2:38.39 (32.16)     3:10.40 (32.01)     3:42.74 (32.34)     4:15.16 (32.42)
        4:47.59 (32.43)     5:20.06 (32.47)     5:52.37 (32.31)     6:25.10 (32.73)
        6:57.82 (32.72)     7:30.92 (33.10)     8:03.95 (33.03)     8:36.89 (32.94)
        9:09.86 (32.97)     9:42.86 (33.00)    10:15.90 (33.04)    10:49.01 (33.11)
       11:22.07 (33.06)    11:55.35 (33.28)    12:28.87 (33.52)    13:01.94 (33.07)
       13:34.82 (32.88)    14:07.83 (33.01)    14:41.12 (33.29)    15:14.42 (33.30)
       15:47.94 (33.52)    16:20.75 (32.81)    16:53.41 (32.66)    17:25.97 (32.56)
       17:57.62 (31.65)
  5 Megill, Cara              FR Rhode Island-NE     11:06.74   17:59.00   14  
                  29.69     1:01.91 (32.22)     1:34.58 (32.67)     2:07.39 (32.81)
        2:40.03 (32.64)     3:12.65 (32.62)     3:45.40 (32.75)     4:18.15 (32.75)
        4:50.91 (32.76)     5:23.67 (32.76)     5:56.39 (32.72)     6:29.30 (32.91)
        7:02.24 (32.94)     7:35.24 (33.00)     8:08.09 (32.85)     8:40.97 (32.88)
        9:14.00 (33.03)     9:46.83 (32.83)    10:19.78 (32.95)    10:52.81 (33.03)
       11:25.85 (33.04)    11:58.97 (33.12)    12:32.26 (33.29)    13:05.19 (32.93)
       13:38.09 (32.90)    14:10.95 (32.86)    14:44.10 (33.15)    15:17.04 (32.94)
       15:49.84 (32.80)    16:22.67 (32.83)    16:55.49 (32.82)    17:27.80 (32.31)
       17:59.00 (31.20)
  6 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption-NE       11:04.91   18:03.10   13  
                  28.98     1:00.37 (31.39)     1:32.77 (32.40)     2:05.64 (32.87)
        2:38.17 (32.53)     3:10.81 (32.64)     3:43.53 (32.72)     4:16.55 (33.02)
        4:49.61 (33.06)     5:22.61 (33.00)     5:55.49 (32.88)     6:28.31 (32.82)
        7:01.12 (32.81)     7:34.28 (33.16)     8:07.46 (33.18)     8:40.27 (32.81)
        9:13.29 (33.02)     9:45.92 (32.63)    10:18.90 (32.98)    10:51.61 (32.71)
       11:24.78 (33.17)    11:57.97 (33.19)    12:31.02 (33.05)    13:04.30 (33.28)
       13:37.31 (33.01)    14:10.57 (33.26)    14:44.41 (33.84)    15:17.99 (33.58)
       15:51.44 (33.45)    16:24.63 (33.19)    16:57.75 (33.12)    17:30.74 (32.99)
       18:03.10 (32.36)
  7 Bigham, Abbie E           FR PC-NE               20:00.00   18:03.53   12  
                  29.32     1:01.36 (32.04)     1:34.06 (32.70)     2:06.79 (32.73)
        2:39.50 (32.71)     3:12.36 (32.86)     3:45.10 (32.74)     4:17.84 (32.74)
        4:50.58 (32.74)     5:23.68 (33.10)     5:56.24 (32.56)     6:29.11 (32.87)
        7:01.69 (32.58)     7:34.21 (32.52)     8:06.86 (32.65)     8:39.66 (32.80)
        9:12.55 (32.89)     9:45.48 (32.93)    10:18.52 (33.04)    10:51.47 (32.95)
       11:24.55 (33.08)    11:57.71 (33.16)    12:30.69 (32.98)    13:03.81 (33.12)
       13:37.18 (33.37)    14:10.55 (33.37)    14:43.89 (33.34)    15:17.39 (33.50)
       15:50.65 (33.26)    16:24.10 (33.45)    16:57.43 (33.33)    17:30.94 (33.51)
       18:03.53 (32.59)
  8 Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose   JR Maine-NE            10:40.11   18:08.72   11  
                  30.20     1:03.41 (33.21)     1:36.92 (33.51)     2:10.83 (33.91)
        2:44.40 (33.57)     3:17.88 (33.48)     3:51.05 (33.17)     4:24.10 (33.05)
        4:57.39 (33.29)     5:30.25 (32.86)     6:02.70 (32.45)     6:35.41 (32.71)
        7:08.11 (32.70)     7:41.16 (33.05)     8:13.78 (32.62)     8:46.67 (32.89)
        9:19.62 (32.95)     9:52.46 (32.84)    10:25.57 (33.11)    10:58.59 (33.02)
       11:31.83 (33.24)    12:04.96 (33.13)    12:38.41 (33.45)    13:11.70 (33.29)
       13:44.90 (33.20)    14:18.53 (33.63)    14:51.69 (33.16)    15:25.07 (33.38)
       15:57.85 (32.78)    16:31.11 (33.26)    17:04.37 (33.26)    17:37.54 (33.17)
       18:08.72 (31.18)
  9 Lund, Emily               FR Maine-NE            10:51.39   18:18.26    9  
                  29.63     1:02.01 (32.38)     1:35.08 (33.07)     2:07.92 (32.84)
        2:40.72 (32.80)     3:13.57 (32.85)     3:46.53 (32.96)     4:19.71 (33.18)
        4:53.01 (33.30)     5:26.05 (33.04)     5:59.36 (33.31)     6:32.81 (33.45)
        7:06.35 (33.54)     7:39.72 (33.37)     8:13.14 (33.42)     8:46.78 (33.64)
        9:20.33 (33.55)     9:53.92 (33.59)    10:27.56 (33.64)    11:01.15 (33.59)
       11:34.72 (33.57)    12:08.35 (33.63)    12:41.92 (33.57)    13:15.61 (33.69)
       13:48.97 (33.36)    14:22.37 (33.40)    14:56.16 (33.79)    15:30.11 (33.95)
       16:04.00 (33.89)    16:37.52 (33.52)    17:11.34 (33.82)    17:45.08 (33.74)
       18:18.26 (33.18)
 10 Difiore, Alyssa M         SO Bryant U-NE         10:54.23   18:20.60    7  
                  31.15     1:04.11 (32.96)     1:37.37 (33.26)     2:10.78 (33.41)
        2:44.12 (33.34)     3:17.53 (33.41)     3:50.64 (33.11)     4:24.09 (33.45)
        4:57.53 (33.44)     5:30.78 (33.25)     6:03.90 (33.12)     6:37.23 (33.33)
        7:10.77 (33.54)     7:44.31 (33.54)     8:17.85 (33.54)     8:51.57 (33.72)
        9:25.08 (33.51)     9:58.59 (33.51)    10:31.99 (33.40)    11:05.45 (33.46)
       11:38.87 (33.42)    12:12.33 (33.46)    12:45.73 (33.40)    13:19.58 (33.85)
       13:53.28 (33.70)    14:27.07 (33.79)    15:00.89 (33.82)    15:34.48 (33.59)
       16:08.24 (33.76)    16:41.89 (33.65)    17:15.22 (33.33)    17:48.61 (33.39)
       18:20.60 (31.99)
 11 Zogby, Leah A             SO Holy Cross-NE       11:02.06   18:29.20    6  
                  29.67     1:01.86 (32.19)     1:34.80 (32.94)     2:08.18 (33.38)
        2:41.61 (33.43)     3:15.39 (33.78)     3:49.50 (34.11)     4:23.32 (33.82)
        4:57.50 (34.18)     5:31.40 (33.90)     6:05.49 (34.09)     6:39.37 (33.88)
        7:13.21 (33.84)     7:47.39 (34.18)     8:21.53 (34.14)     8:55.74 (34.21)
        9:29.87 (34.13)    10:03.32 (33.45)    10:37.10 (33.78)    11:10.76 (33.66)
       11:44.45 (33.69)    12:18.36 (33.91)    12:52.33 (33.97)    13:26.35 (34.02)
       14:00.36 (34.01)    14:34.18 (33.82)    15:07.93 (33.75)    15:41.59 (33.66)
       16:15.56 (33.97)    16:49.47 (33.91)    17:22.97 (33.50)    17:56.59 (33.62)
       18:29.20 (32.61)
 12 Adams, Chloe J            SR Maine-NE            10:58.55   18:55.71    5  
                  29.68     1:02.33 (32.65)     1:35.82 (33.49)     2:09.86 (34.04)
        2:43.52 (33.66)     3:17.41 (33.89)     3:51.27 (33.86)     4:25.05 (33.78)
        4:59.37 (34.32)     5:33.31 (33.94)     6:07.55 (34.24)     6:42.07 (34.52)
        7:17.03 (34.96)     7:51.63 (34.60)     8:26.39 (34.76)     9:00.86 (34.47)
        9:35.52 (34.66)    10:10.35 (34.83)    10:45.35 (35.00)    11:20.05 (34.70)
       11:54.63 (34.58)    12:29.50 (34.87)    13:04.70 (35.20)    13:39.98 (35.28)
       14:15.21 (35.23)    14:50.28 (35.07)    15:25.57 (35.29)    16:00.75 (35.18)
       16:36.05 (35.30)    17:11.52 (35.47)    17:46.82 (35.30)    18:21.70 (34.88)
       18:55.71 (34.01)
 13 Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption-NE       11:17.82   19:04.54    4  
                  31.42     1:05.49 (34.07)     1:40.45 (34.96)     2:15.37 (34.92)
        2:50.20 (34.83)     3:25.01 (34.81)     3:59.98 (34.97)     4:34.78 (34.80)
        5:09.56 (34.78)     5:44.57 (35.01)     6:19.53 (34.96)     6:54.06 (34.53)
        7:28.88 (34.82)     8:03.57 (34.69)     8:38.42 (34.85)     9:13.31 (34.89)
        9:47.81 (34.50)    10:22.50 (34.69)    10:56.87 (34.37)    11:31.51 (34.64)
       12:06.54 (35.03)    12:41.47 (34.93)    13:16.60 (35.13)    13:51.73 (35.13)
       14:26.67 (34.94)    15:01.98 (35.31)    15:36.85 (34.87)    16:12.03 (35.18)
       16:46.97 (34.94)    17:22.06 (35.09)    17:57.27 (35.21)    18:31.82 (34.55)
       19:04.54 (32.72)
 14 Lavigueur, Beatrix A      JR Maine-NE            11:17.51  x19:11.57  
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)     1:40.39 (34.83)     2:15.71 (35.32)
        2:50.39 (34.68)     3:24.96 (34.57)     3:59.95 (34.99)     4:34.86 (34.91)
        5:10.19 (35.33)     5:44.60 (34.41)     6:18.96 (34.36)     6:53.46 (34.50)
        7:28.13 (34.67)     8:02.44 (34.31)     8:37.21 (34.77)     9:11.94 (34.73)
        9:46.95 (35.01)    10:22.33 (35.38)    10:57.39 (35.06)    11:32.82 (35.43)
       12:08.13 (35.31)    12:43.15 (35.02)    13:18.44 (35.29)    13:53.59 (35.15)
       14:29.22 (35.63)    15:04.63 (35.41)    15:40.32 (35.69)    16:15.91 (35.59)
       16:51.59 (35.68)    17:27.13 (35.54)    18:02.00 (34.87)    18:36.96 (34.96)
       19:11.57 (34.61)
 15 Buckley, Elizabeth M      SR Holy Cross-NE       20:00.00   19:55.25    3  
                  31.21     1:06.91 (35.70)     1:43.29 (36.38)     2:20.22 (36.93)
        2:57.32 (37.10)     3:34.01 (36.69)     4:11.07 (37.06)     4:47.97 (36.90)
        5:24.77 (36.80)     6:01.45 (36.68)     6:38.11 (36.66)     7:14.06 (35.95)
        7:50.41 (36.35)     8:26.84 (36.43)     9:03.26 (36.42)     9:40.07 (36.81)
       10:16.80 (36.73)    10:52.68 (35.88)    11:29.04 (36.36)    12:05.31 (36.27)
       12:41.63 (36.32)    13:17.80 (36.17)    13:53.95 (36.15)    14:30.37 (36.42)
       15:06.55 (36.18)    15:42.63 (36.08)    16:19.07 (36.44)    16:55.55 (36.48)
       17:31.98 (36.43)    18:08.65 (36.67)    18:44.69 (36.04)    19:20.31 (35.62)
       19:55.25 (34.94)
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magazine, Jerod E         JR PC-NE               10:20.21   16:35.16   20  
                  26.77       56.36 (29.59)     1:26.44 (30.08)     1:56.92 (30.48)
        2:27.20 (30.28)     2:57.37 (30.17)     3:27.89 (30.52)     3:58.17 (30.28)
        4:28.38 (30.21)     4:58.86 (30.48)     5:29.39 (30.53)     5:59.80 (30.41)
        6:30.33 (30.53)     7:00.70 (30.37)     7:31.05 (30.35)     8:01.29 (30.24)
        8:31.78 (30.49)     9:02.05 (30.27)     9:32.37 (30.32)    10:02.63 (30.26)
       10:32.69 (30.06)    11:03.24 (30.55)    11:33.82 (30.58)    12:04.15 (30.33)
       12:34.36 (30.21)    13:04.67 (30.31)    13:35.01 (30.34)    14:05.08 (30.07)
       14:35.65 (30.57)    15:06.11 (30.46)    15:36.13 (30.02)    16:06.14 (30.01)
       16:35.16 (29.02)
  2 Davis, Robert             SO Bryant U-NE          9:59.45   16:48.55   17  
                  27.99       58.26 (30.27)     1:28.72 (30.46)     1:59.29 (30.57)
        2:29.54 (30.25)     2:59.86 (30.32)     3:30.47 (30.61)     4:01.24 (30.77)
        4:31.77 (30.53)     5:02.38 (30.61)     5:33.10 (30.72)     6:03.56 (30.46)
        6:34.31 (30.75)     7:05.02 (30.71)     7:35.70 (30.68)     8:06.63 (30.93)
        8:37.00 (30.37)     9:07.57 (30.57)     9:38.23 (30.66)    10:08.91 (30.68)
       10:39.53 (30.62)    11:10.67 (31.14)    11:41.45 (30.78)    12:12.51 (31.06)
       12:43.40 (30.89)    13:14.63 (31.23)    13:45.60 (30.97)    14:16.34 (30.74)
       14:47.19 (30.85)    15:17.94 (30.75)    15:48.58 (30.64)    16:19.19 (30.61)
       16:48.55 (29.36)
  3 Broe, Charlie H           JR Bryant U-NE         10:12.37   17:13.85   16  
                  29.12     1:00.67 (31.55)     1:32.82 (32.15)     2:04.88 (32.06)
        2:36.76 (31.88)     3:08.69 (31.93)     3:40.62 (31.93)     4:12.42 (31.80)
        4:44.39 (31.97)     5:16.14 (31.75)     5:47.66 (31.52)     6:19.22 (31.56)
        6:50.86 (31.64)     7:22.33 (31.47)     7:53.74 (31.41)     8:24.89 (31.15)
        8:56.13 (31.24)     9:27.09 (30.96)     9:58.18 (31.09)    10:29.15 (30.97)
       11:00.46 (31.31)    11:32.12 (31.66)    12:03.80 (31.68)    12:35.46 (31.66)
       13:07.09 (31.63)    13:38.90 (31.81)    14:10.68 (31.78)    14:42.09 (31.41)
       15:13.34 (31.25)    15:44.31 (30.97)    16:14.24 (29.93)    16:44.17 (29.93)
       17:13.85 (29.68)
  4 Kasavicha, Hayden         FR Maine-NE            10:16.44   17:17.64   15  
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)     1:31.63 (31.53)     2:03.50 (31.87)
        2:34.77 (31.27)     3:06.08 (31.31)     3:37.54 (31.46)     4:08.71 (31.17)
        4:40.31 (31.60)     5:12.20 (31.89)     5:43.84 (31.64)     6:15.84 (32.00)
        6:47.44 (31.60)     7:19.14 (31.70)     7:50.93 (31.79)     8:22.77 (31.84)
        8:54.86 (32.09)     9:26.67 (31.81)     9:58.48 (31.81)    10:29.76 (31.28)
       11:00.99 (31.23)    11:32.39 (31.40)    12:04.42 (32.03)    12:35.89 (31.47)
       13:07.52 (31.63)    13:39.12 (31.60)    14:10.92 (31.80)    14:42.46 (31.54)
       15:13.73 (31.27)    15:45.38 (31.65)    16:16.80 (31.42)    16:47.60 (30.80)
       17:17.64 (30.04)
  5 Cerulli, Chris R          FR Holy Cross-NE       10:20.28   17:37.14   14  
                  28.24       59.49 (31.25)     1:31.52 (32.03)     2:02.84 (31.32)
        2:34.23 (31.39)     3:05.76 (31.53)     3:37.36 (31.60)     4:09.04 (31.68)
        4:40.78 (31.74)     5:12.57 (31.79)     5:44.29 (31.72)     6:15.85 (31.56)
        6:47.59 (31.74)     7:19.61 (32.02)     7:50.96 (31.35)     8:22.74 (31.78)
        8:55.05 (32.31)     9:26.99 (31.94)     9:59.04 (32.05)    10:31.55 (32.51)
       11:04.11 (32.56)    11:36.72 (32.61)    12:09.51 (32.79)    12:42.24 (32.73)
       13:14.94 (32.70)    13:47.54 (32.60)    14:20.34 (32.80)    14:53.76 (33.42)
       15:26.72 (32.96)    15:59.62 (32.90)    16:32.60 (32.98)    17:05.31 (32.71)
       17:37.14 (31.83)
  6 French, Oliver E          JR Bryant U-NE         10:16.42   17:43.23   13  
                  28.21       58.93 (30.72)     1:30.60 (31.67)     2:02.62 (32.02)
        2:34.90 (32.28)     3:07.25 (32.35)     3:39.43 (32.18)     4:11.96 (32.53)
        4:44.13 (32.17)     5:16.29 (32.16)     5:48.02 (31.73)     6:20.08 (32.06)
        6:52.28 (32.20)     7:24.17 (31.89)     7:56.67 (32.50)     8:29.26 (32.59)
        9:01.92 (32.66)     9:33.64 (31.72)    10:05.47 (31.83)    10:38.62 (33.15)
       11:11.45 (32.83)    11:44.19 (32.74)    12:17.28 (33.09)    12:50.24 (32.96)
       13:23.19 (32.95)    13:56.30 (33.11)    14:29.13 (32.83)    15:01.83 (32.70)
       15:34.25 (32.42)    16:06.91 (32.66)    16:39.60 (32.69)    17:11.64 (32.04)
       17:43.23 (31.59)
  7 Watson, Alexander A       SO Maine-NE            10:40.95   17:56.38   12  
                  29.47     1:01.61 (32.14)     1:34.23 (32.62)     2:07.00 (32.77)
        2:39.86 (32.86)     3:12.92 (33.06)     3:46.31 (33.39)     4:19.63 (33.32)
        4:53.14 (33.51)     5:26.80 (33.66)     6:00.51 (33.71)     6:33.40 (32.89)
        7:06.44 (33.04)     7:39.06 (32.62)     8:11.57 (32.51)     8:44.69 (33.12)
        9:18.06 (33.37)     9:50.83 (32.77)    10:23.30 (32.47)    10:55.96 (32.66)
       11:28.58 (32.62)    12:01.51 (32.93)    12:33.36 (31.85)    13:06.07 (32.71)
       13:38.90 (32.83)    14:11.12 (32.22)    14:43.89 (32.77)    15:16.43 (32.54)
       15:49.10 (32.67)    16:21.42 (32.32)    16:54.51 (33.09)    17:26.14 (31.63)
       17:56.38 (30.24)
  8 Plese, Andrew             FR Maine-NE            18:00.00   18:07.35   11  
                  28.51     1:00.15 (31.64)     1:32.41 (32.26)     2:04.69 (32.28)
        2:37.12 (32.43)     3:09.84 (32.72)     3:42.39 (32.55)     4:15.11 (32.72)
        4:47.86 (32.75)     5:20.46 (32.60)     5:53.15 (32.69)     6:25.97 (32.82)
        6:59.05 (33.08)     7:32.09 (33.04)     8:05.35 (33.26)     8:39.10 (33.75)
        9:12.28 (33.18)     9:45.49 (33.21)    10:19.07 (33.58)    10:52.52 (33.45)
       11:25.98 (33.46)    11:59.41 (33.43)    12:32.92 (33.51)    13:06.47 (33.55)
       13:40.02 (33.55)    14:13.65 (33.63)    14:47.13 (33.48)    15:21.02 (33.89)
       15:54.76 (33.74)    16:28.21 (33.45)    17:01.88 (33.67)    17:35.22 (33.34)
       18:07.35 (32.13)
  9 Kunow, Zach               FR Maine-NE            18:00.00  x18:50.32  
                  30.63     1:03.53 (32.90)     1:36.75 (33.22)     2:10.84 (34.09)
        2:45.59 (34.75)     3:20.27 (34.68)     3:54.39 (34.12)     4:29.03 (34.64)
        5:04.12 (35.09)     5:39.34 (35.22)     6:13.62 (34.28)     6:48.29 (34.67)
        7:22.61 (34.32)     7:56.79 (34.18)     8:31.24 (34.45)     9:05.38 (34.14)
        9:39.41 (34.03)    10:14.27 (34.86)    10:48.95 (34.68)    11:23.56 (34.61)
       11:57.97 (34.41)    12:32.86 (34.89)    13:06.34 (33.48)    13:40.53 (34.19)
       14:15.16 (34.63)  15:25.01 (1:09.85)                            16:00.27 ( )
       16:35.56 (35.29)    17:10.95 (35.39)    17:45.08 (34.13)    18:18.38 (33.30)
       18:50.32 (31.94)
 10 Williams, John M          SR Holy Cross-NE       11:57.81   19:51.10    9  
                  30.07     1:03.64 (33.57)     1:38.04 (34.40)     2:13.50 (35.46)
        2:49.44 (35.94)     3:26.51 (37.07)     4:03.28 (36.77)     4:40.52 (37.24)
        5:17.48 (36.96)     5:54.07 (36.59)     6:30.95 (36.88)     7:07.83 (36.88)
        7:45.34 (37.51)     8:21.88 (36.54)     8:59.04 (37.16)     9:36.92 (37.88)
       10:13.97 (37.05)    10:50.96 (36.99)    11:27.58 (36.62)    12:04.32 (36.74)
       12:40.65 (36.33)    13:16.86 (36.21)    13:52.86 (36.00)    14:29.82 (36.96)
       15:06.37 (36.55)    15:42.12 (35.75)    16:18.06 (35.94)    16:53.91 (35.85)
       17:29.91 (36.00)    18:05.69 (35.78)    18:41.33 (35.64)    19:16.83 (35.50)
       19:51.10 (34.27)
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McGlaughlin, Juliet E     JR PC-NE                2:13.19    2:07.15   20  
                  30.24     1:02.15 (31.91)     1:34.65 (32.50)     2:07.15 (32.50)
  2 Homans, Hannah M          SR Rhode Island-NE      2:08.43    2:07.18   17  
                  29.72     1:01.71 (31.99)     1:34.62 (32.91)     2:07.18 (32.56)
  3 Barr, Court               SR Assumption-NE        2:12.79    2:07.22   16  
                  30.13     1:02.62 (32.49)     1:35.40 (32.78)     2:07.22 (31.82)
  4 Morgan, Niamh             SR Assumption-NE        2:12.43    2:08.22   15  
                  29.91     1:02.11 (32.20)     1:35.14 (33.03)     2:08.22 (33.08)
  5 Scifo, Alaina             SO Bryant U-NE          2:06.54    2:08.48   14  
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)     1:36.62 (33.58)     2:08.48 (31.86)
  6 Salzano, Nicole A         SR Bryant U-NE          2:07.68    2:09.06   13  
                  30.37     1:02.94 (32.57)     1:36.38 (33.44)     2:09.06 (32.68)
  7 Russell, Lynsie           SO Maine-NE             2:08.21    2:09.08   12  
                  30.37     1:02.67 (32.30)     1:35.69 (33.02)     2:09.08 (33.39)
  8 Keenan, Margie K          FR PC-NE                2:13.65    2:09.80   10  
                  31.13     1:03.66 (32.53)     1:37.25 (33.59)     2:09.80 (32.55)
  8 Guadalupi, Anne           FR Assumption-NE        2:12.88    2:09.80   10  
                  30.66     1:03.14 (32.48)     1:36.76 (33.62)     2:09.80 (33.04)
 10 Pecha, Emma G             SO Rhode Island-NE      2:17.67    2:10.54    7  
                  30.77     1:03.82 (33.05)     1:37.44 (33.62)     2:10.54 (33.10)
 11 Sullivan, Emily R         FR Holy Cross-NE        2:11.90    2:10.98    6  
                  30.63     1:03.77 (33.14)     1:37.67 (33.90)     2:10.98 (33.31)
 12 Moran, Lauren B           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:18.88    2:11.71    5  
                  30.73     1:03.58 (32.85)     1:37.45 (33.87)     2:11.71 (34.26)
 13 Chen, Rita                SO Maine-NE             2:11.62    2:11.75    4  
                  30.33     1:03.25 (32.92)     1:37.33 (34.08)     2:11.75 (34.42)
 14 Watson, Valeria           SR Bryant U-NE          2:09.83    2:12.29    3  
                  31.61     1:05.18 (33.57)     1:38.99 (33.81)     2:12.29 (33.30)
 15 O'Brien, Jenny J          JR Holy Cross-NE        2:15.52    2:12.33    2  
                  31.02     1:03.88 (32.86)     1:38.03 (34.15)     2:12.33 (34.30)
 16 Haywood, Anna E           JR PC-NE                2:22.89    2:12.63    1  
                  31.01     1:04.23 (33.22)     1:38.53 (34.30)     2:12.63 (34.10)
 17 Toskas, Aerin             SR Assumption-NE        2:18.26   x2:12.69  
                  31.33     1:05.02 (33.69)     1:39.45 (34.43)     2:12.69 (33.24)
 18 Arman, Hannah S           FR PC-NE                2:20.03   x2:12.88  
                  31.61     1:05.47 (33.86)     1:39.38 (33.91)     2:12.88 (33.50)
 19 LaQue, Sydney             SO Assumption-NE        2:14.86   x2:12.94  
                  31.85     1:06.00 (34.15)     1:40.18 (34.18)     2:12.94 (32.76)
 20 McCann, Kerry S           SO PC-NE                2:21.92   x2:13.11  
                  31.46     1:04.95 (33.49)     1:39.56 (34.61)     2:13.11 (33.55)
 21 McGillivray, Megan C      JR Maine-NE             2:10.56    2:13.41  
                  31.23     1:05.06 (33.83)     1:39.58 (34.52)     2:13.41 (33.83)
 22 Kartsounis, Alexandra L   SR PC-NE                2:18.94   x2:13.86  
                  31.34     1:04.73 (33.39)     1:39.45 (34.72)     2:13.86 (34.41)
 23 Schaefer, Katherine E     FR PC-NE                2:16.22   x2:13.89  
                  31.48     1:05.56 (34.08)     1:40.71 (35.15)     2:13.89 (33.18)
 24 Smith, Eve                FR Holy Cross-NE        2:18.06   x2:16.24  
                  32.39     1:05.99 (33.60)     1:40.67 (34.68)     2:16.24 (35.57)
 25 Dye, Caitlin M            JR Bryant U-NE          2:16.93   x2:16.38  
                  32.69     1:07.66 (34.97)     1:42.74 (35.08)     2:16.38 (33.64)
 26 Dillon, Molly             SR Assumption-NE        2:18.08   x2:16.96  
                  32.54     1:07.24 (34.70)     1:42.43 (35.19)     2:16.96 (34.53)
 27 Coleman, Ann              FR Rhode Island-NE      2:20.48    2:17.71  
                  31.95     1:06.61 (34.66)     1:42.37 (35.76)     2:17.71 (35.34)
 28 Deschenes, Hannah C       SO Maine-NE             2:18.25   x2:17.93  
                  32.81     1:07.32 (34.51)     1:42.77 (35.45)     2:17.93 (35.16)
 29 Lloyd, Olivia M           SO Holy Cross-NE        2:23.39   x2:19.46  
                  31.92     1:07.32 (35.40)     1:43.58 (36.26)     2:19.46 (35.88)
 30 Bromley, Alex             SO Maine-NE             2:21.32   x2:21.20  
                  33.42     1:09.20 (35.78)     1:45.34 (36.14)     2:21.20 (35.86)
 31 O'Malley, Katherine B     FR Holy Cross-NE        2:21.75   x2:24.24  
                  33.41     1:09.68 (36.27)     1:47.23 (37.55)     2:24.24 (37.01)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U-NE          1:52.43    1:51.12   20  
                  26.18       54.13 (27.95)     1:23.02 (28.89)     1:51.12 (28.10)
  2 Batista, Jonathan J       JR PC-NE                1:58.58    1:52.54   17  
                  26.54       55.06 (28.52)     1:23.80 (28.74)     1:52.54 (28.74)
  3 Billig, Ricky E           JR PC-NE                2:02.86    1:52.88   16  
                  27.20       56.26 (29.06)     1:25.17 (28.91)     1:52.88 (27.71)
  4 McLaughlin, Mark W        FR PC-NE                1:58.73    1:53.62   15  
                  26.95       55.64 (28.69)     1:24.81 (29.17)     1:53.62 (28.81)
  5 Wilinski, Kaikea K        FR Holy Cross-NE        2:02.31    1:57.81   14  
                  27.93       57.62 (29.69)     1:27.57 (29.95)     1:57.81 (30.24)
  6 Mayhew, Connor J          SR Maine-NE             2:02.79    1:59.56   13  
                  28.15       58.26 (30.11)     1:28.90 (30.64)     1:59.56 (30.66)
  7 Ferrell, Andrew B         FR PC-NE                2:02.47   x2:00.20  
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:29.22 (31.58)     2:00.20 (30.98)
  8 Broe, Charlie H           JR Bryant U-NE          2:00.94    2:01.28   12  
                  28.76       59.42 (30.66)     1:30.71 (31.29)     2:01.28 (30.57)
  9 Krivacs, Jake M           JR PC-NE                2:15.13   x2:01.43  
                  28.78       59.33 (30.55)     1:30.23 (30.90)     2:01.43 (31.20)
 10 Fusco, Christopher J      SO Holy Cross-NE        2:09.84    2:02.10   10  
                  29.14       59.77 (30.63)     1:30.96 (31.19)     2:02.10 (31.14)
 10 Curtin, Colin A           SR Bryant U-NE          1:56.86    2:02.10   10  
                  27.10       57.63 (30.53)     1:29.71 (32.08)     2:02.10 (32.39)
 12 Dixon, Colby B            FR Bryant U-NE          2:01.37   x2:02.15  
                  28.40       58.85 (30.45)     1:30.78 (31.93)     2:02.15 (31.37)
 13 Collier, Cole T           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:06.35    2:02.50    8  
                  28.66       59.36 (30.70)     1:31.16 (31.80)     2:02.50 (31.34)
 14 Nightingale, Ethan        SR Holy Cross-NE        2:05.29   x2:03.41  
                  28.97       59.44 (30.47)     1:31.23 (31.79)     2:03.41 (32.18)
 15 Johanson, Colin W         FR Holy Cross-NE        2:08.83   x2:05.52  
                  28.64       59.80 (31.16)     1:32.44 (32.64)     2:05.52 (33.08)
 16 Devine, Sam D             JR Holy Cross-NE        2:07.83   x2:05.61  
                  28.73     1:00.15 (31.42)     1:33.03 (32.88)     2:05.61 (32.58)
 17 Maloney, Alec             FR PC-NE                2:15.13   x2:06.04  
                  29.00     1:00.88 (31.88)     1:33.36 (32.48)     2:06.04 (32.68)
 18 Gould, Nick               FR Maine-NE             2:06.15    2:06.41    7  
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:33.68 (32.85)     2:06.41 (32.73)
 19 St. Jean, Drew            FR Maine-NE             2:10.44    2:08.76    6  
                  30.19     1:02.81 (32.62)     1:36.45 (33.64)     2:08.76 (32.31)
 20 Steen, Ben R              SO Bryant U-NE          2:05.56   x2:10.39  
                  29.80     1:02.57 (32.77)     1:36.43 (33.86)     2:10.39 (33.96)
 21 Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S   SO Maine-NE             2:18.32   x2:17.25  
                  30.84     1:04.69 (33.85)     1:40.69 (36.00)     2:17.25 (36.56)
 -- Nabavi, Cyrus G           SO Bryant U-NE          2:02.99         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  28.11       59.06 (30.95)     1:30.42 (31.36)          DQ (30.39)
 
Event 31  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Jillian M           JR Bryant U-NE            53.12      52.88   20  
                  25.66       52.88 (27.22)                                        
  2 Hoagland, Kayleigh T      SO Holy Cross-NE          53.93      53.48   17  
                  25.77       53.48 (27.71)                                        
  3 Zawacki, Lauren E         FR PC-NE                  54.49      53.58   16  
                  25.86       53.58 (27.72)                                        
  4 Conners, Catherine M      SR Holy Cross-NE          54.88      53.67   15  
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)                                        
  5 Kneller, Grace D          JR Rhode Island-NE        54.08      53.68   14  
                  25.76       53.68 (27.92)                                        
  6 Anderson, Eliza M         JR Rhode Island-NE        54.39      53.83   13  
                  25.65       53.83 (28.18)                                        
  7 McDonald, Juliana         SR Maine-NE               54.45      54.11   12  
                  26.47       54.11 (27.64)                                        
  8 Dunn, MacKenna            SO Rhode Island-NE        55.38      54.25   11  
                  26.25       54.25 (28.00)                                        
  9 Thornton, Katie R         FR PC-NE                  54.92      54.37    9  
                  26.12       54.37 (28.25)                                        
 10 Blair, Emma R             SO Maine-NE               53.99      54.54    7  
                  26.05       54.54 (28.49)                                        
 11 Nicholls, Morgan          JR Assumption-NE          55.54      54.71    6  
                  26.36       54.71 (28.35)                                        
 12 Borger, Emily C           SR Maine-NE               54.80      54.73    5  
                  26.61       54.73 (28.12)                                        
 13 McCartin, CJ J            SO PC-NE                  55.96      54.95    4  
                  26.79       54.95 (28.16)                                        
 14 Gardiner, Emily J         FR PC-NE                  55.43     x55.10  
                  26.34       55.10 (28.76)                                        
 15 Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M   FR Holy Cross-NE          56.08      55.12    3  
                  26.53       55.12 (28.59)                                        
 16 Fallon, Katherine A       SR PC-NE                  56.95     x55.18  
                  26.99       55.18 (28.19)                                        
 17 Veroneau, Bry             SR Assumption-NE          55.31      55.25    1.5
                  26.59       55.25 (28.66)                                        
 17 Magna, Emma               SO Assumption-NE          55.71      55.25    1.5
                  26.71       55.25 (28.54)                                        
 19 Sparre, Nina K            SR Holy Cross-NE          56.73     x55.40  
                  26.73       55.40 (28.67)                                        
 20 Gurchiek, Emma E          JR Holy Cross-NE          56.39     x55.68  
                  26.89       55.68 (28.79)                                        
 21 Boyle, Erin               SO PC-NE                  57.53     x55.69  
                  26.85       55.69 (28.84)                                        
 22 Horner, Maddie            SO Rhode Island-NE        55.76     x55.71  
                  26.92       55.71 (28.79)                                        
 23 Canavan, Kayleigh S       SO Bryant U-NE               NT      55.96  
                  26.66       55.96 (29.30)                                        
 24 Kavanaugh, Molly          FR PC-NE                  56.98     x56.17  
                  26.98       56.17 (29.19)                                        
 25 Heim, Alexandra C         FR Bryant U-NE            56.19      56.47  
                  27.08       56.47 (29.39)                                        
 26 Rangulong, Sydney         SO Assumption-NE          56.08     x56.58  
                  27.31       56.58 (29.27)                                        
 27 Fitzgerald, Madeline M    SO Holy Cross-NE          58.80     x56.77  
                  27.18       56.77 (29.59)                                        
 28 McClure, Hayley E         SR PC-NE                  57.12     x56.96  
                  27.40       56.96 (29.56)                                        
 29 Cunningham, Erin M        SR PC-NE                  58.49     x57.18  
                  27.37       57.18 (29.81)                                        
 30 Reilly, Bridget K         SR PC-NE                  59.01     x57.22  
                  27.95       57.22 (29.27)                                        
 31 Wiseman, Lilli M          JR Maine-NE               57.65     x57.89  
                  27.41       57.89 (30.48)                                        
 32 Choate, Lindsey J         SO Bryant U-NE            58.46     x58.39  
                  27.16       58.39 (31.23)                                        
 33 Harris, Abbey J           FR Holy Cross-NE          58.61     x58.75  
                  28.23       58.75 (30.52)                                        
 34 Spirk, Jill S             FR Holy Cross-NE          58.53     x58.96  
                  27.67       58.96 (31.29)                                        
 35 Seeger, Karsen R          FR Holy Cross-NE          58.78     x59.05  
                  28.61       59.05 (30.44)                                        
 36 Burschinger, Maire M      SO Holy Cross-NE        1:02.69   x1:00.49  
                  28.99     1:00.49 (31.50)                                        
 37 Carey, Lauren E           FR Holy Cross-NE        1:01.48   x1:00.92  
                  28.52     1:00.92 (32.40)                                        
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brannigan, PK K           SO PC-NE                  48.46      46.87   20  
                  22.64       46.87 (24.23)                                        
  2 Freeman, John T           FR PC-NE                  48.83      47.91   17  
                  23.12       47.91 (24.79)                                        
  3 Melendez, Sebastian       FR PC-NE                  49.34      48.17   16  
                  23.15       48.17 (25.02)                                        
  4 Allen, Andrew G           FR Bryant U-NE            47.91      48.32   15  
                  23.22       48.32 (25.10)                                        
  5 Sabaitis, Charlie S       SR PC-NE                  50.82     x48.50  
                  23.24       48.50 (25.26)                                        
  6 Straker, Liam D           JR PC-NE                  49.45     x49.06  
                  23.69       49.06 (25.37)                                        
  7 Sprague, Andy             FR Maine-NE               49.34      49.59   14  
                  23.87       49.59 (25.72)                                        
  8 Mastroinni, Matthew J     FR Bryant U-NE            49.22      49.66   13  
                  23.90       49.66 (25.76)                                        
  9 Ketch, Jacob              FR Maine-NE               49.83      49.72   12  
                  23.70       49.72 (26.02)                                        
 10 MacAulay, Patrick M       JR PC-NE                  51.37     x49.73  
                  23.94       49.73 (25.79)                                        
 11 Gonsalez Cresp, Juan      SO Bryant U-NE            50.15      49.82   11  
                  24.18       49.82 (25.64)                                        
 12 Penn, Alec                SR Maine-NE               49.26      49.94    9  
                  24.26       49.94 (25.68)                                        
 13 Zichelli, Matt J          JR Bryant U-NE            49.98     x50.18  
                  23.91       50.18 (26.27)                                        
 14 Eigner, Jamie M           FR PC-NE                  51.34     x50.31  
                  24.37       50.31 (25.94)                                        
 15 Lindsley, Spencer L       JR Maine-NE               51.55     x50.36  
                  24.25       50.36 (26.11)                                        
 16 Realbuto, Christian       SO Holy Cross-NE          51.50      50.37    8  
                  23.60       50.37 (26.77)                                        
 17 Manley, Corey E           JR Holy Cross-NE          51.53      51.55    7  
                  24.61       51.55 (26.94)                                        
 18 Blair, John D             SO Bryant U-NE               NT     x51.56  
                  24.90       51.56 (26.66)                                        
 19 Haren, Noel                  Maine-NE               51.40     x51.59  
                  24.94       51.59 (26.65)                                        
 20 Dixon, Colby B            FR Bryant U-NE            50.64     x51.68  
                  24.78       51.68 (26.90)                                        
 21 Lagasse, Kevin Q          JR Holy Cross-NE          50.69      51.72    6  
                  24.50       51.72 (27.22)                                        
 22 Comeau, Stephen G         JR Maine-NE               51.26     x51.80  
                  24.93       51.80 (26.87)                                        
 23 Turner, Eric              FR Maine-NE               50.55     x51.85  
                  24.25       51.85 (27.60)                                        
 24 Thompson, George M        SR PC-NE                  52.89     x52.95  
                  25.14       52.95 (27.81)                                        
 25 Duncan, Kieran R          SO Bryant U-NE            51.78     x53.41  
                  25.62       53.41 (27.79)                                        
 26 West, Grant                  Rhode Island-NE        56.00      56.57    5  
                  26.37       56.57 (30.20)                                        
 27 DelGiudice, Julian           Rhode Island-NE        55.00      56.90    4  
                  26.71       56.90 (30.19)                                        
 28 Carbon, Chris                Rhode Island-NE        57.00      59.59    3  
                  28.41       59.59 (31.18)                                        
 29 Ropes, Billy                 Rhode Island-NE        58.00   x1:01.77  
                  29.17     1:01.77 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petta, Nicole C           JR Rhode Island-NE      2:26.24    2:21.61   20  
                  31.90     1:08.20 (36.30)     1:45.21 (37.01)     2:21.61 (36.40)
  2 Kelley, Brooke            FR Rhode Island-NE      2:26.89    2:27.21   17  
                  32.67     1:09.74 (37.07)     1:48.11 (38.37)     2:27.21 (39.10)
  3 Fries, Cassidy            SO Rhode Island-NE      2:32.44    2:27.56   16  
                  34.99     1:12.54 (37.55)     1:49.75 (37.21)     2:27.56 (37.81)
  4 Wong, Heather M           FR Bryant U-NE          2:27.08    2:28.49   15  
                  33.26     1:10.54 (37.28)     1:48.96 (38.42)     2:28.49 (39.53)
  5 Roberts, Isabelle         FR Assumption-NE        2:32.94    2:29.12   14  
                  33.48     1:11.44 (37.96)     1:51.29 (39.85)     2:29.12 (37.83)
  6 Khiyara, Ines             SO Maine-NE             2:29.20    2:29.38   13  
                  34.31     1:11.92 (37.61)     1:50.31 (38.39)     2:29.38 (39.07)
  7 Strolic, Caroline         FR Maine-NE             2:31.47    2:30.37   12  
                  33.73     1:11.73 (38.00)     1:50.67 (38.94)     2:30.37 (39.70)
  8 Underhill, Sarah D        SO Holy Cross-NE        2:34.26    2:30.40   11  
                  34.40     1:12.59 (38.19)     1:51.32 (38.73)     2:30.40 (39.08)
  9 DeSernia, Kathyrn A       JR PC-NE                2:36.49    2:30.61    9  
                  34.29     1:12.46 (38.17)     1:51.34 (38.88)     2:30.61 (39.27)
 10 Younts, Rebecca           FR Rhode Island-NE      2:34.82   x2:30.78  
                  34.53     1:13.10 (38.57)     1:52.09 (38.99)     2:30.78 (38.69)
 11 Holmes, Abbey             SO Assumption-NE        2:34.43    2:31.52    7  
                  34.48     1:13.53 (39.05)     1:53.39 (39.86)     2:31.52 (38.13)
 12 Brant, Eliza N            SO Bryant U-NE          2:29.63    2:31.77    6  
                  33.58     1:11.85 (38.27)     1:51.57 (39.72)     2:31.77 (40.20)
 13 Nitso, Hannah             SO Assumption-NE        2:39.64    2:31.99    5  
                  34.32     1:12.98 (38.66)     1:52.06 (39.08)     2:31.99 (39.93)
 14 Blackdeer, Emma P         JR Maine-NE             2:29.49    2:32.05    4  
                  34.23     1:13.31 (39.08)     1:52.68 (39.37)     2:32.05 (39.37)
 15 Czerniecki, Abby E        JR PC-NE                2:42.23    2:32.10    3  
                  33.16     1:10.59 (37.43)     1:50.06 (39.47)     2:32.10 (42.04)
 16 Marasco, Rachel J         SR Holy Cross-NE        2:36.51    2:33.17    2  
                  35.44     1:14.39 (38.95)     1:53.65 (39.26)     2:33.17 (39.52)
 17 Aquadro, Natalie G        FR PC-NE                2:34.70    2:33.45    1  
                  34.41     1:13.32 (38.91)     1:53.06 (39.74)     2:33.45 (40.39)
 18 Graham, Kendra            FR Rhode Island-NE      2:34.89   x2:35.42  
                  35.30     1:15.10 (39.80)     1:55.85 (40.75)     2:35.42 (39.57)
 19 Body, Caroline M          JR Holy Cross-NE        2:35.24    2:35.60  
                  34.84     1:14.67 (39.83)     1:55.01 (40.34)     2:35.60 (40.59)
 20 Nuttall, Sabrina          SO Maine-NE             2:29.45   x2:35.61  
                  34.92     1:14.01 (39.09)     1:54.79 (40.78)     2:35.61 (40.82)
 21 Boddie, Erin E            SO Holy Cross-NE        2:44.16   x2:35.94  
                  34.87     1:14.64 (39.77)     1:55.39 (40.75)     2:35.94 (40.55)
 22 Miquel, Alexia C          SO Holy Cross-NE        2:45.00   x2:36.06  
                  34.58     1:13.88 (39.30)     1:55.13 (41.25)     2:36.06 (40.93)
 23 Dent, Frances             FR Maine-NE             2:36.74   x2:37.63  
                  36.26     1:16.73 (40.47)     1:56.83 (40.10)     2:37.63 (40.80)
 24 Kraemer, Kelley E         SR Holy Cross-NE        2:39.96   x2:37.88  
                  35.80     1:16.11 (40.31)     1:57.08 (40.97)     2:37.88 (40.80)
 25 Sullivan, Katherine       FR Assumption-NE        2:42.01   x2:41.08  
                  35.82     1:16.54 (40.72)     1:59.07 (42.53)     2:41.08 (42.01)
 26 Collins, Megan M          SR PC-NE                2:41.93   x2:41.43  
                  35.26     1:15.33 (40.07)     1:57.70 (42.37)     2:41.43 (43.73)
 -- Kuhns, Lauren             FR Assumption-NE        2:34.36   X2:39.48  
                  36.33     1:16.80 (40.47)     1:58.10 (41.30)     2:39.48 (41.38)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schulte, Benjamin A       SR Bryant U-NE          2:08.88    2:06.68   20  
                  28.38     1:00.62 (32.24)     1:33.35 (32.73)     2:06.68 (33.33)
  2 Trammell, Ryan E          JR PC-NE                2:16.14    2:06.93   17  
                  28.28     1:01.16 (32.88)     1:34.02 (32.86)     2:06.93 (32.91)
  3 Southren, Joshua P        FR PC-NE                2:22.35    2:08.71   16  
                  29.03     1:02.00 (32.97)     1:35.30 (33.30)     2:08.71 (33.41)
  4 Centrella, Chris J        SO PC-NE                2:20.08    2:11.34   15  
                  29.83     1:03.55 (33.72)     1:37.14 (33.59)     2:11.34 (34.20)
  5 Boyle, Tavish P           JR Bryant U-NE          2:11.04    2:12.58   14  
                  29.24     1:02.09 (32.85)     1:36.88 (34.79)     2:12.58 (35.70)
  6 Morrill, Coulter M        JR Maine-NE             2:13.71    2:13.79   13  
                  29.97     1:03.69 (33.72)     1:38.71 (35.02)     2:13.79 (35.08)
  7 Driscoll, Sean R          JR Maine-NE             2:16.77    2:14.45   12  
                  30.47     1:05.00 (34.53)     1:39.74 (34.74)     2:14.45 (34.71)
  8 McGowan, Austin C         SR PC-NE                2:21.11   x2:15.29  
                  30.64     1:04.51 (33.87)     1:39.41 (34.90)     2:15.29 (35.88)
  9 Temple, Kazu K            FR Maine-NE             2:14.46    2:15.56   11  
                  30.18     1:04.96 (34.78)     1:40.70 (35.74)     2:15.56 (34.86)
 10 Boyle, Patrick J          SR PC-NE                2:26.07   x2:18.45  
                  30.32     1:05.33 (35.01)     1:41.09 (35.76)     2:18.45 (37.36)
 11 Sbarbaro, Jake A          SR Holy Cross-NE        2:13.69    2:18.87    9  
                  29.47     1:03.97 (34.50)     1:40.34 (36.37)     2:18.87 (38.53)
 12 Magel, Andrew T           FR Holy Cross-NE        2:23.16    2:19.54    8  
                  31.56     1:07.51 (35.95)     1:42.98 (35.47)     2:19.54 (36.56)
 13 Lydon, Kevin B            FR PC-NE                2:30.49   x2:19.98  
                  31.51     1:06.43 (34.92)     1:42.49 (36.06)     2:19.98 (37.49)
 14 McHeffey, Chris           FR Bryant U-NE          2:20.06    2:20.79    7  
                  32.07     1:08.12 (36.05)     1:44.80 (36.68)     2:20.79 (35.99)
 15 Sullivan, Mack M          FR Holy Cross-NE        2:21.86    2:21.25    6  
                  30.35     1:06.04 (35.69)     1:42.52 (36.48)     2:21.25 (38.73)
 16 Vyskocil, Shane D         JR Bryant U-NE          2:31.90   x2:23.38  
                  32.13     1:07.97 (35.84)     1:45.45 (37.48)     2:23.38 (37.93)
 17 Severson, Sean N          JR Holy Cross-NE        2:28.70   x2:24.25  
                  32.27     1:08.64 (36.37)     1:45.85 (37.21)     2:24.25 (38.40)
 18 Mueller, Mark E           SR Holy Cross-NE        2:29.67   x2:24.55  
                  31.67     1:08.90 (37.23)     1:47.27 (38.37)     2:24.55 (37.28)
 19 St. Jean, Nate            FR Maine-NE             2:28.27   x2:29.61  
                  33.09     1:09.83 (36.74)     1:48.84 (39.01)     2:29.61 (40.77)
 20 Nelson, Brian A           SR Bryant U-NE          2:34.22   x2:34.80  
                  33.12     1:11.79 (38.67)     1:52.86 (41.07)     2:34.80 (41.94)
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guccione, Caitlin         SO Rhode Island-NE      2:07.00    2:05.45   20  
                  28.77     1:00.72 (31.95)     1:33.11 (32.39)     2:05.45 (32.34)
  2 Mullaney, Maura E         SR Holy Cross-NE        2:11.38    2:07.00   17  
                  29.14     1:01.67 (32.53)     1:34.04 (32.37)     2:07.00 (32.96)
  3 Snow, Maddie E            JR PC-NE                2:12.90    2:08.95   16  
                  29.58     1:02.26 (32.68)     1:35.47 (33.21)     2:08.95 (33.48)
  4 Larnard, Brianna R        FR Holy Cross-NE        2:09.74    2:10.49   15  
                  28.65     1:01.62 (32.97)     1:35.68 (34.06)     2:10.49 (34.81)
  5 Rigas, Andie E            JR PC-NE                2:14.78    2:11.57   14  
                  29.63     1:02.95 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.66)     2:11.57 (33.96)
  6 Kurtz, Colleen            SO Assumption-NE        2:13.59    2:11.73   13  
                  30.19     1:03.46 (33.27)     1:37.59 (34.13)     2:11.73 (34.14)
  7 Kaczor, Natalia           SO Assumption-NE        2:15.26    2:11.96   12  
                  29.57     1:03.65 (34.08)     1:38.52 (34.87)     2:11.96 (33.44)
  8 Petrozza, Ali M           JR Assumption-NE        2:15.21    2:12.37   11  
                  30.42     1:04.20 (33.78)     1:38.35 (34.15)     2:12.37 (34.02)
  9 Kingston, Victoria        SR Maine-NE             2:13.97    2:12.47    9  
                  28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)     1:36.45 (34.60)     2:12.47 (36.02)
 10 Alcala Welter, Domenica   SO Bryant U-NE          2:14.67    2:14.03    7  
                  29.38     1:03.04 (33.66)     1:38.46 (35.42)     2:14.03 (35.57)
 11 Coughlin, Mackenzie M     JR PC-NE                2:15.70    2:14.04    6  
                  30.29     1:03.95 (33.66)     1:39.01 (35.06)     2:14.04 (35.03)
 12 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      JR Assumption-NE        2:18.68   x2:14.13  
                  30.77     1:04.55 (33.78)     1:39.41 (34.86)     2:14.13 (34.72)
 13 Gentile, Meg E            FR Holy Cross-NE        2:19.73    2:15.26    5  
                  29.93     1:04.23 (34.30)     1:40.01 (35.78)     2:15.26 (35.25)
 14 Veenstra, Meghan E        FR Bryant U-NE          2:15.49    2:16.08    4  
                  30.40     1:04.94 (34.54)     1:40.14 (35.20)     2:16.08 (35.94)
 15 Svard, Elin M             FR Bryant U-NE          2:13.52    2:16.38    3  
                  29.82     1:03.98 (34.16)     1:40.82 (36.84)     2:16.38 (35.56)
 16 Omobono, Bella            SR Assumption-NE        2:18.73   x2:16.98  
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:40.64 (35.17)     2:16.98 (36.34)
 17 Pontius, Emma L           SR Maine-NE             2:17.99    2:18.34    2  
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)     1:40.68 (36.17)     2:18.34 (37.66)
 18 Buckley, Emma             JR PC-NE                2:28.46   x2:20.35  
                  30.67     1:05.68 (35.01)     1:42.30 (36.62)     2:20.35 (38.05)
 19 Pontius, Kate E           SO Maine-NE             2:20.55    2:21.56    1  
                  30.31     1:05.99 (35.68)     1:43.44 (37.45)     2:21.56 (38.12)
 20 McCurdy, Anna R           SO Maine-NE             2:20.65   x2:21.95  
                  31.29     1:07.08 (35.79)     1:44.29 (37.21)     2:21.95 (37.66)
 21 Murphy, Gaby              JR Maine-NE             2:17.55   x2:22.63  
                  30.56     1:05.79 (35.23)     1:43.24 (37.45)     2:22.63 (39.39)
 22 Boddie, Erin E            SO Holy Cross-NE        2:29.33   x2:22.65  
                  31.12     1:06.72 (35.60)     1:44.70 (37.98)     2:22.65 (37.95)
 23 Blake, Caitlyn E          JR Rhode Island-NE      2:25.46    2:24.64  
                  30.52     1:06.24 (35.72)     1:44.85 (38.61)     2:24.64 (39.79)
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mays, Matthew             FR Bryant U-NE          1:52.94    1:55.55   20  
                  25.98       56.24 (30.26)     1:26.28 (30.04)     1:55.55 (29.27)
  2 Cramer, Parker I          FR PC-NE                2:04.87    1:58.90   17  
                  26.40       56.13 (29.73)     1:26.71 (30.58)     1:58.90 (32.19)
  3 French, Oliver E          JR Bryant U-NE          2:01.09    1:59.08   16  
                  26.23       56.57 (30.34)     1:27.76 (31.19)     1:59.08 (31.32)
  4 Kramer, Nathan M          FR Holy Cross-NE        2:01.32    1:59.44   15  
                  26.20       56.44 (30.24)     1:28.14 (31.70)     1:59.44 (31.30)
  5 Digiaro, Zach R           SO Bryant U-NE          1:58.61    1:59.50   14  
                  27.11       57.51 (30.40)     1:28.22 (30.71)     1:59.50 (31.28)
  6 McNamara, Jack J          FR Maine-NE             2:02.09    2:01.88   13  
                  27.19       57.60 (30.41)     1:29.60 (32.00)     2:01.88 (32.28)
  7 Cleworth, Calvin W        SO Maine-NE             2:10.21    2:02.48   12  
                  27.36       59.34 (31.98)     1:30.92 (31.58)     2:02.48 (31.56)
  8 Kucharski, Hayden J       SR Holy Cross-NE        2:07.67    2:03.54   11  
                  26.67       57.58 (30.91)     1:30.09 (32.51)     2:03.54 (33.45)
  9 Nabavi, Cyrus G           SO Bryant U-NE          2:03.46   x2:04.11  
                  27.44       59.94 (32.50)     1:32.54 (32.60)     2:04.11 (31.57)
 10 Jorge, Dylan E            SO Maine-NE             2:07.02    2:06.16    9  
                  27.79       59.95 (32.16)     1:33.13 (33.18)     2:06.16 (33.03)
 11 Realbuto, Christian       SO Holy Cross-NE        2:07.91    2:07.66    8  
                  27.80       58.80 (31.00)     1:32.07 (33.27)     2:07.66 (35.59)
 12 Gutkes, Jake R            JR Maine-NE             2:08.50   x2:11.89  
                  27.96     1:00.81 (32.85)     1:35.43 (34.62)     2:11.89 (36.46)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:39.60    3:34.54   40  
     1) Kneller, Grace D JR             2) Petta, Nicole C JR             
     3) Anderson, Eliza M JR            4) Dunn, MacKenna SO              
                  25.93       53.80 (53.80)     1:20.21 (26.41)     1:48.45 (54.65)
        2:13.56 (25.11)     2:41.69 (53.24)     3:06.96 (25.27)     3:34.54 (52.85)
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        3:42.08    3:35.79   34  
     1) Thornton, Katie R FR            2) Keenan, Margie K FR            
     3) Fallon, Katherine A SR          4) Zawacki, Lauren E FR           
                  26.02       54.33 (54.33)     1:19.65 (25.32)     1:47.83 (53.50)
        2:14.07 (26.24)     2:42.44 (54.61)     3:07.93 (25.49)     3:35.79 (53.35)
  3 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:40.12    3:36.10   32  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh T SO         2) Miko-Rydzaj, Isabella M FR     
     3) Sparre, Nina K SR               4) Conners, Catherine M SR        
                  26.09       53.92 (53.92)     1:19.91 (25.99)     1:48.51 (54.59)
        2:14.65 (26.14)     2:43.03 (54.52)     3:08.14 (25.11)     3:36.10 (53.07)
  4 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        3:39.48    3:36.89   30  
     1) Magna, Emma SO                  2) Guadalupi, Anne FR             
     3) Veroneau, Bry SR                4) Kurtz, Colleen SO              
                  26.40       54.78 (54.78)     1:20.43 (25.65)     1:48.39 (53.61)
        2:14.23 (25.84)     2:42.65 (54.26)     3:08.55 (25.90)     3:36.89 (54.24)
  5 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:37.55    3:39.01   28  
     1) Blair, Emma R SO                2) Borger, Emily C SR             
     3) Kleisinger, Shayla-Rose E JR    4) McDonald, Juliana SR           
                  26.50       55.35 (55.35)     1:21.36 (26.01)     1:49.49 (54.14)
        2:15.86 (26.37)     2:45.17 (55.68)     3:10.74 (25.57)     3:39.01 (53.84)
  6 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:37.36    3:41.87   26  
     1) Rice, Jillian M JR              2) Svard, Elin M FR               
     3) Salzano, Nicole A SR            4) Scifo, Alaina SO               
                  26.35       54.89 (54.89)     1:21.72 (26.83)     1:51.38 (56.49)
        2:18.32 (26.94)     2:47.09 (55.71)     3:13.65 (26.56)     3:41.87 (54.78)
  7 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        3:40.16    3:42.03   24  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney SO            2) Omobono, Bella SR              
     3) LaQue, Sydney SO                4) Morgan, Niamh SR               
                  27.18       55.65 (55.65)     1:22.00 (26.35)     1:51.50 (55.85)
        2:18.12 (26.62)     2:47.07 (55.57)     3:13.07 (26.00)     3:42.03 (54.96)
  8 Providence College-NE  'B'                        3:44.97    3:42.11   22  
     1) McCartin, CJ J SO               2) Snow, Maddie E JR              
     3) Kavanaugh, Molly FR             4) Gardiner, Emily J FR           
                  27.17       55.22 (55.22)     1:21.89 (26.67)     1:50.04 (54.82)
        2:17.37 (27.33)     2:47.05 (57.01)     3:13.23 (26.18)     3:42.11 (55.06)
  9 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'B'               3:41.50    3:42.72   18  
     1) Blake, Kelly FR                 2) Homans, Hannah M SR            
     3) Horner, Maddie SO               4) Pecha, Emma G SO               
                  26.08       54.77 (54.77)     1:21.92 (27.15)     1:51.72 (56.95)
        2:17.89 (26.17)     2:46.94 (55.22)     3:13.86 (26.92)     3:42.72 (55.78)
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 3:45.00    3:43.32   14  
     1) Gurchiek, Emma E JR             2) Mullaney, Maura E SR           
     3) Moran, Lauren B FR              4) Larnard, Brianna R FR          
                  26.77       55.77 (55.77)     1:22.60 (26.83)     1:52.12 (56.35)
        2:19.15 (27.03)     2:48.55 (56.43)     3:14.60 (26.05)     3:43.32 (54.77)
 11 Providence College-NE  'C'                        3:46.50   x3:44.32  
     1) Boyle, Erin SO                  2) McGlaughlin, Juliet E JR       
     3) Bigham, Abbie E FR              4) Reilly, Bridget K SR           
                  26.60       55.46 (55.46)     1:22.06 (26.60)     1:51.26 (55.80)
        2:18.31 (27.05)     2:48.04 (56.78)     3:15.13 (27.09)     3:44.32 (56.28)
 12 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'C'               3:47.69   x3:45.53  
     1) Younts, Rebecca FR              2) Anderson, Sabrina SO           
     3) Graham, Kendra FR               4) Megill, Cara FR                
                  27.94       57.45 (57.45)     1:23.71 (26.26)     1:52.43 (54.98)
        2:19.31 (26.88)     2:50.04 (57.61)     3:16.59 (26.55)     3:45.53 (55.49)
 13 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:40.55    3:47.17   12  
     1) Khiyara, Ines SO                2) Russell, Lynsie SO             
     3) Adams, Chloe J SR               4) McGillivray, Megan C JR        
                  27.09       56.31 (56.31)     1:23.24 (26.93)     1:53.30 (56.99)
        2:19.75 (26.45)     2:50.74 (57.44)     3:17.32 (26.58)     3:47.17 (56.43)
 14 Bryant University-NE  'C'                         3:46.67    3:49.75   10  
     1) Dye, Caitlin M JR               2) Difiore, Alyssa M SO           
     3) Veenstra, Meghan E FR           4) Wong, Heather M FR             
                  27.56       57.15 (57.15)     1:24.37 (27.22)     1:54.62 (57.47)
        2:22.88 (28.26)     2:53.70 (59.08)     3:20.41 (26.71)     3:49.75 (56.05)
 15 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 3:45.00   x3:50.29  
     1) Vesey, Alicia M SO              2) Zogby, Leah A SO               
     3) Gentile, Meg E FR               4) Sullivan, Emily R FR           
                  27.61       57.41 (57.41)     1:25.31 (27.90)     1:56.20 (58.79)
        2:23.54 (27.34)     2:53.61 (57.41)     3:20.59 (26.98)     3:50.29 (56.68)
 16 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:44.55   x3:51.37  
     1) Strolic, Caroline FR            2) Lund, Emily FR                 
     3) Murphy, Gaby JR                 4) Bromley, Alex SO               
                  27.83       58.67 (58.67)     1:25.55 (26.88)     1:55.54 (56.87)
        2:22.69 (27.15)     2:52.57 (57.03)     3:20.34 (27.77)     3:51.37 (58.80)
 17 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         3:43.69   x3:52.15  
     1) Heim, Alexandra C FR            2) Kirk, Mackenzie C SR           
     3) Choate, Lindsey J SO            4) Watson, Valeria SR             
                  27.82       57.97 (57.97)     1:25.09 (27.12)     1:55.69 (57.72)
        2:23.30 (27.61)     2:54.97 (59.28)     3:22.00 (27.03)     3:52.15 (57.18)
 18 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               3:49.55   x3:57.23  
     1) Deschenes, Hannah C SO          2) Dent, Frances FR               
     3) Lavigueur, Beatrix A JR         4) Wiseman, Lilli M JR            
                  28.56       59.67 (59.67)     1:28.19 (28.52)     1:59.26 (59.59)
        2:27.73 (28.47)     2:58.95 (59.69)     3:25.94 (26.99)     3:57.23 (58.28)
 19 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'E'                 3:56.22   x4:02.84  
     1) Carey, Lauren E FR              2) Buckley, Elizabeth M SR        
     3) Burschinger, Maire M SO         4) Miquel, Alexia C SO            
                  29.18   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:30.75 (29.44)   2:03.42 (1:02.11)
        2:31.52 (28.10)     3:03.34 (59.92)     3:31.67 (28.33)     4:02.84 (59.50)
 -- Assumption College-NE  'C'                        3:43.03   X3:46.84  
     1) Barr, Court SR                  2) Dillon, Molly SR               
     3) Nicholls, Morgan JR             4) Quirk, Shannon M JR            
                  27.94       57.90 (57.90)     1:24.86 (26.96)     1:53.92 (56.02)
        2:21.05 (27.13)     2:50.05 (56.13)     3:17.11 (27.06)     3:46.84 (56.79)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant University-NE  'A'                         3:10.63    3:07.62   40  
     1) Allen, Andrew G FR              2) Curtin, Colin A SR             
     3) Mays, Matthew FR                4) Schulte, Benjamin A SR         
                  22.97       47.55 (47.55)     1:10.39 (22.84)     1:35.31 (47.76)
        1:57.70 (22.39)     2:22.09 (46.78)     2:43.67 (21.58)     3:07.62 (45.53)
  2 Providence College-NE  'A'                        3:18.18    3:11.87   34  
     1) Brannigan, PK K SO              2) Batista, Jonathan J JR         
     3) Melendez, Sebastian FR          4) Freeman, John T FR             
                  22.73       47.50 (47.50)     1:10.70 (23.20)     1:36.35 (48.85)
        1:59.20 (22.85)     2:24.53 (48.18)     2:46.94 (22.41)     3:11.87 (47.34)
  3 Providence College-NE  'B'                        3:20.16    3:14.52   32  
     1) McLaughlin, Mark W FR           2) Billig, Ricky E JR             
     3) Trammell, Ryan E JR             4) Straker, Liam D JR             
                  23.00       48.55 (48.55)     1:11.98 (23.43)     1:36.74 (48.19)
        1:59.75 (23.01)     2:25.31 (48.57)     2:48.79 (23.48)     3:14.52 (49.21)
  4 Bryant University-NE  'B'                         3:12.89    3:16.57   30  
     1) Davis, Robert SO                2) Mastroinni, Matthew J FR       
     3) Zichelli, Matt J JR             4) Gonsalez Cresp, Juan SO        
                  23.90       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.28 (23.33)     1:38.97 (49.02)
        2:02.15 (23.18)     2:28.12 (49.15)     2:51.03 (22.91)     3:16.57 (48.45)
  5 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'A'                 3:18.31    3:17.21   28  
     1) Sbarbaro, Jake A SR             2) Realbuto, Christian SO         
     3) Cerulli, Chris R FR             4) Tierney, Steven T JR           
                  23.74       49.77 (49.77)     1:13.02 (23.25)     1:40.37 (50.60)
        2:04.10 (23.73)     2:30.04 (49.67)     2:52.50 (22.46)     3:17.21 (47.17)
  6 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'A'               3:14.35    3:17.69   26  
     1) Clyne, Kevin SR                 2) Ketch, Jacob FR                
     3) Sprague, Andy FR                4) Morrill, Coulter M JR          
                  23.76       49.95 (49.95)     1:13.22 (23.27)     1:39.11 (49.16)
        2:02.52 (23.41)     2:28.67 (49.56)     2:52.15 (23.48)     3:17.69 (49.02)
  7 Providence College-NE  'C'                        3:21.78   x3:20.06  
     1) MacAulay, Patrick M JR          2) Ferrell, Andrew B FR           
     3) McGowan, Austin C SR            4) Eigner, Jamie M FR             
                  23.96       49.55 (49.55)     1:13.50 (23.95)     1:40.20 (50.65)
        2:04.02 (23.82)     2:30.40 (50.20)     2:53.72 (23.32)     3:20.06 (49.66)
  8 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'B'               3:17.08    3:21.01   24  
     1) Kasavicha, Hayden FR            2) Penn, Alec SR                  
     3) Turner, Eric FR                 4) Cleworth, Calvin W SO          
                  24.30       50.14 (50.14)     1:14.08 (23.94)     1:39.51 (49.37)
        2:02.87 (23.36)     2:30.08 (50.57)     2:54.70 (24.62)     3:21.01 (50.93)
  9 Bryant University-NE  'C'                         3:15.67   x3:21.98  
     1) Steen, Ben R SO                 2) Broe, Charlie H JR             
     3) Digiaro, Zach R SO              4) Nabavi, Cyrus G SO             
                  24.38       52.11 (52.11)     1:16.50 (24.39)     1:43.41 (51.30)
        2:06.56 (23.15)     2:32.48 (49.07)     2:55.91 (23.43)     3:21.98 (49.50)
 10 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'B'                 3:25.31    3:23.88   22  
     1) Manley, Corey E JR              2) Lagasse, Kevin Q JR            
     3) Kucharski, Hayden J SR          4) Kramer, Nathan M FR            
                  24.66       51.60 (51.60)     1:16.18 (24.58)     1:44.03 (52.43)
        2:07.85 (23.82)     2:33.85 (49.82)     2:57.83 (23.98)     3:23.88 (50.03)
 11 Providence College-NE  'D'                        3:22.43   x3:24.12  
     1) Thompson, George M SR           2) Krivacs, Jake M JR             
     3) Maloney, Alec FR                4) Magazine, Jerod E JR           
                  25.15       52.41 (52.41)     1:16.08 (23.67)     1:41.71 (49.30)
        2:05.26 (23.55)     2:32.11 (50.40)     2:56.79 (24.68)     3:24.12 (52.01)
 12 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'C'               3:20.05   x3:24.91  
     1) Gould, Nick FR                  2) Lindsley, Spencer L JR         
     3) Comeau, Stephen G JR            4) Haren, Noel                    
                  24.30       51.14 (51.14)     1:15.37 (24.23)     1:42.51 (51.37)
        2:07.22 (24.71)     2:34.06 (51.55)     2:58.40 (24.34)     3:24.91 (50.85)
 13 College of the Holy Cross-NE  'C'                 3:35.38   x3:30.35  
     1) Johanson, Colin W FR            2) Fusco, Christopher J SO        
     3) Severson, Sean N JR             4) Collier, Cole T FR             
                  24.97       52.24 (52.24)     1:18.01 (25.77)     1:46.65 (54.41)
        2:11.44 (24.79)     2:38.78 (52.13)     3:03.16 (24.38)     3:30.35 (51.57)
 14 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'D'               3:25.76   x3:32.00  
     1) St. Jean, Drew FR               2) St. Jean, Nate FR              
     3) Driscoll, Sean R JR             4) Gutkes, Jake R JR              
                  24.98       52.35 (52.35)     1:17.81 (25.46)     1:45.95 (53.60)
        2:11.23 (25.28)     2:39.44 (53.49)     3:03.87 (24.43)     3:32.00 (52.56)
 15 Bryant University-NE  'D'                         3:21.56   x3:32.78  
     1) Blair, John D SO                2) Duncan, Kieran R SO            
     3) French, Oliver E JR             4) McHeffey, Chris FR             
                  24.97       51.90 (51.90)     1:16.36 (24.46)     1:44.74 (52.84)
        2:10.24 (25.50)     2:38.82 (54.08)     3:04.64 (25.82)     3:32.78 (53.96)
 16 Maine, University of, Orono-NE  'E'               3:36.21   x3:36.19  
     1) Plese, Andrew FR                2) Kunow, Zach FR                 
     3) Watson, Alexander A SO          4) Swan-Scott, Hawthorne S SO     
                  26.24       55.07 (55.07)     1:21.21 (26.14)     1:49.86 (54.79)
        2:14.68 (24.82)     2:42.34 (52.48)     3:07.98 (25.64)     3:36.19 (53.85)
 17 Rhode Island, University of-NE  'A'               3:45.00    3:50.33   18  
     1) Ropes, Billy                    2) Carbon, Chris                  
     3) West, Grant                     4) Alper, Zach                    
                  26.96       57.20 (57.20)     1:25.69 (28.49)   1:57.45 (1:00.25)
        2:26.05 (28.60)   2:57.95 (1:00.50)     3:22.81 (24.86)     3:50.33 (52.38)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 38                    
 
  1. Rhode Island, University of       788.5   2. Bryant University                   601
  3. Assumption College                570.5   4. Providence College                569.5
  5. College of the Holy Cross           493   6. Maine, University of, Orono       415.5