Licensed to Assumption College    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/20/2018 03:57 PM
                  AssumptionLeMoyneMerrimack2018 - 10/20/2018                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        4:08.95    4:07.42  
     1) Guadalupi, Anne M SO            2) Holmes, Abbey A JR             
     3) Buckle, Bri M FR                4) Nicholls, Morgan SR            
       29.67  1:00.81    31.34  1:08.87    28.01  1:01.59    26.52    56.15
  2 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        4:14.63    4:14.54  
     1) Day, Kenzie FR                  2) Roberts, Isabelle C SO         
     3) Petrozza, Ali M SR              4) Rangulong, Sydney H JR         
       30.56  1:02.53    33.07  1:11.34    29.47  1:03.77    26.57    56.90
  3 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                               NT    4:15.66  
     1) Sommo, Jordyn A FR              2) Melfi, Mikael A FR             
     3) Synan, Haley E SO               4) Decker, Haley P JR             
       30.91  1:03.88    34.36  1:14.91    28.49  1:00.58    26.82    56.29
  4 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                         4:07.42    4:18.64  
     1) Taylor, Andrea L JR             2) Murphy, Nicole K FR            
     3) Roberts, Brenna M SO            4) Ells, Caroline C SR            
       30.86  1:03.58    33.37  1:12.49    29.51  1:05.66    27.36    56.91
  5 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        4:20.19   x4:21.28  
     1) Forman, Aubrey L FR             2) Keister, Elise M FR            
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey A SR         4) Magna, Emma N JR               
       31.89  1:05.35    34.73  1:14.80    29.25  1:03.84    26.88    57.29
  6 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        4:22.19   x4:23.51  
     1) Rhodes, Sam K FR                2) Sullivan, Kate E SO            
     3) Magnuson, Niki K FR             4) Gustinis, Gracie E SO          
       31.71  1:05.30    34.81  1:15.66    28.68  1:04.56    26.84    57.99
  7 Merrimack College-NE  'B'                         4:15.45    4:24.57  
     1) McGowan, Maeve E SR             2) Keelips, Hailey M JR           
     3) Tejeda, Lexi A FR               4) Dion, Kylee L SO               
       30.63  1:05.05    34.18  1:14.50    30.70  1:05.61    27.95    59.41
  8 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    4:28.45  
     1) Morgan, Liz P SO                2) Groshen, Kayla N FR            
     3) Nicastro, Emily M SR            4) Buchholz, Haley K SR           
       32.41  1:07.22    34.86  1:16.63    29.79  1:05.67    27.56    58.93
  9 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT   x4:34.00  
     1) Donovan, Clare Bear E JR        2) Kelly, Caroline M SR           
     3) Breslin, Victoria E SO          4) Christopher, Anne SO           
       33.68  1:09.76    37.55  1:20.58    30.18  1:05.86    16.81    57.80
 10 Merrimack College-NE  'C'                              NT   x4:45.91  
     1) Doty, Kendra M SO               2) O'Neill, Nicole C SO           
     3) Decker, Madi B JR               4) Turner, Julia M JR             
       31.74  1:08.68    36.20  1:19.51    32.82  1:11.86    29.82  1:05.86
 
Event 2  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon M          SR Assumption-NE       10:58.05   10:58.99  
      29.21   31.76   32.53   32.92   32.86   32.86   33.39   33.18
      33.81   33.24   33.06   33.50   33.54   33.74   33.40   33.28
      32.89   33.39   33.98   32.45                                
  2 Horton, Payts             FR Assumption-NE       11:19.53   11:23.17  
      29.91   32.30   32.83   33.42   33.63   33.93   34.65   34.66
      34.56   34.75   34.48   34.30   34.93   34.82   34.89   35.26
      35.20   35.29   35.18   34.18                                
  3 Laque, Sydney L           JR Assumption-NE       11:37.00   11:26.22  
      29.80   32.77   33.45   34.14   34.48   34.56   34.60   34.75
      34.75   34.94   34.86   34.76   34.79   34.89   35.13   34.94
      35.17   35.35   34.47   33.62                                
  4 Silaika, Vicki J          FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   11:32.84  
      30.05   33.06   34.39   34.34   34.51   34.72   34.60   35.13
      34.90   35.10   35.36   34.99   35.61   35.10   35.57   35.22
      35.36   35.54   35.12   34.17                                
  5 Currie, Cailin E          SO Merrimack-NE        11:18.19   11:39.32  
      32.83   33.88   34.23   34.79   34.70   34.88   35.49   34.81
      35.33   34.83   35.02   35.42   35.23   35.60   35.33   35.09
      35.73   35.24   35.40   35.49                                
  6 Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   12:30.32  
      32.17   36.33   36.65   37.55   37.88   38.51   38.07   38.15
      39.05   38.70   38.83   38.34   38.03   38.00   37.59   37.26
      37.86   37.88   37.53   35.94                                
  7 Taylor, Kaia T            FR Merrimack-NE        12:43.41   12:37.11  
      33.07   35.68   36.26   36.21   37.55   37.83   38.49   37.77
      38.19   39.21   38.94   39.44   38.88   37.99   39.07   40.40
      39.52   40.13   36.91   35.57                                
  8 Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   12:38.36  
      33.20   36.38   36.91   38.15   37.86   37.66   38.27   38.66
      39.18   38.54   38.68   39.24   38.80   38.42   38.62   38.72
      38.44   38.25   37.85   36.53                                
  9 Turner, Julia M           JR Merrimack-NE        13:06.69   13:32.52  
      34.17   38.41   39.83   40.66   41.13   41.93   41.68   41.76
      42.31   42.14   42.17   42.84   41.47   40.91   41.29   40.16
      40.84   39.71   40.41   38.70                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:02.85  
      28.31   31.23   31.99   31.32                                
  2 Kurtz, Colleen M          JR Assumption-NE        2:04.27    2:04.78  
      28.57   30.83   32.55   32.83                                
  3 Dion, Kylee L             SO Merrimack-NE         2:02.27    2:08.23  
      29.82   32.48   32.93   33.00                                
  4 Magna, Emma N             JR Assumption-NE        2:04.79    2:08.48  
      29.76   32.39   33.12   33.21                                
  5 Rhodes, Sam K             FR Assumption-NE        2:08.38    2:09.41  
      28.99   32.36   33.99   34.07                                
  6 Nitso, Hannah L           JR Assumption-NE        2:08.18   x2:09.57  
      30.23   32.49   33.92   32.93                                
  7 Towle, Samantha M         SR Merrimack-NE         1:59.73    2:09.94  
      29.39   32.82   33.89   33.84                                
  8 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:12.07  
      29.36   33.02   34.90   34.79                                
  9 Rawnsely, Maddie E           Merrimack-NE              NT    2:12.67  
      30.49   33.00   34.25   34.93                                
 10 Silaika, Karen S          JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:13.73  
      30.14   33.08   35.07   35.44                                
 -- Puccio, Thalia M          FR Assumption-NE        2:10.92   X2:10.59  
      29.92   32.96   33.94   33.77                                
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadalupi, Anne M         SO Assumption-NE        1:00.93    1:00.65  
      29.39   31.26                                                
  2 Rangulong, Sydney H       JR Assumption-NE        1:03.16    1:02.57  
      30.43   32.14                                                
  3 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE        1:02.44    1:02.81  
      30.94   31.87                                                
  4 McGowan, Maeve E          SR Merrimack-NE         1:01.11    1:03.28  
      31.00   32.28                                                
  5 Roberts, Brenna M         SO Merrimack-NE         1:01.96    1:03.74  
      30.63   33.11                                                
  6 Taylor, Andrea L          JR Merrimack-NE           59.77    1:03.94  
      31.36   32.58                                                
  7 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:04.21  
      31.20   33.01                                                
  8 Gustinis, Gracie E        SO Assumption-NE        1:03.29   x1:05.38  
      31.80   33.58                                                
  9 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:07.58  
      33.18   34.40                                                
 10 Doty, Kendra M            SO Merrimack-NE         1:04.46   x1:10.09  
      32.40   37.69                                                
 11 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:10.13  
      34.49   35.64                                                
 -- Forman, Aubrey L          FR Assumption-NE        1:03.87   X1:05.18  
      31.69   33.49                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Abbey A           JR Assumption-NE        1:09.96    1:09.79  
      32.39   37.40                                                
  2 Roberts, Isabelle C       SO Assumption-NE        1:11.57    1:13.56  
      34.95   38.61                                                
  3 Murphy, Nicole K          FR Merrimack-NE         1:15.15    1:13.89  
      34.92   38.97                                                
  4 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:14.91  
      34.47   40.44                                                
  5 Keister, Elise M          FR Assumption-NE        1:15.18    1:15.43  
      35.71   39.72                                                
  6 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:16.92  
      35.82   41.10                                                
  7 Keelips, Hailey M         JR Merrimack-NE         1:17.77    1:17.10  
      35.72   41.38                                                
  8 Decker, Madi B            JR Merrimack-NE         1:18.77    1:22.05  
      38.89   43.16                                                
  9 O'Neill, Nicole C         SO Merrimack-NE              NT   x1:22.13  
      38.60   43.53                                                
 10 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:22.67  
      38.55   44.12                                                
 -- Danas, Alice E            FR Assumption-NE        1:16.83   X1:15.35  
      34.53   40.82                                                
 -- Jones, Chrissy N          FR Assumption-NE        1:18.20   X1:15.95  
      35.74   40.21                                                
 -- Sullivan, Kate E          SO Assumption-NE        1:16.30   X1:16.22  
      35.57   40.65                                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:12.16  
      30.71   33.06   33.84   34.55                                
  2 Kaczor, Nat A             JR Assumption-NE        2:17.75    2:15.21  
      30.71   34.45   34.41   35.64                                
  3 Buckle, Bri M             FR Assumption-NE        2:17.00    2:19.56  
      30.86   34.86   36.13   37.71                                
  4 Kurtz, Colleen M          JR Assumption-NE        2:23.33    2:20.34  
      31.38   35.50   36.31   37.15                                
  5 Petrozza, Ali M           SR Assumption-NE        2:19.91   x2:21.32  
      31.71   35.73   36.97   36.91                                
  6 Canjura, Ali E            JR Merrimack-NE         2:15.74    2:22.37  
      31.18   35.45   37.27   38.47                                
  7 Tejeda, Lexi A            FR Merrimack-NE         2:21.97    2:23.34  
      31.65   35.12   37.42   39.15                                
  8 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      SR Assumption-NE        2:21.94   x2:25.58  
      32.30   37.25   37.93   38.10                                
  9 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:27.04  
      31.66   37.22   39.24   38.92                                
 10 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:27.99  
      32.43   36.92   38.50   40.14                                
 -- Magnuson, Niki K          FR Assumption-NE        2:27.50   X2:33.88  
      32.63   38.62   40.78   41.85                                
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Abbey A           JR Assumption-NE          25.66      25.02  
  2 Ells, Caroline C          SR Merrimack-NE           24.76      25.83  
  3 Rangulong, Sydney H       JR Assumption-NE          25.93      25.84  
  4 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT      25.88  
  5 Claflin, Erin D           SO Merrimack-NE           25.48      26.73  
  6 Magna, Emma N             JR Assumption-NE          26.51      26.82  
  7 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-AD               NT      27.02  
  8 McGowan, Maeve E          SR Merrimack-NE           24.83      27.08  
  9 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT      27.21  
 10 Towle, Samantha M         SR Merrimack-NE           25.20     x27.41  
 11 Nitso, Hannah L           JR Assumption-NE          27.95     x28.00  
 12 Sommers, Eleanor Sommers  FR Le Moyne-AD               NT     x28.87  
 -- Puccio, Thalia M          FR Assumption-NE          27.94     X28.08  
 -- Doty, Kendra M            SO Merrimack-NE           27.67     X29.57  
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczor, Nat A             JR Assumption-NE          56.58      56.41  
      27.46   28.95                                                
  2 Ells, Caroline C          SR Merrimack-NE           54.63      56.59  
      27.67   28.92                                                
  3 Horton, Payts             FR Assumption-NE          57.17      56.61  
      27.37   29.24                                                
  4 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption-NE          56.70      56.64  
      27.29   29.35                                                
  5 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT      56.91  
      27.59   29.32                                                
  6 Buchholz, Haley K         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT      58.95  
      28.43   30.52                                                
  7 Quirk, Shannon M          SR Assumption-NE             NT     x59.02  
      28.52   30.50                                                
  8 Claflin, Erin D           SO Merrimack-NE           54.64      59.25  
      28.32   30.93                                                
  9 Alexander, Jamie L        JR Le Moyne-AD               NT      59.58  
      28.21   31.37                                                
 10 Currie, Cailin E          SO Merrimack-NE           59.04      59.60  
      28.35   31.25                                                
 11 Christopher, Anne         SO Le Moyne-AD               NT   x1:00.08  
      28.90   31.18                                                
 12 McGowan, Maeve E          SR Merrimack-NE           55.06   x1:00.28  
      28.55   31.73                                                
 -- Puccio, Thalia M          FR Assumption-NE        1:01.42     X59.83  
      29.25   30.58                                                
 -- Rawnsely, Maddie E           Merrimack-NE         1:01.66   X1:01.30  
      29.06   32.24                                                
 -- Turner, Julia M           JR Merrimack-NE         1:06.08   X1:07.36  
      31.61   35.75                                                
 
Event 10  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guadalupi, Anne M         SO Assumption-NE        2:14.51    2:13.97  
      31.63   33.72   34.47   34.15                                
  2 Laque, Sydney L           JR Assumption-NE        2:17.41    2:17.49  
      32.50   34.26   35.50   35.23                                
  3 Sommo, Jordyn A           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:17.56  
      33.01   35.32   35.48   33.75                                
  4 Taylor, Andrea L          JR Merrimack-NE         2:10.04    2:18.10  
      32.67   34.87   35.39   35.17                                
  5 Roberts, Brenna M         SO Merrimack-NE         2:18.06    2:18.53  
      32.69   35.17   35.33   35.34                                
  6 Gustinis, Gracie E        SO Assumption-NE        2:17.00    2:21.05  
      32.93   35.55   36.43   36.14                                
  7 Canjura, Ali E            JR Merrimack-NE              NT    2:21.34  
      33.36   35.44   36.51   36.03                                
  8 Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE        2:17.99   x2:23.60  
      32.70   35.33   36.74   38.83                                
  9 Morgan, Liz P             SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:25.25  
      34.58   36.25   37.32   37.10                                
 10 Donovan, Clare Bear E     JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:31.16  
      36.34   38.41   38.55   37.86                                
 -- Rhodes, Sam K             FR Assumption-NE        2:19.50   X2:20.71  
      32.65   35.43   36.45   36.18                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Isabelle C       SO Assumption-NE        2:35.41    2:37.58  
      35.19   40.21   42.03   40.15                                
  2 Buckle, Bri M             FR Assumption-NE        2:35.00    2:37.69  
      36.46   40.34   40.95   39.94                                
  3 Nitso, Hannah L           JR Assumption-NE        2:43.54    2:42.03  
      36.65   40.92   42.05   42.41                                
  4 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:42.83  
      37.51   42.00   41.40   41.92                                
  5 Keister, Elise M          FR Assumption-NE        2:44.47   x2:46.16  
      37.25   42.24   43.59   43.08                                
  6 Melfi, Mikael A           FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:47.63  
      37.53   41.75   44.16   44.19                                
  7 Murphy, Nicole K          FR Merrimack-NE         2:45.69    2:47.86  
      37.64   42.07   42.13   46.02                                
  8 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:48.43  
      37.93   42.94   44.46   43.10                                
  9 Keelips, Hailey M         JR Merrimack-NE         2:49.36    2:53.44  
      39.58   44.09   45.61   44.16                                
 10 Decker, Madi B            JR Merrimack-NE         2:46.07    2:57.21  
      40.37   44.85   46.36   45.63                                
 11 Kelly, Caroline M         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT   x3:01.14  
      39.82   45.32   47.44   48.56                                
 12 O'Neill, Nicole C         SO Merrimack-NE              NT   x3:01.31  
      40.01   46.67   47.99   46.64                                
 -- Danas, Alice E            FR Assumption-NE        2:46.67   X2:44.77  
      36.77   41.43   43.51   43.06                                
 -- Jones, Chrissy N          FR Assumption-NE        2:50.25   X2:48.38  
      37.23   42.46   44.37   44.32                                
 -- Sullivan, Kate E          SO Assumption-NE        2:48.62   X2:50.66  
      38.52   43.36   44.61   44.17                                
 
Event 12  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quirk, Shannon M          SR Assumption-NE        5:19.95    5:26.35  
      29.65   32.06   33.01   32.97   33.46   33.12   33.26   33.21
      33.32   32.29                                                
  2 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    5:29.42  
      30.88   32.71   33.61   33.81   33.82   33.76   33.61   33.17
      32.11   31.94                                                
  3 Horton, Payts             FR Assumption-NE        5:26.29    5:30.86  
      30.49   32.59   33.08   33.71   33.67   33.71   33.74   33.69
      33.73   32.45                                                
  4 Kurtz, Colleen M          JR Assumption-NE        5:25.75    5:35.14  
      30.14   33.01   33.64   34.02   33.92   34.01   33.92   34.31
      34.45   33.72                                                
  5 Dion, Kylee L             SO Merrimack-NE         5:30.02    5:44.32  
      31.40   33.85   34.15   34.92   34.55   34.88   35.20   35.41
      35.33   34.63                                                
  6 Silaika, Vicki J          FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    5:45.12  
      30.21   33.29   34.19   34.54   35.18   35.73   35.76   35.77
      35.48   34.97                                                
  7 Currie, Cailin E          SO Merrimack-NE         5:23.84    5:48.55  
      30.66   33.04   34.95   35.42   36.15   36.06   35.60   36.12
      35.91   34.64                                                
  8 Kozikowski, Kelsey A      SR Assumption-NE        5:38.31   x5:51.80  
      31.74   34.63   35.51   35.87   35.97   36.13   36.02   35.81
      35.46   34.66                                                
  9 Towle, Samantha M         SR Merrimack-NE         5:20.05    5:52.34  
      30.85   34.43   35.18   35.80   35.84   35.97   36.13   35.90
      36.37   35.87                                                
 10 Christensen, Marcella Or  FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    6:04.38  
      32.50   35.41   36.81   37.08   37.21   37.50   37.91   37.80
      37.21   34.95                                                
 11 Davis, Reese E            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   x6:04.98  
      32.93   35.62   37.16   36.91   37.41   36.94   37.55   37.38
      37.18   35.90                                                
 12 Taylor, Kaia T            FR Merrimack-NE         6:00.20   x6:16.54  
      33.25   37.92   38.98   39.52   38.69   38.91   38.64   38.42
      37.25   34.96                                                
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaczor, Nat A             JR Assumption-NE        1:01.36    1:00.52  
      28.37   32.15                                                
  2 Buckle, Bri M             FR Assumption-NE        1:01.00    1:02.13  
      29.14   32.99                                                
  3 Decker, Haley P           JR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:02.56  
      29.73   32.83                                                
  4 Petrozza, Ali M           SR Assumption-NE        1:03.45    1:03.26  
      29.84   33.42                                                
  5 Magnuson, Niki K          FR Assumption-NE        1:05.82   x1:04.61  
      29.00   35.61                                                
  6 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:05.59  
      30.79   34.80                                                
  7 Breslin, Victoria E       SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    1:05.63  
      30.45   35.18                                                
  8 Tejeda, Lexi A            FR Merrimack-NE              NT    1:05.72  
      30.97   34.75                                                
  9 Roberts, Brenna M         SO Merrimack-NE         1:03.76    1:06.56  
      30.86   35.70                                                
 10 Rejman, Claire            FR Le Moyne-AD               NT   x1:07.02  
      30.81   36.21                                                
 11 Claflin, Erin D           SO Merrimack-NE         1:03.71    1:08.06  
      31.55   36.51                                                
 12 Rawnsely, Maddie E           Merrimack-NE         1:09.70   x1:10.15  
      32.22   37.93                                                
 -- Day, Kenzie               FR Assumption-NE        1:04.74   X1:05.76  
      31.07   34.69                                                
 -- Forman, Aubrey L          FR Assumption-NE        1:05.95   X1:06.07  
      30.97   35.10                                                
 -- Jones, Chrissy N          FR Assumption-NE        1:06.95   X1:07.34  
      31.12   36.22                                                
 -- Danas, Alice E            FR Assumption-NE        1:09.25   X1:08.80  
      32.06   36.74                                                
 -- Decker, Madi B            JR Merrimack-NE         1:10.66   X1:12.96  
      33.82   39.14                                                
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholls, Morgan          SR Assumption-NE        2:18.10    2:17.27  
      30.11   36.62   38.40   32.14                                
  2 Synan, Haley E            SO Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:19.36  
      30.06   36.58   41.68   31.04                                
  3 Roberts, Isabelle C       SO Assumption-NE        2:19.87    2:22.74  
      31.70   37.22   40.90   32.92                                
  4 Canjura, Ali E            JR Merrimack-NE         2:14.57    2:22.80  
      32.20   37.22   42.36   31.02                                
  5 Keister, Elise M          FR Assumption-NE        2:23.00    2:26.11  
      32.17   39.98   41.49   32.47                                
  6 Tejeda, Lexi A            FR Merrimack-NE         2:25.44    2:27.17  
      31.95   38.28   41.76   35.18                                
  7 Forman, Aubrey L          FR Assumption-NE        2:28.90   x2:27.31  
      31.37   36.74   45.24   33.96                                
  8 Groshen, Kayla N          FR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:27.56  
      32.65   39.89   40.33   34.69                                
  9 Nicastro, Emily M         SR Le Moyne-AD               NT    2:29.77  
      31.24   41.43   43.78   33.32                                
 10 O'Neill, Nicole C         SO Merrimack-NE              NT    2:50.40  
      38.30   46.42   46.16   39.52                                
 -- Rhodes, Sam K             FR Assumption-NE        2:29.19   X2:30.93  
      31.49   36.69   47.95   34.80                                
 -- Sullivan, Kate E          SO Assumption-NE        2:30.26   X2:36.77  
      32.84   41.76   43.96   38.21                                
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Assumption College-NE  'A'                        3:45.23    3:41.70  
     1) Holmes, Abbey A JR              2) Horton, Payts FR               
     3) Guadalupi, Anne M SO            4) Kaczor, Nat A JR               
       26.03    54.84    13.13    56.28    26.51    55.27    26.41    55.31
  2 Le Moyne College-AD  'A'                               NT    3:49.53  
     1) Decker, Haley P JR              2) Sommo, Jordyn A FR             
     3) Alexander, Jamie L JR           4) Rejman, Claire FR              
       27.55    57.23    26.76    57.42    26.48    57.89    26.73    56.99
  3 Assumption College-NE  'B'                        3:51.14    3:52.84  
     1) Rangulong, Sydney H JR          2) Magna, Emma N JR               
     3) Gustinis, Gracie E SO           4) Kurtz, Colleen M JR            
       27.49  1:04.48    21.19    51.67    27.86    58.70    27.93    57.99
  4 Merrimack College-NE  'A'                         3:38.81    3:54.70  
     1) Claflin, Erin D SO              2) Ells, Caroline C SR            
     3) Dion, Kylee L SO                4) Towle, Samantha M SR           
       28.25    59.47    13.93    56.69    27.29    58.80    27.94    59.74
  5 Assumption College-NE  'C'                        3:54.23   x3:59.55  
     1) Petrozza, Ali M SR              2) Quirk, Shannon M SR            
     3) Kozikowski, Kelsey A SR         4) Nitso, Hannah L JR             
       29.67  1:01.48    28.46    59.28    28.17    58.93    28.48    59.86
  6 Assumption College-NE  'D'                        4:04.93   x4:01.93  
     1) Magnuson, Niki K FR             2) Laque, Sydney L JR             
     3) Puccio, Thalia M FR             4) Danas, Alice E FR              
       28.50    59.95    28.13  1:00.11    28.87  1:01.12    28.77  1:00.75
  7 Le Moyne College-AD  'B'                               NT    4:04.79  
     1) Silaika, Vicki J FR             2) Silaika, Karen S JR            
     3) Buchholz, Haley K SR            4) Christopher, Anne SO           
       28.94  1:00.44    29.44  1:02.63    27.77    59.02    29.05  1:02.70
  8 Merrimack College-NE  'B'                         3:50.49    4:08.08  
     1) Murphy, Nicole K FR             2) Rawnsley, Madison E FR         
     3) Taylor, Kaia T FR               4) Canjura, Ali E JR              
       28.43  1:00.79    29.78  1:03.29    28.81  1:01.51    29.25  1:02.49
  9 Le Moyne College-AD  'C'                               NT   x4:08.70  
     1) Christensen, Marcella Or Mar R  2) Morgan, Liz P SO               
     3) Sommers, Eleanor Sommers FR     4) Melfi, Mikael A FR             
       29.69  1:02.50    29.29  1:01.82    28.75  1:01.85    29.27  1:02.53